
About Incluzza Private Limited
Data last updated:
Incluzza Private Limited is a private limited company based in Bangalore, Karnataka, India. It operates in the consumer and professional services segment of the travel and hospitality sector. It was incorporated on 03 October 2011 and has been in existence for over 15 years.
The company is registered with the Registrar of Companies (ROC), Bangalore, under CIN U85222KA2011PTC060648. Its GSTIN is 29AACCE9045N1Z2 (Karnataka).
The company has an authorised share capital of ₹5 Lakh and a paid-up capital of ₹5 Lakh. It is led by directors Dipesh Mayukh Sutariya (Managing Director) and Shanti Raghavan.
Its last annual general meeting (AGM) was held on 30 September 2025, and its latest financial statements are for the year ended 31 March 2025. The registered office is at Bangalore, Karnataka.
As per the financials filed for FY 2025, the company reported a revenue of ₹2.11 Cr, a growth of 49% compared to the previous year. For the same year it recorded a net profit of ₹21.23 Lakh (net margin 10.1%) and EBITDA of ₹30.75 Lakh (EBITDA margin 14.6%). Revenue has grown at a compounded annual rate (CAGR) of 28% over three years and 23% over five years.
The company has about 6 employees on its provident fund (EPFO) records.
The company is associated with 1 brand: EnAble India.
The current compliance status is marked as compliant by the Registrar of Companies. For more details, the company can be reached via its website enableindia.org.
- EmailLocked
- TelephoneLocked
- WebsiteLocked
- Social Media
- Registered AddressSurvey No. 9 Purva Gainz 2nd Floor, Beratana Agrahara Lavakusha Nagar Hosur Main Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, India – 560100
- IndustryTravel and Hospitality, Consumer Professional Services
- Company details, directors and signatories
- Historical financials and ratios
- Shareholding pattern and group structure
- Charges with holder and property details
- Legal cases, compliance and MCA filings
- One PDF report, delivered after checkout
Business Activity of Incluzza Private Limited
The main business activity of Incluzza is support service to organizations. In detail, this covers other support services to organizations.
| Main Activity Group Code | Description of Main Activity | Business Activity Code | Description of Business Activity | Turnover Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N | Support service to Organizations | N7 | Other support services to organizations | Locked |
Business activity turnover details
Turnover share and past changes in activity are in the company report.
- Turnover contribution
- Historical classifications
- Filing-level activity changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Financials of Incluzza Private Limited FY 2025 filings available
Incluzza Private Limited reported revenue of ₹2.11 Cr (up 49% YoY) for FY 2025.
Compounded Annual Growth Rate (CAGR) of Incluzza Private Limited
Revenue has grown at a compounded annual rate (CAGR) of 23% over five years, including 49% growth in the latest year. EBITDA rose 27% in the latest year. Three- and five-year figures are compounded annual growth rates (CAGR): the steady yearly rate that links the first and the last year. All are worked out from the filed statements.
Financial Statement Summary of Incluzza Private Limited
| Metrics | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 | FY 2021-22 | FY 2020-21 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Profit and Loss Statement | |||||
| Revenue from Operations | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Other Income | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Total Revenue | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Cost of Materials Consumed | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Employee Benefit Expense | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Finance Costs | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Depreciation and Amortisation | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Other Expenses | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Total Expenses | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| EBITDA | ₹30.75 Lakh | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Profit Before Tax | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Tax Expense | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Net Profit (PAT) | ₹21.23 Lakh | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Balance Sheet | |||||
| Share Capital | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Reserves and Surplus | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Net Worth (Total Equity) | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Long-term Borrowings | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Short-term Borrowings | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Trade Payables | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Total Liabilities | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Fixed Assets | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Investments | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Inventories | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Trade Receivables | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Cash and Bank Balance | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Total Assets | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
Financial Ratios of Incluzza Private Limited
| Metrics | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 | FY 2021-22 | FY 2020-21 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Profitability | |||||
| EBITDA Margin | 14.6% | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Net Profit Margin | 10.1% | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Return on Equity (ROE) | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Return on Capital Employed (ROCE) | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Return on Assets (ROA) | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Liquidity and Debt | |||||
| Current Ratio | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Quick Ratio | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Debt-to-Equity Ratio | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Interest Coverage Ratio | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Efficiency and Growth | |||||
| Asset Turnover | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Receivable Days | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Payable Days | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Inventory Days | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Revenue Growth | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
| Net Profit Growth | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• | •••• |
Paid data: the figures shown as dots are available after purchase of the company report. Figures as filed with the MCA in Form AOC-4. The full year-wise statements and ratios of Incluzza are in the company report.
