
About Oneclick Logistics India Limited
Data last updated:
Oneclick Logistics India Limited is a public limited company based in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. It operates in the integrated logistics and supply chain solutions segment of the transport and logistics sector. It was incorporated on 14 December 2022.
The company is registered with the Registrar of Companies (ROC), Mumbai, under CIN U63040MH2022PLC395273. Its GSTIN is 27AADCO9617R1ZL (Maharashtra). It is a listed company as per MCA records. Its shares are listed on NSE: OLIL.
The company has an authorised share capital of ₹6 Cr and a paid-up capital of ₹5.59 Cr. It is led by directors including Mahesh Liladhar Bhanushali (Managing Director) and Aditya Vikrambhai Patel.
Its last annual general meeting (AGM) was held on 30 September 2025, and its latest financial statements are for the year ended 31 March 2026. The registered office is at Mumbai, Maharashtra.
As per the latest consolidated financials for FY 2025-26, the company reported a revenue of ₹115.22 Cr, reflecting significant growth compared to the previous year. For the same year it recorded a net profit of ₹2.84 Cr (net margin 2.5%) and EBITDA of ₹5.91 Cr (EBITDA margin 5.1%). The net worth stands at ₹89.12 Cr (up 540.2% YoY). Total assets are valued at ₹115.34 Cr (up 642.2% YoY).
The company has about 14 employees on its provident fund (EPFO) records.
The company is associated with 1 brand: OneClick Logistics. As per MCA filings, the company has open charges of ₹9.03 Cr on record. The company has 2 deals on record (1 ipo, 1 funding round), with disclosed funding of ₹2.6 Cr; the latest was in October 2023. Its 3 peer companies in the Transport and Logistics industry (Diversified Logistics), with the same principal business activity (services incidental to land, water & air transportation) are compared by revenue, 3 smaller; the largest is Xllent Marine Line Private Limited with revenue of ₹44.25 Cr. The company has 1 MSME Form 1 return on record for the period ending Mar 2024, listing 4 overdue payments to 4 micro and small suppliers.
The current compliance status is marked as compliant by the Registrar of Companies. For more details, the company can be reached via its website 1click.co.in.
Company details
Contact details
Oneclick Logistics India Limited's registered office is in Mumbai, Maharashtra. Its e-mail address and telephone number are in the company report.
- Email
- Telephone
- Registered AddressOffice No.822 821 8th Floor, Ajmera Sikova Lbs Road Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India – 400086
- IndustryTransport and Logistics, Integrated & Diversified Logistics Services
To see the full contact details of Oneclick Logistics India Limited, buy the company report.
- Company details, directors and signatories
- Historical financials and ratios
- Shareholding pattern and group structure
- Charges with holder and property details
- Legal cases, compliance and MCA filings
Brands
Oneclick Logistics India operates one associated brand: OneClick Logistics. Each brand links to its own profile.
| Brand | Description | Website |
|---|---|---|
| OneClick Logistics is engaged in freight forwarding and logistics solutions. | 1click.co.in |
Business activity
The main business activity of Oneclick Logistics India is transport and storage. In detail, this covers services incidental to land, water & air transportation.
| Main activity group code | Main activity | Business activity code | Business activity | Share of turnover |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| H | Transport and storage | H5 | Services incidental to land, water & air transportation |
To see the full business activity and turnover split of Oneclick Logistics India Limited, buy the company report.
Financials of Oneclick Logistics India Limited
FY 2025-26 filings availableOneclick Logistics India Limited reported revenue of ₹115.22 Cr (up 156.6% YoY) for FY 2025-26.
