Exim Routes Limited - business outsourcing in Gurgaon, Haryana, India. FY 2026 financials & compliance.
CIN U51909HR2019PLC115525 Incorporated 23 April 2019 ROC Delhi HQ Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Active Listed - NSE: EXIMROUTES Public Limited Company business outsourcing MSME
Data last updated
Market Cap
₹170 Cr
EXIMROUTES-SM · NSE
Share Price
₹84.30
-7.16% today
Revenue
₹207 Cr
FY 2025-26 · +71.7% YoY
EBITDA
₹14.47 Cr
Margin 7.0%
Net Profit
₹10.25 Cr
FY 2025-26 · +52.1% YoY
P/E (TTM)
16.6x
P/B 2.5x
ROE
22.6%
ROCE 26.6%
Debt / Equity
0.23
Interest cover 11.2x

About Exim Routes Limited

Data last updated:

Exim Routes Limited is a public limited company based in Gurgaon, Haryana, India. It operates in the business and IT consulting segment of the business process outsourcing sector. It was incorporated on 23 April 2019 and has been in existence for over 7 years.

The company is registered with the Registrar of Companies (ROC), Delhi, under CIN U51909HR2019PLC115525. Its GSTIN is 06AAFCE4612E1Z3 (Haryana). The company holds 2 GST registrations, of which 1 is active. It is a listed company as per MCA records. Its shares are listed on NSE: EXIMROUTES.

The company has an authorised share capital of ₹15 Cr and a paid-up capital of ₹6.89 Cr. It is led by directors including Pallav Singal and Devaraj Vivinprasath.

Its last annual general meeting (AGM) was held on 29 September 2025, and its latest financial statements are for the year ended 31 March 2026. The registered office is at Gurgaon, Haryana.

As per the latest consolidated financials for FY 2025-26, the company reported a revenue of ₹207.23 Cr, a growth of 71.7% compared to the previous year. For the same year it recorded a net profit of ₹10.25 Cr (net margin 4.9%) and EBITDA of ₹14.47 Cr (EBITDA margin 7%). The net worth stands at ₹68.74 Cr (up 222.7% YoY). Total assets are valued at ₹84.64 Cr (up 199.3% YoY).

The company has about 3 employees on its provident fund (EPFO) records.

As per MCA filings, the company has open charges of ₹14.02 Cr and satisfied charges of ₹1 Cr on record. Court records list 3 cases involving the company, including 3 filed by the company; 1 case is pending. The company has 1 deal on record (1 ipo); the latest was in December 2025. Its 10 peer companies in the same principal business activity (wholesale trading) are compared by revenue, 5 larger and 5 smaller; the largest is Agarwal Multiagro Industries Private Limited with revenue of ₹121.28 Cr.

Exim Routes Limited is registered as an MSME under the Udyam registration framework (Reg. No. UDYAM-DL-11-0005692). The current compliance status is marked as compliant by the Registrar of Companies. For more details, the company can be reached via its website eximroutes.in.

Company details

CIN U51909HR2019PLC115525
Registration Number 115525
Incorporation Date 23 April 2019
ROC Delhi
Listing Status Listed (NSE: EXIMROUTES)
Company Status Active
Date of Last AGM 29 September 2025
Date of Balance Sheet 31 March 2026
Compliance Status Active Compliant
MSME Classification MSME
Udyam Registration UDYAM-DL-11-0005692

CIN history

Exim Routes has 2 previous CINs, indicating changes in the company's corporate structure or registration details. The current CIN is U51909HR2019PLC115525, which is the unique identifier assigned by the Registrar of Companies.

CINStatus
U51909HR2019PLC115525Current
U51909HR2019PTC115525Previous
U51909DL2019PTC349006Previous

Recognitions & Rankings of Exim Routes

MSME (Udyam registered) Ministry of MSME
Udyam number
UDYAM-DL-11-0005692

Contact details

Exim Routes Limited's registered office is in Gurgaon, Haryana. Its website is eximroutes.in. Its e-mail address and telephone number are in the company report.

  • Email
  • Telephone
  • Social Media
  • Registered Address
    421 4th Forth Floor Suncity Success Tower, Sector – 65 Golf Course Road Extension Gurugram, Gurgaon, Haryana, India – 122101
  • Industry
    Business Outsourcing, Business & IT Consulting

To see the full contact details of Exim Routes Limited, buy the company report.

