Navoti Analytics

Hyderabad, India Founded: 2019 • Age: 7 yrs
Data analytics, IoT solutions, and cloud services focused on Microsoft Azure technologies.
Annual revenue $6,918 Latest available
Total funding - Funding intelligence
Employees - Tracked headcount
Investors - Known backers
Products 2 Services tracked
Competitors - Brand Intelligence

About Navoti Analytics

Navoti Analytics is a company based in Hyderabad (India) founded in 2019. Navoti Analytics offers products and services including Data Analytics Services and IoT Solutions.

  • Headquarter Hyderabad, India
  • Sectors
    Technology
  • Email
    Locked
  • Phone
    Locked
  • Social
    Locked
  • Legal Name Navoti Analytics Private Limited
  • Jurisdiction Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Operational Areas
Technology → Internet of Things (IoT) & Connectivity Unlock Sub-Sector Unlock Segment
Technology → Enterprise Software & Productivity Solutions Unlock Sub-Sector Unlock Segment
Key Metrics
  • Annual Revenue
    $6.92 K (USD)
    0
    as on Mar 31, 2023
  • Net Profit
    $369.03 (USD)
    304.61
    as on Mar 31, 2023
  • EBITDA
    $454.01 (USD)
    351.73
    as on Mar 31, 2023
  • Latest Funding Round
    Not available
  • Investors
    Not available
  • Employee Count
    Not available
Upgrade to premium

Unlock complete access to The Company Check

Get unrestricted viewing across everything we track — from companies and brands to investors, funding rounds, acquisitions, financials, and more.

Upgrade to Premium No viewing limits. Your plan controls exports and screening usage.
Included in your Premium account
  • Unlimited viewing on all profiles Companies, investors, financials, funding, acquisitions & directors
  • Full access to every database India & global coverage, advanced filters and rich profile details
  • Always-on access from your team account Single premium plan for everything you see on the portal

Products & Services of Navoti Analytics

Navoti Analytics offers a comprehensive portfolio of products and services, including Data Analytics Services and IoT Solutions.

Product name locked
Category locked
Primary

Data management and analytics services are provided using Azure technologies to assist in digital transformation efforts.

Product name locked
Category locked
Locked

IoT solutions for real-time monitoring and event processing are implemented across multiple industries.

Funding Insights of Navoti Analytics

Premium access

Detailed funding history for Navoti Analytics

Round names, dates, amounts, investors, and valuation history require an active premium plan.

  • Round names and dates
  • Funding amounts
  • Participating investors
  • Valuation history

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Investments & Acquisitions by Navoti Analytics

Investments
Premium access

Investment portfolio details for Navoti Analytics

Portfolio company identities, transaction dates, round details, and investment values require an active premium plan.

  • Portfolio identities
  • Transaction dates
  • Round details
  • Investment values

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Financial Statements - Navoti Analytics

Premium access

Detailed financials for Navoti Analytics

Historical revenue, profit, statement rows, ratios, and trend charts require an active premium plan.

  • Historical revenue
  • Profit trends
  • Statement rows
  • Financial ratios

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Navoti Analytics Comparisons

Navoti Analytics Primary company
Description
Data analytics, IoT solutions, and cloud services focused on...
Location
Hyderabad, India
Founded Year
2019
Annual Revenue
$6.92 K (USD)
Net Profit
$369.03 (USD)
EBITDA
$454.01 (USD)
Employees
Not available
Premium access

Peer comparison for Navoti Analytics

Named peer metrics, headcount, funding, location, and side-by-side benchmarks require an active premium plan.

  • Named peers
  • Headcount comparison
  • Funding comparison
  • Operating benchmarks

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

+
Add Comparison
Available on Premium

Competitors of Navoti Analytics

Premium access

Detailed competitors of Navoti Analytics

Competitor domains, locations, full profiles, and operating metrics require an active premium plan.

  • Domains and locations
  • Full company profiles
  • Operating metrics
  • Competitive positioning

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Latest news on Navoti Analytics

Premium access

Complete news archive for Navoti Analytics

Full article history, source details, and older brand coverage require an active premium plan.

  • Full article archive
  • Source and publication date
  • Older coverage
  • Brand-specific news history

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Navoti Analytics

Navoti Analytics was founded in 2019.

Navoti Analytics is headquartered in Hyderabad, India. It is registered at Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

Annual revenue of Navoti Analytics is $6.92K as on Mar 31, 2023.

Navoti Analytics is identified as a start-up organization that specializes in data analytics and IoT solutions, with an emphasis on Microsoft Azure technologies and expertise in the healthcare industry. Solutions have been implemented in sectors such as manufacturing, retail, and energy for real-time monitoring and digital transformation. Technologies like Azure IoT Hub and Power BI are utilized to process sensor data and provide insights through streaming analytics. The company is noted for assisting organizations in achieving productivity via cloud migrations and machine learning applications, while maintaining a focus on innovative data handling practices.

Navoti Analytics offers Data Analytics Services and IoT Solutions.

Explore millions of companies — effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals — all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available