Financial Highlights
FY 2025-26 · ConsolidatedRevenue vs Net Profit ₹ Cr
Margin trends
Financial summary ₹ Cr
| Metrics | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 |
|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||
| Revenue | 115 | 44.90 |
| Revenue growth | +156.6% | - |
| EBITDA | 5.91 | 3.24 |
| EBITDA margin | +5.1% | +7.2% |
| Profit before tax | 3.31 | 2.84 |
| Net profit | 2.84 | 2.13 |
| Net profit margin | +2.5% | +4.7% |
| EPS (₹) | 5.54 | 5.89 |
| Balance sheet | ||
| Total assets | 115 | 15.54 |
| Net worth | 89.12 | 13.92 |
| Total debt | 10.27 | 1.44 |
| Cash & bank | 30.44 | 2.49 |
| Net working capital | 75.71 | 10.02 |
| Cash flow | ||
| Cash from operations | (32.51) | 1.40 |
| Cash from investing | (34.36) | 0.26 |
| Cash from financing | 94.82 | (1.23) |
| Metrics | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
| Revenue | 49.82 | 44.17 | 28.75 | 3.89 |
| Revenue growth | +12.8% | +53.6% | +639.1% | - |
| EBITDA | 2.74 | 3.23 | 0.99 | 0.22 |
| EBITDA margin | +5.5% | +7.3% | +3.4% | +5.7% |
| Profit before tax | 2.30 | 2.84 | 0.91 | 0.30 |
| Net profit | 1.69 | 2.13 | 0.66 | 0.20 |
| Net profit margin | +3.4% | +4.8% | +2.3% | +5.1% |
| EPS (₹) | 3.29 | 5.93 | 1.82 | 193.50 |
| Balance sheet | ||||
| Total assets | 89.36 | 15.50 | 14.27 | 4.83 |
| Net worth | 83.63 | 13.93 | 11.86 | 2.80 |
| Total debt | 5.43 | 1.32 | 2.24 | 1.92 |
| Cash & bank | 30.31 | 2.45 | 2.68 | 0.85 |
| Net working capital | 38.23 | 10.08 | 8.82 | 3.10 |
| Cash flow | ||||
| Cash from operations | 1.92 | 1.33 | (2.90) | 0.08 |
| Cash from investing | (45.71) | (0.37) | (4.55) | 0.76 |
| Cash from financing | 71.64 | (1.19) | 8.65 | 0.01 |
Financial Statements
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 115 | 44.90 |
| Revenue growth | +156.6% | - |
| Other income | 0.36 | 0.07 |
| Total expenses | 109 | 41.66 |
| Employee cost | 0.00 | 1.48 |
| EBITDA | 5.91 | 3.24 |
| EBITDA margin | +5.1% | +7.2% |
| Depreciation | 0.66 | 0.26 |
| Interest | 2.30 | 0.21 |
| Profit before tax | 3.31 | 2.84 |
| Tax | 0.72 | 0.71 |
| Net profit | 2.84 | 2.13 |
| Net profit margin | +2.5% | +4.7% |
| EPS (₹) | 5.54 | 5.89 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 |
|---|---|---|
| Equity & liabilities | ||
| Share capital | 6.71 | 3.60 |
| Reserves & surplus | 82.41 | 10.32 |
| Shareholders' funds (net worth) | 89.12 | 13.92 |
| Minority interest | 15.65 | (0.06) |
| Secured loans | 9.32 | 0.58 |
| Unsecured loans | 0.95 | 0.86 |
| Total debt | 10.27 | 1.44 |
| Total liabilities | 115 | 15.54 |
| Assets | ||
| Gross block | 27.69 | 3.08 |
| Net block | 26.66 | 2.71 |
| Capital work in progress | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Investments | 10.27 | 0.25 |
| Inventories | 16.69 | 0.00 |
| Sundry debtors | 48.87 | 9.58 |
| Cash & bank balances | 30.44 | 2.49 |
| Loans & advances | 36.25 | 1.82 |
| Total current assets | 132 | 13.89 |
| Total current liabilities | 56.54 | 3.87 |
| Net working capital | 75.71 | 10.02 |
| Total assets | 115 | 15.54 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 |
|---|---|---|
| Opening cash | 2.49 | 2.07 |
| Net cash from operating activities | (32.51) | 1.40 |
| Net cash from investing activities | (34.36) | 0.26 |
| Net cash from financing activities | 94.82 | (1.23) |
| Net change in cash | 27.95 | 0.43 |
| Closing cash | 30.44 | 2.49 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 |
|---|---|---|
| Growth | ||
| Sales growth | +156.6% | - |
| EBITDA growth | +82.4% | - |
| PBT growth | +16.6% | +9997.0% |
| Net income growth | +33.3% | - |
| Profitability & leverage | ||
| Net income margin | +2.3% | +4.7% |
| Return on capital employed | - | +19.5% |
| Return on net worth | - | +15.2% |
| Debt / equity | - | 0.10 |
