Brnghm Private Limited
About Brnghm Private Limited
Data last updated: 07 February 2026
Brnghm Private Limited is a private limited company based in Namakkal, Tamil Nadu, India. It specialises in computer and IT-related services, a part of the broader technology and IT services sector. Incorporated on 04 June 2021, the company has been in operation for over 5 years.
Registered with ROC Coimbatore under CIN U72900TZ2021PTC036352.
Capital: an authorised share capital of ₹10 Lakh and a paid-up capital of ₹7.2 Lakh. It is led by directors Palanisamy Gopi and Saravanan Rajendiran.
Office: No 28/61 Tamilmandram Ganesapuram, Namakkal, Tamil Nadu, India – 637001.
-
EmailLocked
-
TelephoneLocked
-
WebsiteLocked
-
Social MediaLocked
-
Registered AddressNo 28/61 Tamilmandram Ganesapuram, Namakkal, Tamil Nadu, India – 637001
-
IndustryInformation Technology, Other Computer Related Activities
- Historical Financials and ratios
- Shareholding pattern and group structure
- Charges with holder and property details
- Litigation, compliance and MCA filings
- PDF report delivered after checkout
Board of Directors of Brnghm Private Limited
Brnghm Private Limited is governed by 2 directors who oversee the company's operations and strategic decisions.
| Name | Designation | Appointment Date | Tenure | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Palanisamy Gopi | Director | 04 Jun 2021 | 5 Years 2 Months | Current |
| Saravanan Rajendiran | Director | 04 Jun 2021 | 5 Years 2 Months | Current |
Financials of Brnghm Private Limited
Ten-year financial statements for Brnghm Private Limited
Historical statement values and trend charts require an active report plan.
- Income statements
- Balance sheets
- Cash-flow statements
- Ratios and benchmarks
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Charges & Borrowings Brnghm Private Limited
Brnghm Private Limited does not have any charges (loans) registered with the Registrar of Companies.
Employees and EPFO Compliance at Brnghm Private Limited
View historical data on people associated with Brnghm Private Limited, including employment history and EPFO contributions.
Employee and EPFO history for Brnghm Private Limited
Monthly headcount, contribution history, establishment records, and filing compliance require an active report plan.
- Monthly headcount
- PF contributions
- ECR filing status
- Establishment history
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
GST Compliance of Brnghm Private Limited
GST registrations and filing compliance for Brnghm Private Limited
State-wise registrations, return filing status, HSN and SAC details, and jurisdiction records require an active report plan.
- GSTIN registrations
- State-wise filing status
- HSN and SAC details
- Tax jurisdiction records
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Credit Ratings, Litigation & Regulatory Alerts for Brnghm Private Limited
Credit ratings, litigation, and regulatory alerts for Brnghm Private Limited
Agency ratings, court records, regulatory events, and entity-specific compliance alerts require an active report plan.
- Rating history
- Court and tribunal cases
- Regulatory alerts
- Director-linked violations
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
MSME Payment Delays by Brnghm Private Limited
MSME payment history for Brnghm Private Limited
Amounts outstanding to micro and small suppliers, delay reasons, and MSME-1 filing history require an active report plan.
- Outstanding amounts
- Delay periods and reasons
- MSME-1 filing history
- Vendor payment signals
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Subsidiaries & Group Companies of Brnghm Private Limited
Corporate group structure for Brnghm Private Limited
Parent, subsidiary, associate, joint venture, and ownership records require an active report plan.
- Parent company
- Subsidiaries and ownership
- Associates and joint ventures
- Entity investments
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
MCA Filings & Documents of Brnghm Private Limited
MCA filings and documents for Brnghm Private Limited
Official forms, annual returns, financial statements, charge filings, and document dates require an active report plan.
- Incorporation documents
- Annual returns and statements
- Charge filings
- Complete filing index
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Recent Activity on Brnghm Private Limited
Frequently Asked Questions about Brnghm Private Limited
Brnghm Private Limited is an active private limited company in the information technology sector based in Namakkal, Tamil Nadu, India. It was incorporated on 04 June 2021 (5+ years old) and is registered under CIN U72900TZ2021PTC036352.
The current directors of Brnghm Private Limited are:
- Palanisamy Gopi - Director
- Saravanan Rajendiran - Director
The primary industry of Brnghm Private Limited is information technology. The company specifically operates in other computer related activities. The company is currently active in this sector.
Brnghm Private Limited can be reached at the registered office: No 2861 Tamilmandram Ganesapuram, Namakkal, Tamil Nadu, India – 637001.
The authorised capital is ₹10 Lakh, and the paid-up capital is ₹7.2 Lakh.
The company has its registered office at No 2861 Tamilmandram Ganesapuram, Namakkal, Tamil Nadu, India – 637001.