Comprehensive company report
Exim Routes Limited - one report that includes everything
  • Company details, directors and signatories
  • Historical financials and ratios
  • Shareholding pattern and group structure
  • Charges with holder and property details
  • Legal cases, compliance and MCA filings
₹799 ₹999 20% off excluding 18% GST
Secure checkout · GST invoice included

Business activity

The main business activities of Exim Routes are trade, transport and storage and professional, scientific and technical. In detail, this covers wholesale trading, services incidental to land, water & air transportation and management consultancy activities. 3 activity segments are registered with the MCA.

Main activity group codeMain activityBusiness activity codeBusiness activityShare of turnover
GTradeG1Wholesale Trading
HTransport and storageH5Services incidental to land, water & air transportation
MProfessional, Scientific and TechnicalM3Management consultancy activities

To see the full business activity and turnover split of Exim Routes Limited, buy the company report.

Financials of Exim Routes Limited

FY 2025-26 filings available

Exim Routes Limited reported revenue of ₹207.23 Cr (up 71.7% YoY) for FY 2025-26.

Financial Highlights

FY 2025-26 · Consolidated
Revenue
₹207 Cr
+71.7% YoY
EBITDA
₹14.47 Cr
+40.3% YoY
Profit After Tax
₹10.25 Cr
+52.1% YoY
Net Worth
₹68.74 Cr
+222.7% YoY
Total Assets
₹84.64 Cr
+199.3% YoY
Total Debt
₹15.80 Cr
+242.7% YoY

Revenue vs Net Profit ₹ Cr

Margin trends

Financial summary ₹ Cr

MetricsFY 2025-26FY 2024-25FY 2023-24FY 2022-23FY 2021-22FY 2020-21
Income statement
Revenue20712171.8636.457.853.58
Revenue growth+71.7%+67.9%+97.2%+364.3%+119.3%-
EBITDA14.4710.314.800.680.240.09
EBITDA margin+7.0%+8.5%+6.7%+1.9%+3.1%+2.5%
Profit before tax13.109.794.830.500.190.06
Net profit10.256.743.040.380.140.05
Net profit margin+5.0%+5.6%+4.2%+1.0%+1.8%+1.4%
EPS (₹)5.484.89304.7337.4914.304.54
Balance sheet
Total assets84.6428.289.583.601.791.66
Net worth68.7421.303.680.630.320.18
Total debt15.804.614.462.861.471.48
Cash & bank17.322.380.570.520.020.00
Net working capital68.4822.848.153.031.311.09
Cash flow
Cash from operations(19.45)(4.89)(1.17)(0.05)0.020.21
Cash from investing(13.31)(4.11)(0.53)(0.81)(0.80)(0.04)
Cash from financing47.6110.801.751.370.79(0.19)
ParticularsSep 2025Jun 2025Sep 2024
Revenue49.3743.833.27
Revenue growth (YoY)+1409.8%--
Other income0.280.34(0.32)
EBITDA2.261.392.11
EBITDA margin+4.6%+3.2%+64.5%
Depreciation0.030.010.13
Interest0.180.15(0.07)
Profit before tax2.331.571.73
Tax0.490.400.46
Net profit1.841.171.27
EPS (₹)0.001.700.00
MetricsFY 2025-26FY 2024-25FY 2023-24FY 2022-23FY 2021-22FY 2020-21
Income statement
Revenue76.4019.155.2012.747.853.58
Revenue growth+299.0%+268.3%-59.2%+62.3%+119.3%-
EBITDA6.734.931.150.540.240.09
EBITDA margin+8.8%+25.7%+22.1%+4.2%+3.1%+2.5%
Profit before tax6.024.740.870.400.190.06
Net profit4.493.520.610.310.140.05
Net profit margin+5.9%+18.4%+11.7%+2.4%+1.8%+1.4%
EPS (₹)2.392.5761.9830.3314.304.54
Balance sheet
Total assets66.3218.562.753.531.791.66
Net worth57.2915.601.180.560.320.18
Total debt8.922.751.462.861.471.48
Cash & bank15.651.890.110.220.020.00
Net working capital47.0212.320.752.881.231.09
Cash flow
Cash from operations(15.45)(5.82)2.33(0.21)0.230.21
Cash from investing(13.44)(4.35)(1.02)(0.96)(0.18)(0.04)
Cash from financing42.6511.95(1.42)1.37(0.04)(0.19)
ParticularsSep 2025Jun 2025
Revenue13.376.98
Other income0.200.24
Total expenses9.558.35
EBITDA3.82(1.37)
EBITDA margin+28.6%-19.6%
Depreciation0.030.01
Interest0.160.13
Profit before tax3.83(1.27)
Tax0.370.26

