Allercure Private Limited - healthcare in Pune, Maharashtra, India. Directors, charges & compliance details.
CIN U85300PN2022PTC207474 Incorporated 06 January 2022 ROC Pune HQ Pune, Maharashtra, India
Active Private Limited Company healthcare
Data last updated
Revenue · FY 2024
₹1.61 Cr
▲ 106% YoY
Net profit · FY 2024
₹50.27 Lakh
Net margin 31.1%
EBITDA · FY 2024
₹70.83 Lakh
EBITDA margin 43.9%
Authorised capital
₹15 Lakh
Registered with MCA
Paid-up capital
₹15 Lakh
Issued & subscribed
Satisfied charges
₹2.25 Cr
No open charges
Company age
4 yrs
Est. 2022
Directors on board
4
As per MCA filings

About Allercure Private Limited

Data last updated:

Allercure Private Limited is a private limited company based in Pune, Maharashtra, India. It operates in the hospital and clinical services segment of the healthcare sector. It was incorporated on 06 January 2022.

The company is registered with the Registrar of Companies (ROC), Pune, under CIN U85300PN2022PTC207474.

The company has an authorised share capital of ₹15 Lakh and a paid-up capital of ₹15 Lakh. It is led by directors including Yash Sachin Gandhi and Sachin Amrut Gandhi.

Its last annual general meeting (AGM) was held on 30 September 2025, and its latest financial statements are for the year ended 31 March 2025. The registered office is at Pl No 64/C Bunglow No B/34 Ashwini Society B P Road, Pune, Maharashtra, India – 411005.

As per the financials filed for FY 2024, the company reported a revenue of ₹1.61 Cr, a growth of 106% compared to the previous year. For the same year it recorded a net profit of ₹50.27 Lakh (net margin 31.1%) and EBITDA of ₹70.83 Lakh (EBITDA margin 43.9%).

As per MCA filings, the company has satisfied charges of ₹2.25 Cr on record.

Company Details of Allercure Private Limited
CIN U85300PN2022PTC207474
Registration Number 207474
Incorporation Date 06 January 2022
ROC Pune
Listing Status Unlisted
Company Status Active
Date of Last AGM 30 September 2025
Date of Balance Sheet 31 March 2025
Contact Details
  • Email
    Locked
  • Telephone
    Locked
  • Website
    Locked
  • Social Media
    Locked
  • Registered Address
    Pl No 64/C Bunglow No B/34 Ashwini Society B P Road, Pune, Maharashtra, India – 411005
  • Industry
    Healthcare, Hospitals
Comprehensive company report
Allercure Private Limited - one report that includes everything
  • Company details, directors and signatories
  • Historical financials and ratios
  • Shareholding pattern and group structure
  • Charges with holder and property details
  • Legal cases, compliance and MCA filings
  • One PDF report, delivered after checkout
₹799 ₹999 20% off excluding 18% GST
Secure checkout · GST invoice included

Unlock the full Allercure Private Limited report

Financials, compliance, directors, charges, ownership and filings for Allercure Private Limited in one report.

Financials from FY 2022 Directors & ownership Charges & compliance

Business Activity of Allercure Private Limited

The main business activity of Allercure is human health and social work activities. In detail, this covers residential care activities and human health activities. 2 activity segments are registered with the MCA.

Main Activity Group CodeDescription of Main ActivityBusiness Activity CodeDescription of Business ActivityTurnover Percentage
QHuman health and social work activities87Residential care activitiesLocked
QHuman health and social work activities86Human health activitiesLocked
Premium access

Business activity turnover details

Turnover share and past changes in activity are in the company report.

  • Turnover contribution
  • Historical classifications
  • Filing-level activity changes

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Financials of Allercure Private Limited FY 2025 filings available

Allercure Private Limited reported revenue of ₹1.61 Cr (up 106% YoY) for FY 2024.

Revenue · FY 2024
₹1.61 Cr ▲ 106%
Net profit · FY 2024
₹50.27 Lakh margin 31.1%
EBITDA · FY 2024
₹70.83 Lakh margin 43.9%

Compounded Annual Growth Rate (CAGR) of Allercure Private Limited

Revenue CAGR growth
1 year
▲ 106%
EBITDA CAGR growth
1 year
▲ 206%

Revenue rose 106% in the latest year. EBITDA rose 206% in the latest year. All are worked out from the filed statements.