Financial statements from 2015
Earlier years and trend charts are in the company report.
- Income statements
- Balance sheets
- Cash-flow statements
- Ratios and benchmarks
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Peer Comparison of Incluzza Private Limited
Incluzza Private Limited is compared with the companies closest to it by revenue in the Consumer Services industry (Professional Services). Net profit, margin and employee counts of each company are in the company report.
| Company | Revenue | Net profit | Margin | Growth (1 yr) | Employees | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kalva Engineers Private Limited | ₹2.11 Cr (FY 2025) | •••• | •••• | -34.0% | •••• | Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India |
| Quick Rope Access Solutions Private Limited | ₹2.11 Cr (FY 2025) | •••• | •••• | -12.0% | •••• | Ludhiana, Punjab, India |
| Intec Holdings Private Limited | ₹2.11 Cr (FY 2025) | •••• | •••• | -6.0% | •••• | New Delhi, Delhi, India |
| Bigbulls Buildchem Private Limited | ₹2.11 Cr (FY 2024) | •••• | •••• | -6.0% | •••• | Hisar, Haryana, India |
| Geekay's Corporate Services Private Limited | ₹2.11 Cr (FY 2025) | •••• | •••• | 13.0% | •••• | Hyderabad, Telangana, India |
| Incluzza Private Limited this company | ₹2.11 Cr (FY 2025) | •••• | •••• | 49.0% | •••• | Bangalore, Karnataka, India |
| Tailo Interior Solutions Private Limited | ₹2.11 Cr (FY 2025) | •••• | •••• | 6480.0% | •••• | Pune, Maharashtra, India |
| Tilak Stone Arts India Private Limited | ₹2.1 Cr (FY 2024) | •••• | •••• | -57.0% | •••• | Kishangarh, Rajasthan, India |
| Human Factors Research & Design Private Limited | ₹2.1 Cr (FY 2025) | •••• | •••• | -3.0% | •••• | Bangalore, Karnataka, India |
| Raju Contractors Private Limited. | ₹2.1 Cr (FY 2025) | •••• | •••• | 0.0% | •••• | New Delhi, Delhi, India |
| Visioncare Certification Private Limited | ₹2.1 Cr (FY 2024) | •••• | •••• | 217.0% | •••• | Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India |
Peers are the five companies nearest above and the five nearest below Incluzza by revenue in the Consumer Services industry (Professional Services), from the latest filed financials of each company. Net profit, margin and employee counts of each peer are in the company report.
Board of Directors of Incluzza Private Limited
Incluzza has 2 current directors and 1 former director. Current directors are listed first, with their designation and appointment date.
| Name | Designation | Appointment Date | Tenure | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shanti Raghavan Also directs: Neuoway Private Limited | Director | 03 Oct 2011 | 15 Years 0 Months | Current |
| Dipesh Mayukh Sutariya Also directs: Neuoway Private Limited, Social Convergence India | Managing Director | 03 Oct 2011 | 15 Years 0 Months | Current |
Charges & Borrowings of Incluzza Private Limited
Incluzza Private Limited does not have any charges (loans) registered with the Registrar of Companies.
Associated Brands with Incluzza Private Limited
Incluzza operates one associated brand: EnAble India. Each brand links to its own profile.
| Brand | Description | Website |
|---|---|---|
| Non-profit organization providing services for persons with disability | enableindia.org |
Employees and EPFO Compliance at Incluzza Private Limited
Employment history and EPFO contributions of people linked to Incluzza.
Employee and EPFO history
Monthly headcount, contribution history and filing status are in the company report.
