Any Way Landmark Private Limited
About Any Way Landmark Private Limited
Data last updated: 09 February 2026
Any Way Landmark Private Limited is a private limited company based in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India. It specialises in security and surveillance, a part of the broader business services sector. Incorporated on 15 June 2011, the company has been in operation for over 15 years.
Registered with ROC Jaipur under CIN U70101RJ2011PTC035536.
Capital: an authorised share capital of ₹10 Lakh and a paid-up capital of ₹6 Lakh. It is led by directors including Mahesh Jyani and Harimohan.
Last AGM: 30 September 2025. Financial statements filed for year ended 31 March 2025. Office: Jaipur, Rajasthan.
As per the financials filed for FY 2025, the company reported a revenue of ₹1.08 Cr, a decline of 63% compared to the previous year.
The current compliance status is marked as compliant by the Registrar of Companies.
-
EmailLocked
-
TelephoneLocked
-
WebsiteLocked
-
Social MediaLocked
-
Registered AddressFlat No. 204 Ekling Enclave Plot No. 89 – 90 Kanak Vihar Kamla Nehru Nagar Heerapur, A, Jaipur, Rajasthan, India – 302024
-
IndustryBusiness Services, Security & Surveillance, Business Support Services
- Historical Financials and ratios
- Shareholding pattern and group structure
- Charges with holder and property details
- Litigation, compliance and MCA filings
- PDF report delivered after checkout
Business Activity of Any Way Landmark Private Limited
Any Way Landmark Private Limited is engaged in the principal business activity of real estate, with detailed activities including real estate activities with own or leased property.
| Main Activity Group Code | Description of Main Activity | Business Activity Code | Description of Business Activity | Turnover Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L | Real Estate | L1 | Real estate activities with own or leased property | Locked |
Business activity turnover details for Any Way Landmark Private Limited
Turnover contribution percentages and historical activity changes require an active report plan.
- Turnover contribution
- Historical classifications
- Filing-level activity changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Auditor Details of Any Way Landmark Private Limited
Any Way Landmark Private Limited is audited by ASHISH A GUPTA & COMPANY for the financial year 2021. The auditor plays a crucial role in ensuring financial transparency and compliance with accounting standards.
| Name | Status | Appointment Date | Cessation Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| ASHISH A GUPTA & COMPANY | Locked | Locked | Locked |
Complete auditor history for Any Way Landmark Private Limited
Appointment status, appointment dates, cessation dates, and historical auditor changes require an active report plan.
- Appointment status
- Appointment dates
- Cessation dates
- Auditor changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Board of Directors of Any Way Landmark Private Limited
Any Way Landmark Private Limited is currently managed by 3 directors, with 2 former directors having served the organization. The current Directors play a crucial role in shaping the company's strategic direction and governance.
| Name | Designation | Appointment Date | Tenure | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mahesh Jyani
Also directs:
Mjrb Infra Projects Private Limited
|
Director | 15 Jun 2011 | 15 Years 2 Months | Current |
| Harimohan | Director | 29 Jan 2013 | 13 Years 6 Months | Current |
|
Amit Kumar
Also directs:
Greenflux Power Private Limited
|
Director | 29 Jan 2013 | 13 Years 6 Months | Current |
Financials of Any Way Landmark Private Limited FY 2025 filings available
Any Way Landmark Private Limited reported revenue of ₹1.08 Cr (down 63.00% YoY) for FY 2025.
Ten-year financial statements for Any Way Landmark Private Limited
Historical statement values and trend charts require an active report plan.
- Income statements
- Balance sheets
- Cash-flow statements
- Ratios and benchmarks
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Ownership and Shareholding of Any Way Landmark Private Limited
Shareholding and ownership data for Any Way Landmark Private Limited
Promoter, institutional, public, and beneficial ownership values require an active report plan.
- Ownership categories
- Historical changes
- Group structure
- FII and DII holdings
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Charges & Borrowings Any Way Landmark Private Limited
Any Way Landmark Private Limited does not have any charges (loans) registered with the Registrar of Companies.
Employees and EPFO Compliance at Any Way Landmark Private Limited
View historical data on people associated with Any Way Landmark Private Limited, including employment history and EPFO contributions.
Employee and EPFO history for Any Way Landmark Private Limited
Monthly headcount, contribution history, establishment records, and filing compliance require an active report plan.
- Monthly headcount
- PF contributions
- ECR filing status
- Establishment history
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
GST Compliance of Any Way Landmark Private Limited
GST registrations and filing compliance for Any Way Landmark Private Limited
State-wise registrations, return filing status, HSN and SAC details, and jurisdiction records require an active report plan.
- GSTIN registrations
- State-wise filing status
- HSN and SAC details
- Tax jurisdiction records
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Credit Ratings, Litigation & Regulatory Alerts for Any Way Landmark Private Limited
Credit ratings, litigation, and regulatory alerts for Any Way Landmark Private Limited
Agency ratings, court records, regulatory events, and entity-specific compliance alerts require an active report plan.
- Rating history
- Court and tribunal cases
- Regulatory alerts
- Director-linked violations
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
MSME Payment Delays by Any Way Landmark Private Limited
MSME payment history for Any Way Landmark Private Limited
Amounts outstanding to micro and small suppliers, delay reasons, and MSME-1 filing history require an active report plan.
- Outstanding amounts
- Delay periods and reasons
- MSME-1 filing history
- Vendor payment signals
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Subsidiaries & Group Companies of Any Way Landmark Private Limited
Corporate group structure for Any Way Landmark Private Limited
Parent, subsidiary, associate, joint venture, and ownership records require an active report plan.
- Parent company
- Subsidiaries and ownership
- Associates and joint ventures
- Entity investments
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
MCA Filings & Documents of Any Way Landmark Private Limited
MCA filings and documents for Any Way Landmark Private Limited
Official forms, annual returns, financial statements, charge filings, and document dates require an active report plan.
- Incorporation documents
- Annual returns and statements
- Charge filings
- Complete filing index
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Recent Activity on Any Way Landmark Private Limited
Frequently Asked Questions about Any Way Landmark Private Limited
Any Way Landmark Private Limited is an active private limited company in the business services sector based in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India. It was incorporated on 15 June 2011 (15+ years old) and is registered under CIN U70101RJ2011PTC035536.
Any Way Landmark Private Limited reported revenue of ₹1.08 Cr for FY 2025 (down 63.00% YoY).
The current directors of Any Way Landmark Private Limited are:
- Mahesh Jyani - Director
- Harimohan - Director
- Amit Kumar - Director
The primary industry of Any Way Landmark Private Limited is business services. The company specifically operates in security and surveillance. The company is currently active in this sector.
Any Way Landmark Private Limited can be reached at the registered office: Flat No. 204 Ekling Enclave Plot No. 89 – 90 Kanak Vihar Kamla Nehru Nagar Heerapur, A, Jaipur, Rajasthan, India – 302024.
The authorised capital is ₹10 Lakh, and the paid-up capital is ₹6 Lakh.