Financial Statements

Figures in ₹ Cr; negatives in brackets. Updated 02 Nov 2026
ParticularsSep 2025Jun 2025Sep 2024
Revenue49.3743.833.27
Revenue growth (YoY)+1409.8%--
Other income0.280.34(0.32)
EBITDA2.261.392.11
EBITDA margin+4.6%+3.2%+64.5%
Depreciation0.030.010.13
Interest0.180.15(0.07)
Profit before tax2.331.571.73
Tax0.490.400.46
Net profit1.841.171.27
EPS (₹)0.001.700.00
ParticularsFY 2025-26FY 2024-25FY 2023-24FY 2022-23FY 2021-22FY 2020-21
Revenue20712171.8636.457.853.58
Revenue growth+71.7%+67.9%+97.2%+364.3%+119.3%-
Other income0.330.320.530.020.080.05
Total expenses19311067.0635.777.613.49
Employee cost1.690.931.151.651.851.14
EBITDA14.4710.314.800.680.240.09
EBITDA margin+7.0%+8.5%+6.7%+1.9%+3.1%+2.5%
Depreciation0.090.240.240.150.090.06
Interest1.610.600.260.050.040.02
Profit before tax13.109.794.830.500.190.06
Tax2.942.230.630.120.050.01
Net profit10.256.743.040.380.140.05
Net profit margin+5.0%+5.6%+4.2%+1.0%+1.8%+1.4%
EPS (₹)5.484.89304.7337.4914.304.54
ParticularsFY 2025-26FY 2024-25FY 2023-24FY 2022-23FY 2021-22FY 2020-21
Equity & liabilities
Share capital9.386.890.100.100.100.10
Reserves & surplus59.3614.413.580.530.220.08
Shareholders' funds (net worth)68.7421.303.680.630.320.18
Minority interest0.002.151.340.000.000.00
Secured loans6.000.330.000.000.120.96
Unsecured loans9.804.284.462.861.350.52
Total debt15.804.614.462.861.471.48
Total liabilities84.6428.289.583.601.791.66
Assets
Gross block10.140.761.730.700.410.23
Net block9.650.361.170.380.240.15
Capital work in progress6.664.900.160.000.000.00
Investments0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Inventories0.900.190.130.130.140.00
Sundry debtors58.6332.7216.853.921.001.07
Cash & bank balances17.322.380.570.520.020.00
Loans & advances14.636.901.551.491.080.65
Total current assets91.4842.1919.106.062.241.72
Total current liabilities23.0019.3510.953.030.930.63
Net working capital68.4822.848.153.031.311.09
Total assets84.6428.289.583.601.791.66
ParticularsFY 2025-26FY 2024-25FY 2023-24FY 2022-23FY 2021-22FY 2020-21
Opening cash2.380.570.520.020.000.03
Net cash from operating activities(19.45)(4.89)(1.17)(0.05)0.020.21
Net cash from investing activities(13.31)(4.11)(0.53)(0.81)(0.80)(0.04)
Net cash from financing activities47.6110.801.751.370.79(0.19)
Net change in cash14.841.810.050.510.01(0.03)
Closing cash17.322.380.570.520.020.00
ParticularsFY 2025-26FY 2024-25FY 2023-24FY 2022-23FY 2021-22FY 2020-21
Growth
Sales growth+71.7%+67.9%+97.2%+364.3%+119.3%-
EBITDA growth+40.4%+114.8%+605.9%+183.3%+166.7%-
PBT growth+33.8%+102.7%+866.0%+163.2%+216.7%+9997.0%
Net income growth+52.1%+121.7%+700.0%+171.4%+180.0%-
Revenue CAGR (3Y)+78.5%+148.6%+171.8%---
EBITDA CAGR (3Y)+177.1%+250.2%+276.4%---
Profitability & leverage
Net income margin+4.9%+6.3%+5.8%+1.0%+1.8%+1.4%
Return on capital employed+26.6%+60.4%+85.9%+20.0%+13.3%+5.4%
Return on net worth+22.6%+60.5%+194.9%+77.9%+56.0%+27.8%
Debt / equity0.230.361.704.565.908.22
Long-term debt / equity0.030.100.171.423.732.90
Interest cover11.205.965.709.4326.6766.67
Efficiency & per share
Fixed asset turnover38.0296.9259.1465.6824.5315.57
Inventory turnover380.24754.19552.77270.00112.140.00
Debtors turnover4.544.876.9214.827.583.35
EPS (₹)5.484.89304.7337.4914.304.54