Financial Statement Summary of Allercure Private Limited

MetricsFY 2023-24FY 2022-23FY 2021-22
Profit and Loss Statement
Revenue from Operations••••••••••••
Other Income••••••••••••
Total Revenue••••••••••••
Cost of Materials Consumed••••••••••••
Employee Benefit Expense••••••••••••
Finance Costs••••••••••••
Depreciation and Amortisation••••••••••••
Other Expenses••••••••••••
Total Expenses••••••••••••
EBITDA₹70.83 Lakh••••••••
Profit Before Tax••••••••••••
Tax Expense••••••••••••
Net Profit (PAT)₹50.27 Lakh••••••••
Balance Sheet
Share Capital••••••••••••
Reserves and Surplus••••••••••••
Net Worth (Total Equity)••••••••••••
Long-term Borrowings••••••••••••
Short-term Borrowings••••••••••••
Trade Payables••••••••••••
Total Liabilities••••••••••••
Fixed Assets••••••••••••
Investments••••••••••••
Inventories••••••••••••
Trade Receivables••••••••••••
Cash and Bank Balance••••••••••••
Total Assets••••••••••••

Financial Ratios of Allercure Private Limited

MetricsFY 2023-24FY 2022-23FY 2021-22
Profitability
EBITDA Margin43.9%••••••••
Net Profit Margin31.1%••••••••
Return on Equity (ROE)••••••••••••
Return on Capital Employed (ROCE)••••••••••••
Return on Assets (ROA)••••••••••••
Liquidity and Debt
Current Ratio••••••••••••
Quick Ratio••••••••••••
Debt-to-Equity Ratio••••••••••••
Interest Coverage Ratio••••••••••••
Efficiency and Growth
Asset Turnover••••••••••••
Receivable Days••••••••••••
Payable Days••••••••••••
Inventory Days••••••••••••
Revenue Growth••••••••••••
Net Profit Growth••••••••••••

Paid data: the figures shown as dots are available after purchase of the company report. Figures as filed with the MCA in Form AOC-4. The full year-wise statements and ratios of Allercure are in the company report.

Premium access

Financial statements from FY 2022

Earlier years and trend charts are in the company report.

  • Income statements
  • Balance sheets
  • Cash-flow statements
  • Ratios and benchmarks

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Peer Comparison of Allercure Private Limited

Allercure Private Limited is compared with the companies closest to it by revenue in the Healthcare industry (Multi Specialty Hospitals). Net profit, margin and employee counts of each company are in the company report.

CompanyRevenueNet profitMarginGrowth (1 yr)EmployeesLocation
Radiscan Imaging Shahibaug Private Limited₹1.63 Cr (FY 2025)••••••••-46.0%••••Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India
Dr. Ankit's Healthcare Private Limited₹1.62 Cr (FY 2025)••••••••11.0%••••Kamrej, Gujarat, India
Swetha Health Research Private Limited₹1.62 Cr (FY 2017)••••••••-90.0%••••60/B Division, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Vellore Gastro Care Private Limited₹1.62 Cr (FY 2025)••••••••80.0%••••Vellore, Tamil Nadu, India
Aathvi Hospitals Private Limited₹1.62 Cr (FY 2025)••••••••••••Sriperumbudur, Tamil Nadu, India
Allercure Private Limited this company₹1.61 Cr (FY 2024)••••••••106.0%••••Pune, Maharashtra, India
Aradhya Hospital & Trauma Centre Private Limited₹1.61 Cr (FY 2025)••••••••-31.0%••••Patna, Bihar, India
Healdhee Private Limited₹1.61 Cr (FY 2024)••••••••2581.0%••••Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Rishitha Hospitals Private Limited₹1.6 Cr (FY 2021)••••••••5.0%••••Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Tahira Hospitals Private Limited₹1.6 Cr (FY 2024)••••••••187.0%••••Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India
Borthakur Medical Private Limited₹1.6 Cr (FY 2024)••••••••130.0%••••Sivsagar, Assam, India

Peers are the five companies nearest above and the five nearest below Allercure by revenue in the Healthcare industry (Multi Specialty Hospitals), from the latest filed financials of each company. Net profit, margin and employee counts of each peer are in the company report.

Board of Directors of Allercure Private Limited

Allercure has 4 current directors and 1 former director. Current directors are listed first, with their designation and appointment date.

Current Directors
NameDesignationAppointment DateTenureStatus
Yash Sachin GandhiDirector17 May 20242 Years 4 MonthsCurrent
Sachin Amrut GandhiDirector06 Jan 20224 Years 9 MonthsCurrent
Deven Sachin GandhiDirector06 Jan 20224 Years 9 MonthsCurrent
Bela Sachin GandhiDirector06 Jan 20224 Years 9 MonthsCurrent

Charges & Borrowings of Allercure Private Limited

Open charges
None
Satisfied charges
₹2.25 Cr
Breakdown by lending institutions
Bank of India₹2.25 Cr
Latest charge details
DateLenderAmountStatus
01 Feb 2022Bank of India₹2.25 CrSatisfied

Total charge records: 1 View all charges

Employees and EPFO Compliance at Allercure Private Limited

Employment history and EPFO contributions of people linked to Allercure.