| Long-term debt / equity | - | 0.03 |
| Interest cover | 43.81 | 7.05 |
| Efficiency & per share | ||
| Fixed asset turnover | - | 14.58 |
| Inventory turnover | - | 0.00 |
| Debtors turnover | - | 4.69 |
| EPS (₹) | 5.54 | 5.89 |
| Dividend per share (₹) | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Book value per share (₹) | 0.00 | 38.62 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 49.82 | 44.17 | 28.75 | 3.89 |
| Revenue growth | +12.8% | +53.6% | +639.1% | - |
| Other income | 0.31 | 0.08 | 0.11 | 0.08 |
| Total expenses | 47.08 | 40.94 | 27.76 | 3.67 |
| Employee cost | 0.00 | 1.35 | 1.02 | 0.16 |
| EBITDA | 2.74 | 3.23 | 0.99 | 0.22 |
| EBITDA margin | +5.5% | +7.3% | +3.4% | +5.7% |
| Depreciation | 0.28 | 0.26 | 0.10 | 0.00 |
| Interest | 0.47 | 0.21 | 0.09 | 0.00 |
| Profit before tax | 2.30 | 2.84 | 0.91 | 0.30 |
| Tax | 0.61 | 0.71 | 0.25 | 0.10 |
| Net profit | 1.69 | 2.13 | 0.66 | 0.20 |
| Net profit margin | +3.4% | +4.8% | +2.3% | +5.1% |
| EPS (₹) | 3.29 | 5.93 | 1.82 | 193.50 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity & liabilities | ||||
| Share capital | 6.71 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 0.01 |
| Reserves & surplus | 76.92 | 10.33 | 8.26 | 0.19 |
| Shareholders' funds (net worth) | 83.63 | 13.93 | 11.86 | 2.80 |
| Secured loans | 5.06 | 0.58 | 1.45 | 0.91 |
| Unsecured loans | 0.37 | 0.74 | 0.79 | 1.01 |
| Total debt | 5.43 | 1.32 | 2.24 | 1.92 |
| Total liabilities | 89.36 | 15.50 | 14.27 | 4.83 |
| Assets | ||||
| Gross block | 3.99 | 3.00 | 2.89 | 0.05 |
| Net block | 3.34 | 2.63 | 2.78 | 0.05 |
| Capital work in progress | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Investments | 45.27 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Inventories | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Sundry debtors | 9.84 | 9.21 | 7.09 | 5.63 |
| Cash & bank balances | 30.31 | 2.45 | 2.68 | 0.85 |
| Loans & advances | 2.93 | 1.90 | 1.93 | 0.80 |
| Total current assets | 43.08 | 13.56 | 11.70 | 7.28 |
| Total current liabilities | 4.85 | 3.48 | 2.88 | 4.18 |
| Net working capital | 38.23 | 10.08 | 8.82 | 3.10 |
| Total assets | 89.36 | 15.50 | 14.27 | 4.83 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Opening cash | 2.45 | 2.68 | 0.85 | 0.00 |
| Net cash from operating activities | 1.92 | 1.33 | (2.90) | 0.08 |
| Net cash from investing activities | (45.71) | (0.37) | (4.55) | 0.76 |
| Net cash from financing activities | 71.64 | (1.19) | 8.65 | 0.01 |
| Net change in cash | 27.86 | (0.23) | 1.20 | 0.85 |
| Closing cash | 30.31 | 2.45 | 2.68 | 0.85 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Growth | ||||
| Sales growth | +12.8% | +53.6% | +639.1% | - |
| EBITDA growth | -15.2% | +226.3% | +350.0% | - |
| PBT growth | -19.0% | +212.1% | +203.3% | +9997.0% |
| Net income growth | -20.7% | +222.7% | +230.0% | - |
| Revenue CAGR (3Y) | +134.0% | - | - | - |
| EBITDA CAGR (3Y) | +131.8% | - | - | - |
| Profitability & leverage | ||||
| Net income margin | +3.4% | +4.8% | +2.3% | +5.1% |
| Return on capital employed | - | +20.6% | +10.4% | +6.0% |
| Return on net worth | - | +16.6% | +8.9% | +6.8% |
| Debt / equity | - | 0.14 | 0.28 | 0.68 |
| Long-term debt / equity | - | 0.06 | 0.15 | 0.32 |
| Interest cover | 19.11 | 7.07 | 10.11 | 0.00 |
| Efficiency & per share | ||||
| Fixed asset turnover | - | 15.00 | 19.56 | 77.80 |
| Inventory turnover | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Debtors turnover | - | 5.42 | 4.52 | 0.69 |
| EPS (₹) | 3.29 | 5.93 | 1.82 | 193.50 |
| Dividend per share (₹) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Book value per share (₹) | 0.00 | 38.66 | 32.92 | 203.50 |
To see the full year-wise statements and ratios of Oneclick Logistics India Limited, buy the company report.