Dividend per share (₹)0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Book value per share (₹)36.6515.46367.6162.8832.2217.92
ParticularsSep 2025Jun 2025
Revenue13.376.98
Other income0.200.24
Total expenses9.558.35
EBITDA3.82(1.37)
EBITDA margin+28.6%-19.6%
Depreciation0.030.01
Interest0.160.13
Profit before tax3.83(1.27)
Tax0.370.26
ParticularsFY 2025-26FY 2024-25FY 2023-24FY 2022-23FY 2021-22FY 2020-21
Revenue76.4019.155.2012.747.853.58
Revenue growth+299.0%+268.3%-59.2%+62.3%+119.3%-
Other income0.330.300.000.020.080.05
Total expenses69.6714.224.0512.207.613.49
Employee cost0.820.851.111.651.851.14
EBITDA6.734.931.150.540.240.09
EBITDA margin+8.8%+25.7%+22.1%+4.2%+3.1%+2.5%
Depreciation0.090.240.240.150.090.06
Interest0.950.250.040.010.040.02
Profit before tax6.024.740.870.400.190.06
Tax1.531.210.260.090.050.01
Net profit4.493.520.610.310.140.05
Net profit margin+5.9%+18.4%+11.7%+2.4%+1.8%+1.4%
EPS (₹)2.392.5761.9830.3314.304.54
ParticularsFY 2025-26FY 2024-25FY 2023-24FY 2022-23FY 2021-22FY 2020-21
Equity & liabilities
Share capital9.386.890.100.100.100.10
Reserves & surplus47.918.711.080.460.220.08
Shareholders' funds (net worth)57.2915.601.180.560.320.18
Secured loans0.370.000.000.000.120.96
Unsecured loans8.552.751.462.861.350.52
Total debt8.922.751.462.861.471.48
Total liabilities--2.753.531.791.66
Assets
Gross block10.480.581.550.700.410.23
Net block9.990.180.990.380.240.15
Capital work in progress6.665.090.160.000.000.00
Investments2.800.800.750.080.070.00
Inventories0.000.000.130.130.140.00
Sundry debtors36.338.621.172.031.001.07
Cash & bank balances15.651.890.110.220.020.00
Loans & advances7.045.470.631.051.080.65
Total current assets59.0215.982.043.432.241.72
Total current liabilities12.003.661.290.551.010.63
Net working capital47.0212.320.752.881.231.09
Total assets66.3218.562.753.531.791.66
ParticularsFY 2025-26FY 2024-25FY 2023-24FY 2022-23FY 2021-22FY 2020-21
Opening cash1.890.110.220.020.000.03
Net cash from operating activities(15.45)(5.82)2.33(0.21)0.230.21
Net cash from investing activities(13.44)(4.35)(1.02)(0.96)(0.18)(0.04)
Net cash from financing activities42.6511.95(1.42)1.37(0.04)(0.19)
Net change in cash13.761.78(0.11)0.200.01(0.03)
Closing cash15.651.890.110.220.020.00
ParticularsFY 2025-26FY 2024-25FY 2023-24FY 2022-23FY 2021-22FY 2020-21
Growth
Sales growth+299.0%+268.3%-59.2%+62.3%+119.3%-
EBITDA growth+36.5%+328.7%+113.0%+125.0%+166.7%-
PBT growth+27.0%+444.8%+117.5%+110.5%+216.7%+9997.0%
Net income growth+27.6%+477.1%+96.8%+121.4%+180.0%-
Revenue CAGR (3Y)+81.7%+34.6%+13.3%---
EBITDA CAGR (3Y)+131.9%+173.9%+133.8%---
Profitability & leverage
Net income margin+5.9%+18.4%+11.7%+2.4%+1.8%+1.4%
Return on capital employed+16.4%+46.9%+29.3%+14.7%+13.3%+5.4%
Return on net worth+12.3%+42.2%+71.3%+68.2%+56.0%+27.8%
Debt / equity0.160.252.494.925.908.22
Long-term debt / equity0.040.160.421.533.732.90
Interest cover14.315.334.402.5626.6766.67
Efficiency & per share
Fixed asset turnover13.8217.984.6222.9524.5315.57
Inventory turnover0.00294.6240.0094.37112.140.00
Debtors turnover3.403.913.258.417.583.35
EPS (₹)2.392.5761.9830.3314.304.54
Dividend per share (₹)0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Book value per share (₹)30.5511.32117.7055.7232.2217.92

To see the full year-wise statements and ratios of Exim Routes Limited, buy the company report.