Premium access

Employee and EPFO history

Monthly headcount, contribution history and filing status are in the company report.

  • Monthly headcount
  • PF contributions
  • ECR filing status
  • Establishment history

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Recent Activity on Allercure Private Limited

Allercure Private Limited has 5 board changes on record since 2022: 4 appointments and 1 cessation. The latest: Yash Sachin Gandhi ceased to be Additional Director on 29 Sep 2024.

AGM
Allercure Private Limited last Annual general meeting of members was held on 30 Sep 2025 as per latest MCA records.
Filing
Allercure Private Limited has filed its annual Financial statements for the year ended 31 Mar 2025 with Roc Pune.
Ceased
Yash Sachin Gandhi ceased to be Additional Director.
Appointed
Yash Sachin Gandhi was appointed as Director.
Charges
A charge registered on 01 Feb 2022 via Charge ID 100545906 with Bank Of India was fully satisfied on 01 Jan 2024.
Charges
A charge with Bank Of India amounted to Rs. 225.00 Lakh with Charge ID 100545906 was registered on 01 Feb 2022.
Appointed
Bela Sachin Gandhi was appointed as Director.
Appointed
Deven Sachin Gandhi was appointed as Director.
Appointed
Sachin Amrut Gandhi was appointed as Director.
Incorporation
06 Jan 2022
Allercure Private Limited was registered on 06 Jan 2022 with Roc Pune & aged 4 years 9 months as per MCA records.

Credit Ratings, Litigation & Regulatory Alerts for Allercure Private Limited

Premium access

Credit ratings, litigation, and regulatory alerts

Credit ratings, court records and regulatory alerts are in the company report.

  • Rating history
  • Court and tribunal cases
  • Regulatory alerts
  • Director-linked violations

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

MSME Payment Delays by Allercure Private Limited

Premium access

MSME payment history

Amounts due to small suppliers, the reasons given and MSME-1 filings are in the company report.

  • Outstanding amounts
  • Delay periods and reasons
  • MSME-1 filing history
  • Vendor payment signals

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Subsidiaries & Group Companies of Allercure Private Limited

Premium access

Corporate group structure

Parent, subsidiary, associate and joint venture records with holdings are in the company report.

  • Parent company
  • Subsidiaries and ownership
  • Associates and joint ventures
  • Entity investments

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

GST Compliance of Allercure Private Limited

Premium access

GST registrations and filing compliance

State-wise GST registrations, return filing status and HSN or SAC codes are in the company report.

  • GSTIN registrations
  • State-wise filing status
  • HSN and SAC details
  • Tax jurisdiction records

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

MCA Filings & Documents of Allercure Private Limited

Premium access

MCA filings and documents

Filed forms, annual returns, financial statements and charge filings with their dates are in the company report.

  • Incorporation documents
  • Annual returns and statements
  • Charge filings
  • Complete filing index

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Allercure Private Limited

Allercure is an active private limited company based in Pune, Maharashtra, India. The company works in hospitals, within the healthcare industry. It was incorporated on 06 January 2022 (4+ years old) and is registered under CIN U85300PN2022PTC207474.

Allercure reported revenue of ₹1.61 Cr for FY 2024 (up 106% YoY).

Allercure has 4 current directors:

Allercure reported a net profit of ₹50.27 Lakh (net margin 31.1%) and EBITDA of ₹70.83 Lakh (EBITDA margin 43.9%) for FY 2024, as per its filed financial statements.

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of Allercure is U85300PN2022PTC207474. It is issued by the Ministry of Corporate Affairs under the Companies Act, 2013, and uniquely identifies the company in India.

Allercure was incorporated on 06 January 2022, making it 4+ years old. It is registered with the Registrar of Companies, Pune.

The peers of Allercure by revenue are Radiscan Imaging Shahibaug Private Limited, Dr. Ankit's Healthcare Private Limited, Swetha Health Research Private Limited, Vellore Gastro Care Private Limited, Aathvi Hospitals Private Limited and 5 more, all in the Healthcare industry (Multi Specialty Hospitals).

Yash Sachin Gandhi ceased to be Additional Director on 29 Sep 2024. Yash Sachin Gandhi was appointed as Director on 17 May 2024. Bela Sachin Gandhi was appointed as Director on 06 Jan 2022. Allercure has 5 board changes on record in total.

The registered office of Allercure is at Pl No 64C Bunglow No B34 Ashwini Society B P Road, Pune, Maharashtra, India – 411005.

Allercure has an authorised share capital of ₹15 Lakh and a paid-up capital of ₹15 Lakh.

Allercure operates in the healthcare industry, in the hospitals segment.

7M+ Indian companies. One platform.

Financials, directors, compliance, charges and shareholding - compiled from official filings and updated regularly.

Subscription plans available