Board of directors and KMP of Oneclick Logistics India Limited
Oneclick Logistics India Limited currently reports 4 directors and 1 key managerial person. 7 former directors have served the organization.
| Name | Designation | Appointment Date | Tenure | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aditya Vikrambhai Patel Also directs: Hilltone Software and Gases Limited, DCG Cables & Wires Limited, Vinit Mobile Limited and 5 more | Director | 11 Mar 2023 | 3 Years 7 Months | Current |
| Mahesh Liladhar Bhanushali Also directs: Oneclick Logistics LLP, Oneclick Logistics India Limited, Oneclick Foods Private Limited and 3 more | Managing Director | 14 Dec 2022 | 3 Years 10 Months | Current |
| Rajan Shivram Mote Also directs: Oneclick Logistics LLP, Oneclick Logistics India Limited, Oneclick Foods Private Limited and 4 more | Cfo | 11 Mar 2023 | 3 Years 7 Months | Current |
| Sakri Liladhar Bhanushali Also directs: Oneclick Logistics India Limited | Director | 14 Dec 2022 | 3 Years 10 Months | Current |
| Krati Maheshwari Also directs: Oneclick Logistics India Limited, Manglam Global Corporations Limited, Shiva Granito Export Limited and 2 more | Director | 11 Mar 2023 | 3 Years 7 Months | Current |
Peer comparison
Oneclick Logistics India Limited is compared with the 3 companies closest to it by revenue in the Transport and Logistics industry (Diversified Logistics), with the same principal business activity (services incidental to land, water & air transportation), from the latest filed financials of each company.
| Company | Revenue | Net profit | Margin | Growth (1 yr) | Employees | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oneclick Logistics India Limitedthis company | ₹115.22 Cr (FY 2026) | ₹2.84 Cr | 2.5% | 156.6% | Mumbai, Maharashtra, India | |
| Xllent Marine Line Private Limited | ₹44.25 Cr (FY 2025) | 88.0% | Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India | |||
| Arya Translogistics Private Limited | ₹44.22 Cr (FY 2024) | -19.0% | Gandhidham, Gujarat, India | |||
| Bhogar Projects Private Limited | ₹44.21 Cr (FY 2024) | 25.0% | Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India |
To see the full peer comparison of Oneclick Logistics India Limited, buy the company report.
Auditor
Oneclick Logistics India Limited is audited by JMR & ASSOCIATES LLP for the financial year 2023.
| Auditor firm | Financial year | Firm registration number |
|---|---|---|
| JMR & ASSOCIATES LLP | FY 2023 | 106912W/W100300 |
Shareholding
Shareholding for the quarter ended Sep 2026: promoters hold 15.00%, foreign institutional investors hold 0.00%, domestic institutional investors hold 0.30% and retail and other public shareholders hold 84.70%.
| Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 15.00% | 14.20% | 22.00% | 22.00% |
| Public | 85.00% | 85.80% | 78.00% | 78.00% |
Charges & borrowings
| Date | Charge ID | Lender | Amount | Status | Modified or satisfied on |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Dec 2025 | 101223143 | Others | ₹4.68 Cr | Open | |
| 11 Feb 2025 | 101058097 | Hdfc Bank Limited | ₹4 Cr | Open | |
| 02 Apr 2024 | 100935118 | Hdfc Bank Limited | ₹35.18 Lakh | Open |
Total charge records: 3 View all charges
Deals & funding
Oneclick Logistics India Limited has 2 deals on record (1 ipo, 1 funding round), with disclosed funding of ₹2.6 Cr; the latest was in October 2023.
