Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited

Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited - business services in Visakhapatnam (Urban), Andhra Pradesh, India. FY 2026 financials and compliance.
CIN U43299AP2024PTC114231 Incorporated 16 March 2024 ROC Vijayawada HQ Visakhapatnam (Urban), Andhra Pradesh, India
Active Private Limited Company
Data last updated
Revenue · Latest
-
Latest filing
EBITDA · Latest
Locked
In full report
Net profit · Latest
Locked
In full report
Authorised capital
₹10 Lakh
Registered with MCA
Paid-up capital
₹1 Lakh
Issued & subscribed
Open charges
None
Secured borrowings
Company age
2 yrs
Est. 2024
Employees · EPFO
-
Latest available

About Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited

Data last updated: 10 January 2026

Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited is a private limited company based in Visakhapatnam (Urban), Andhra Pradesh, India. Incorporated on 16 March 2024.

Registered with ROC Vijayawada under CIN U43299AP2024PTC114231.

Capital: an authorised share capital of ₹10 Lakh and a paid-up capital of ₹1 Lakh. It is led by directors Sourav Gupta and Somasekhar Rao Padala.

Office: Visakhapatnam (Urban), Andhra Pradesh.

Company Details of Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited
CIN U43299AP2024PTC114231
Registration Number 114231
Incorporation Date 16 March 2024
ROC Vijayawada
Listing Status Unlisted
Company Status Active
Contact Details
  • Email
    Locked
  • Telephone
    Locked
  • Website
    Locked
  • Social Media
    Locked
  • Registered Address
    Door No:45A/2/1, Ground Floor Devi Nilayam, Visakhapatnam (Urban), Andhra Pradesh, India – 530018
Company report
Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited - full intelligence report
  • Historical Financials and ratios
  • Shareholding pattern and group structure
  • Charges with holder and property details
  • Litigation, compliance and MCA filings
  • PDF report delivered after checkout
₹799 ₹999 20% off
Secure checkout · GST invoice included

Unlock the full Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited report

Financials, compliance, directors, charges, ownership and filings for Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited in one report.

10-year financials Directors & ownership Charges & compliance

Board of Directors of Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited

Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited is governed by 2 directors who oversee the company's operations and strategic decisions.

Current Directors
Name Designation Appointment Date Tenure Status
Sourav Gupta Director 16 Mar 2024 2 Years 4 Months Current
Somasekhar Rao Padala Director 16 Mar 2024 2 Years 4 Months Current

Financials of Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited

Premium access

Ten-year financial statements for Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited

Historical statement values and trend charts require an active report plan.

  • Income statements
  • Balance sheets
  • Cash-flow statements
  • Ratios and benchmarks

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Charges & Borrowings Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited

Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited does not have any charges (loans) registered with the Registrar of Companies.

Employees and EPFO Compliance at Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited

View historical data on people associated with Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited, including employment history and EPFO contributions.

Premium access

Employee and EPFO history for Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited

Monthly headcount, contribution history, establishment records, and filing compliance require an active report plan.

  • Monthly headcount
  • PF contributions
  • ECR filing status
  • Establishment history

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

GST Compliance of Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited

Premium access

GST registrations and filing compliance for Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited

State-wise registrations, return filing status, HSN and SAC details, and jurisdiction records require an active report plan.

  • GSTIN registrations
  • State-wise filing status
  • HSN and SAC details
  • Tax jurisdiction records

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Credit Ratings, Litigation & Regulatory Alerts for Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited

Premium access

Credit ratings, litigation, and regulatory alerts for Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited

Agency ratings, court records, regulatory events, and entity-specific compliance alerts require an active report plan.

  • Rating history
  • Court and tribunal cases
  • Regulatory alerts
  • Director-linked violations

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

MSME Payment Delays by Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited

Premium access

MSME payment history for Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited

Amounts outstanding to micro and small suppliers, delay reasons, and MSME-1 filing history require an active report plan.

  • Outstanding amounts
  • Delay periods and reasons
  • MSME-1 filing history
  • Vendor payment signals

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Subsidiaries & Group Companies of Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited

Premium access

Corporate group structure for Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited

Parent, subsidiary, associate, joint venture, and ownership records require an active report plan.

  • Parent company
  • Subsidiaries and ownership
  • Associates and joint ventures
  • Entity investments

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

MCA Filings & Documents of Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited

Premium access

MCA filings and documents for Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited

Official forms, annual returns, financial statements, charge filings, and document dates require an active report plan.

  • Incorporation documents
  • Annual returns and statements
  • Charge filings
  • Complete filing index

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Recent Activity on Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited

Directors
16 Mar 2024
Sourav Gupta was appointed as a Director on 16 Mar 2024 & has been associated with this company since 2 years 4 months.
Directors
16 Mar 2024
Somasekhar Rao Padala was appointed as a Director on 16 Mar 2024 & has been associated with this company since 2 years 4 months.
Activity
16 Mar 2024
Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited was registered on 16 Mar 2024 with Roc Vijayawada & aged 2 years 4 months as per MCA records.

Frequently Asked Questions about Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited

Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited is an active private limited company based in Visakhapatnam (Urban), Andhra Pradesh, India. It was incorporated on 16 March 2024 (2+ years old) and is registered under CIN U43299AP2024PTC114231.

The current directors of Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited are:

Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited can be reached at the registered office: Door No:45A21, Ground Floor Devi Nilayam, Visakhapatnam Urban, Andhra Pradesh, India – 530018.

The authorised capital is ₹10 Lakh, and the paid-up capital is ₹1 Lakh.

The company has its registered office at Door No:45A21, Ground Floor Devi Nilayam, Visakhapatnam Urban, Andhra Pradesh, India – 530018.

Harventurs Infra Developers Private Limited was incorporated on 16 March 2024, making it 2+ years old. Registered with ROC Vijayawada.

7M+ Indian companies. One platform.

Financials, directors, compliance, charges and shareholding - sourced from MCA, SEBI and RBI filings.

Subscription plans available