Board of directors and KMP of Exim Routes Limited

Exim Routes Limited currently reports 6 directors and 2 key managerial personnel. 9 former directors have served the organization.

Current Directors and KMP
NameDesignationAppointment DateTenureStatus
Pallav SingalDirector02 Apr 20242 Years 7 MonthsCurrent
Govind Rai GargCfo07 Jan 20251 Years 9 MonthsCurrent
Devaraj VivinprasathDirector02 Apr 20242 Years 7 MonthsCurrent
Charu JoraDirector23 May 20251 Years 5 MonthsCurrent
Manish GoyalCeo07 Jan 20251 Years 9 MonthsCurrent
Komal GoelDirector07 Apr 20251 Years 6 MonthsCurrent
Showing 6 of 8 current directors and KMP. View all directors and KMP

Peer comparison

Exim Routes Limited is compared with the 10 companies closest to it by revenue in the same principal business activity (wholesale trading), from the latest filed financials of each company.

CompanyRevenueNet profitMarginGrowth (1 yr)EmployeesLocation
Exim Routes Limitedthis company₹207.23 Cr (FY 2026)₹10.25 Cr4.9%71.7%3Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Agarwal Multiagro Industries Private Limited₹121.28 Cr (FY 2025)51.0%Kolkata, West Bengal, India
Mangaldhara Commercial Private Limited₹121.24 Cr (FY 2021)171.0%Kolkata, West Bengal, India
B M Chemie Private Limited₹121.23 Cr (FY 2025)2752.0%Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Mlti Private Limited₹121.15 Cr (FY 2025)6.0%Valsad, Gujarat, India
Nectavia International Private Limited₹121.11 Cr (FY 2024)193.0%New Delhi, Delhi, India
Delhi Pasand Agro Private Limited₹120.99 Cr (FY 2025)-25.0%New Delhi, Delhi, India
Karishma Computers Private Limited₹120.98 Cr (FY 2025)28.0%New Delhi, Delhi, India
Pratap Technoplast Private Limited₹120.95 Cr (FY 2025)-6.0%Kolkata, West Bengal, India
Liverleaf Trading Private Limited₹120.95 Cr (FY 2025)52.0%New Delhi, Delhi, India
Shri Bhakti Medical Agencies Private Limited₹120.88 Cr (FY 2025)19.0%Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

To see the full peer comparison of Exim Routes Limited, buy the company report.

Auditor

Exim Routes Limited is audited by MAYANK KUMAR & ASSOCIATES for the financial year 2024.

Auditor firmFinancial yearFirm registration number
MAYANK KUMAR & ASSOCIATESFY 2024035745N

Shareholding

Shareholding for the quarter ended Sep 2026: promoters hold 52.60%, foreign institutional investors hold 7.70%, domestic institutional investors hold 0.30% and retail and other public shareholders hold 39.40%.

Promoters: 52.60%DII (Domestic Institutional): 0.30%FII (Foreign Institutional): 7.70%Retail & Others: 39.40%
Sep 2026
QUARTER
52.60% Promoters
0.30% DII (Domestic Institutional)
7.70% FII (Foreign Institutional)
39.40% Retail & Others
Promoter holding - history
Now 52.60% · Sep 2026High 52.60% · Jun 2026Low 52.60% · Jun 2026
51%51.8%52.5%53.3%54%Jun 2026Sep 2026Jun 2026: 52.60%Sep 2026: 52.60%52.60%52.60%
Shareholding trend - last 6 quarters
Sep 2026Jun 2026
Promoters52.60%52.60%
Public47.40%47.40%

Charges & borrowings

Open charges
₹14.02 Cr
Satisfied charges
₹1 Cr
Breakdown by lending institutions
The Catholic Syrian Bank Ltd₹8.98 Cr
State Bank of India₹4.25 Cr
Others₹0.78 Cr
Latest charge details
DateCharge IDLenderAmountStatusModified or satisfied on
31 Oct 2025101185140Others₹38.25 LakhOpen
20 Aug 2025101155843State Bank of India₹4.25 CrOpen
24 Mar 2025101102048Others₹40 LakhOpen
10 Jul 2024100967736The Catholic Syrian Bank Ltd₹4.64 CrOpen
05 Apr 2024100903373The Catholic Syrian Bank Ltd₹4.34 CrOpen

To see the full charge records of Exim Routes Limited, buy the company report.