Deals on record (2 of 2)
| When | Deal | Amount | Parties |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2023 | IPO | ₹9.91 Cr | Investors: Public Market Investors |
| Apr 2023 | Funding round | ₹2.6 Cr | Investors: 4 individuals |
Deal records are compiled from filings and public sources; amounts are shown only where the source reported them.
Legal cases
No court or tribunal cases involving Oneclick Logistics India Limited are on our record; a case search with case numbers, parties and status is in the company report Buy the company report.
MSME payment delays
Oneclick Logistics India Limited has 1 MSME Form 1 return on record for the period ending Mar 2024, listing 4 overdue payments to 4 micro and small suppliers. Companies must report dues to micro and small suppliers that stay unpaid for more than 45 days in a half-yearly MSME Form 1 return.
Suppliers with reported dues (4 of 4)
| Supplier | Amount due | Due since | Reported on |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wisdom Global Freight Solutions Private Limited | |||
| S P Cargo Agency Private Limited | |||
| Rapid (India) Logistics Private Limited | |||
| an individual supplier |
To see the full MSME payment records of Oneclick Logistics India Limited, buy the company report.
Individuals and sole proprietors among the suppliers are not named.
GST
Oneclick Logistics India has 1 GST registration: 1 active.
| GSTIN | State | Status | Registered on |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27AADCO9617R1ZL | Maharashtra | Active | 06 Feb 2023 |
To see the full GST registrations and return filing status of Oneclick Logistics India Limited, buy the company report.
Recent activity
Oneclick Logistics India Limited has 11 board changes on record since 2022: 6 appointments and 5 cessations. The latest: Ashish Nayak was appointed as Nodal Officer on 04 Jun 2025.
5 earlier events are in the company report.
Frequently asked questions
Oneclick Logistics India is an active public limited company based in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. The company works in integrated and diversified logistics services, within the transport and logistics industry. It was incorporated on 14 December 2022 (4+ years old) and is registered under CIN U63040MH2022PLC395273. Listed on NSE: OLIL.
Oneclick Logistics India reported revenue of ₹115.22 Cr for FY 2025-26 (up 156.6% YoY) based on consolidated financials.
Oneclick Logistics India has 5 current directors and KMP:
- Mahesh Liladhar Bhanushali - Managing Director
- Aditya Vikrambhai Patel - Director
- Sakri Liladhar Bhanushali - Director
- Krati Maheshwari - Director
- Rajan Shivram Mote - Cfo
The latest financial statements of Oneclick Logistics India on record with the MCA are for the year ended 31 March 2026. Its last annual general meeting was held on 30 September 2025. Year-wise statements from FY 2023 are in the company report.
The GSTIN of Oneclick Logistics India is 27AADCO9617R1ZL, registered in Maharashtra.
The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of Oneclick Logistics India is U63040MH2022PLC395273. It is issued by the Ministry of Corporate Affairs under the Companies Act, 2013, and uniquely identifies the company in India.
Yes. Oneclick Logistics India is a listed company as per MCA records. Its shares are listed on NSE (symbol: OLIL).
Oneclick Logistics India was incorporated on 14 December 2022, making it 4+ years old. It is registered with the Registrar of Companies, Mumbai.
Oneclick Logistics India has 2 deals on record (1 ipo, 1 funding round), with disclosed funding of ₹2.6 Cr; the latest was in October 2023.
The peers of Oneclick Logistics India by revenue are Xllent Marine Line Private Limited, Arya Translogistics Private Limited, Bhogar Projects Private Limited, all in the Transport and Logistics industry (Diversified Logistics), with the same principal business activity (services incidental to land, water & air transportation).
Ashish Nayak was appointed as Nodal Officer on 04 Jun 2025. Bhawna Hundlani ceased to be Company Secretary on 01 Apr 2025. Aditya Vikrambhai Patel ceased to be Additional Director on 03 Apr 2023. Oneclick Logistics India has 11 board changes on record in total.
Oneclick Logistics India has 1 MSME Form 1 return on record for the period ending Mar 2024, listing 4 overdue payments to 4 micro and small suppliers. The latest return was filed on 30 Apr 2024.