- Monthly headcount
- PF contributions
- ECR filing status
- Establishment history
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
CIN History of Incluzza Private Limited
Incluzza has one previous CIN (Corporate Identification Number): U93000KA2011PTC060648. The current CIN is U85222KA2011PTC060648, which is the unique identifier assigned by the Registrar of Companies.
| CIN | Status |
|---|---|
| U85222KA2011PTC060648 | Current |
| U93000KA2011PTC060648 | Previous |
News related to Incluzza Private Limited
Recent Activity on Incluzza Private Limited
Incluzza Private Limited has 3 board changes on record since 2011: 2 appointments and 1 cessation. The latest: Dipesh Mayukh Sutariya ceased to be Director on 18 Aug 2021.
Credit Ratings, Litigation & Regulatory Alerts for Incluzza Private Limited
Credit ratings, litigation, and regulatory alerts
Credit ratings, court records and regulatory alerts are in the company report.
- Rating history
- Court and tribunal cases
- Regulatory alerts
- Director-linked violations
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
MSME Payment Delays by Incluzza Private Limited
MSME payment history
Amounts due to small suppliers, the reasons given and MSME-1 filings are in the company report.
- Outstanding amounts
- Delay periods and reasons
- MSME-1 filing history
- Vendor payment signals
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Subsidiaries & Group Companies of Incluzza Private Limited
Corporate group structure
Parent, subsidiary, associate and joint venture records with holdings are in the company report.
- Parent company
- Subsidiaries and ownership
- Associates and joint ventures
- Entity investments
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
GST Compliance of Incluzza Private Limited
Incluzza has 1 GST registration: 1 active.
| GSTIN | State | Status | Registered on |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29AACCE9045N1Z2 | Karnataka | Active | 01 Jul 2017 |
GST registrations and filing compliance
State-wise GST registrations, return filing status and HSN or SAC codes are in the company report.
- GSTIN registrations
- State-wise filing status
- HSN and SAC details
- Tax jurisdiction records
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
MCA Filings & Documents of Incluzza Private Limited
MCA filings and documents
Filed forms, annual returns, financial statements and charge filings with their dates are in the company report.
- Incorporation documents
- Annual returns and statements
- Charge filings
- Complete filing index
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Incluzza Private Limited
Incluzza is an active private limited company based in Bangalore, Karnataka, India. The company works in consumer professional services, within the travel and hospitality industry. It was incorporated on 03 October 2011 (15+ years old) and is registered under CIN U85222KA2011PTC060648.
Incluzza reported revenue of ₹2.11 Cr for FY 2025 (up 49% YoY).
Incluzza has 2 current directors:
- Dipesh Mayukh Sutariya - Managing Director
- Shanti Raghavan - Director
Incluzza reported a net profit of ₹21.23 Lakh (net margin 10.1%) and EBITDA of ₹30.75 Lakh (EBITDA margin 14.6%) for FY 2025, as per its filed financial statements.
The compounded annual growth rate (CAGR) of the revenue of Incluzza is 28% over three years and 23% over five years. In the latest year (FY 2025) revenue rose 49%. CAGR is the steady yearly rate that links the first and the last year.
The GSTIN of Incluzza is 29AACCE9045N1Z2, registered in Karnataka.
The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of Incluzza is U85222KA2011PTC060648. It is issued by the Ministry of Corporate Affairs under the Companies Act, 2013, and uniquely identifies the company in India.
Incluzza was incorporated on 03 October 2011, making it 15+ years old. It is registered with the Registrar of Companies, Bangalore.
The peers of Incluzza by revenue are Kalva Engineers Private Limited, Quick Rope Access Solutions Private Limited, Intec Holdings Private Limited, Bigbulls Buildchem Private Limited, Geekay's Corporate Services Private Limited and 5 more, all in the Consumer Services industry (Professional Services).
Dipesh Mayukh Sutariya ceased to be Director on 18 Aug 2021. Dipesh Mayukh Sutariya was appointed as Managing Director on 03 Oct 2011. Shanti Raghavan was appointed as Director on 03 Oct 2011.
Incluzza can be reached through the website enableindia.org. Its registered office is in Bangalore, Karnataka, India.