Total charge records: 6 View all charges

Deals & funding

Exim Routes Limited has 1 deal on record (1 ipo); the latest was in December 2025.

Total deals
1
IPO
1

Deals on record (1 of 1)

WhenDealAmountParties
Dec 2025IPO₹43.73 CrInvestors: Pine Oak Global Fund, Eminence Global Fund, PESB Alpha Fund

Deal records are compiled from filings and public sources; amounts are shown only where the source reported them.

MSME payment delays

No delayed payments to MSME suppliers are on our record for Exim Routes Limited; the supplier-wise MSME Form 1 check is in the company report Buy the company report.

Employees & EPFO

Exim Routes Limited has a workforce of 3 employees on its EPFO records as of Apr 03, 2024, across 1 active EPFO establishment.

Employee count
3
Active EPFO establishments
1
Employee growth
-85.71%

GST

Exim Routes has 2 GST registrations: 1 active and 1 cancelled or inactive.

Total GSTINs
2
Active
1
Cancelled / inactive
1
GSTINStateStatusRegistered on
06AAFCE4612E1Z3HaryanaActive11 Oct 2021

To see the full GST registrations and return filing status of Exim Routes Limited, buy the company report.

Recent activity

Exim Routes Limited has 15 board changes on record since 2019: 8 appointments and 7 cessations. The latest: Charu Jora was appointed as Director on 23 May 2025.

Filing
Exim Routes Limited has filed its annual Financial statements for the year ended 31 Mar 2026 with Roc Delhi.
Charges
A charge with Others amounted to Rs. 0.38 Cr with Charge ID 101185140 was registered on 31 Oct 2025.
AGM
Exim Routes Limited last Annual general meeting of members was held on 29 Sep 2025 as per latest MCA records.
Charges
A charge with State Bank Of India amounted to Rs. 4.25 Cr with Charge ID 101155843 was registered on 20 Aug 2025.
Appointed
Charu Jora was appointed as Director.
Appointed
Mahender Singh Tanwar was appointed as Director.
Ceased
Komal Goel ceased to be Additional Director.
Ceased
Mohit Garg ceased to be Additional Director.
Appointed
Komal Goel was appointed as Director.
Appointed
Mohit Garg was appointed as Director.
Ceased
Govind Rai Garg ceased to be Director.
Ceased
Manish Goyal ceased to be Director.

13 earlier events are in the company report.

Frequently asked questions

Exim Routes is an active public limited company based in Gurgaon, Haryana, India. The company works in business and IT consulting, within the business outsourcing industry. It was incorporated on 23 April 2019 (7+ years old) and is registered under CIN U51909HR2019PLC115525. Listed on NSE: EXIMROUTES.

Exim Routes reported revenue of ₹207.23 Cr for FY 2025-26 (up 71.7% YoY) based on consolidated financials.

Exim Routes has 8 current directors and KMP:

The latest financial statements of Exim Routes on record with the MCA are for the year ended 31 March 2026. Its last annual general meeting was held on 29 September 2025. Year-wise statements from FY 2020 are in the company report.

The GSTIN of Exim Routes is 06AAFCE4612E1Z3, registered in Haryana. The company has 2 GST registrations in all, of which 1 is active and 1 is cancelled or inactive.

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of Exim Routes is U51909HR2019PLC115525. It is issued by the Ministry of Corporate Affairs under the Companies Act, 2013, and uniquely identifies the company in India.

Yes. Exim Routes is a listed company as per MCA records. Its shares are listed on NSE (symbol: EXIMROUTES).

Exim Routes has 3 court cases on record: 3 filed by the company. 1 is pending.

Exim Routes was incorporated on 23 April 2019, making it 7+ years old. It is registered with the Registrar of Companies, Delhi.

Exim Routes has 1 deal on record (1 ipo); the latest was in December 2025.

The peers of Exim Routes by revenue are Agarwal Multiagro Industries Private Limited, Mangaldhara Commercial Private Limited, B M Chemie Private Limited, Mlti Private Limited, Nectavia International Private Limited and 5 more, all in the same principal business activity (wholesale trading).