Real Revolution Buildtech Llp
About Real Revolution Buildtech Llp
Data last updated: 06 February 2026
Real Revolution Buildtech Llp is a limited liability partnership company based in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India. It specialises in real estate development and construction, a part of the broader real estate and construction sector. Incorporated on 30 July 2018, the LLP has been in operation for over 8 years.
Registered with ROC Jaipur under LLPIN AAN-0594.
Capital: a total obligation of contribution of ₹50,000. It is led by designated partners including Vijay Singh Chouhan and Vimla Devi Gupta.
Accounts filed on 31 March 2025. Office: A – 67 Kirti Nagar Near Amma Guest House Tonk Road Durgapura, Jaipur, Rajasthan, India – 302018.
-
EmailLocked
-
TelephoneLocked
-
WebsiteLocked
-
Social MediaLocked
-
Registered AddressA – 67 Kirti Nagar Near Amma Guest House Tonk Road Durgapura, Jaipur, Rajasthan, India – 302018
-
IndustryReal Estate and Construction, Real Estate Builders & Developers
- Historical Financials and ratios
- Shareholding pattern and group structure
- Charges with holder and property details
- Litigation, compliance and MCA filings
- PDF report delivered after checkout
Designated Partners of Real Revolution Buildtech Llp
Real Revolution Buildtech Llp is currently managed by 3 designated partners, with 1 former designated partner having served the organization. The current Designated Partners play a crucial role in shaping the company's strategic direction and governance.
| Name | Designation | Appointment Date | Tenure | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Vijay Singh Chouhan
Also directs:
Real Revolution Townships Llp, Real Revolution Developers Private Limited, Aashiyana Realdevelopers Private Limited and 2 more
|
Designated Partner | 30 Jul 2018 | 8 Years 0 Months | Current |
|
Vimla Devi Gupta
Also directs:
Real Revolution Townships Llp, Real Revolution Developers Private Limited, Aashiyana Realdevelopers Private Limited and 3 more
|
Designated Partner | 30 Jul 2018 | 8 Years 0 Months | Current |
|
Chandra Kanta Bansal
Also directs:
Real Revolution Townships Llp
|
Partner | 18 Dec 2018 | 7 Years 8 Months | Current |
Financials of Real Revolution Buildtech Llp FY 2025 filings available
Ten-year financial statements for Real Revolution Buildtech Llp
Historical statement values and trend charts require an active report plan.
- Income statements
- Balance sheets
- Cash-flow statements
- Ratios and benchmarks
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Charges & Borrowings Real Revolution Buildtech Llp
Real Revolution Buildtech Llp does not have any charges (loans) registered with the Registrar of Companies.
Employees and EPFO Compliance at Real Revolution Buildtech Llp
View historical data on people associated with Real Revolution Buildtech Llp, including employment history and EPFO contributions.
Employee and EPFO history for Real Revolution Buildtech Llp
Monthly headcount, contribution history, establishment records, and filing compliance require an active report plan.
- Monthly headcount
- PF contributions
- ECR filing status
- Establishment history
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
GST Compliance of Real Revolution Buildtech Llp
GST registrations and filing compliance for Real Revolution Buildtech Llp
State-wise registrations, return filing status, HSN and SAC details, and jurisdiction records require an active report plan.
- GSTIN registrations
- State-wise filing status
- HSN and SAC details
- Tax jurisdiction records
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Credit Ratings, Litigation & Regulatory Alerts for Real Revolution Buildtech Llp
Credit ratings, litigation, and regulatory alerts for Real Revolution Buildtech Llp
Agency ratings, court records, regulatory events, and entity-specific compliance alerts require an active report plan.
- Rating history
- Court and tribunal cases
- Regulatory alerts
- Director-linked violations
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
MSME Payment Delays by Real Revolution Buildtech Llp
MSME payment history for Real Revolution Buildtech Llp
Amounts outstanding to micro and small suppliers, delay reasons, and MSME-1 filing history require an active report plan.
- Outstanding amounts
- Delay periods and reasons
- MSME-1 filing history
- Vendor payment signals
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Subsidiaries & Group Companies of Real Revolution Buildtech Llp
Corporate group structure for Real Revolution Buildtech Llp
Parent, subsidiary, associate, joint venture, and ownership records require an active report plan.
- Parent company
- Subsidiaries and ownership
- Associates and joint ventures
- Entity investments
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
MCA Filings & Documents of Real Revolution Buildtech Llp
MCA filings and documents for Real Revolution Buildtech Llp
Official forms, annual returns, financial statements, charge filings, and document dates require an active report plan.
- Incorporation documents
- Annual returns and statements
- Charge filings
- Complete filing index
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Recent Activity on Real Revolution Buildtech Llp
Frequently Asked Questions about Real Revolution Buildtech Llp
Real Revolution Buildtech Llp is an active limited liability partnership in the real estate and construction sector based in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India. It was incorporated on 30 July 2018 (8+ years old) and is registered under LLPIN AAN-0594.
The current designated partners of Real Revolution Buildtech Llp are:
- Vijay Singh Chouhan - Designated Partner
- Vimla Devi Gupta - Designated Partner
- Chandra Kanta Bansal - Partner
The primary industry of Real Revolution Buildtech Llp is real estate and construction. The LLP specifically operates in real estate builders and developers. The LLP is currently active in this sector.
Real Revolution Buildtech Llp can be reached at the registered office: A – 67 Kirti Nagar Near Amma Guest House Tonk Road Durgapura, Jaipur, Rajasthan, India – 302018.
The total obligation of contribution is ₹50,000.
The LLP has its registered office at A – 67 Kirti Nagar Near Amma Guest House Tonk Road Durgapura, Jaipur, Rajasthan, India – 302018.