
About Sunrise Industrial Traders Limited
Data last updated:
Sunrise Industrial Traders Limited is a public limited company based in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. It operates in the investment and credit NBFC segment of the financial services sector. It was incorporated on 30 June 1972 and has been in existence for over 54 years.
The company is registered with the Registrar of Companies (ROC), Mumbai, under CIN L67120MH1972PLC015871. Its GSTIN is 27AAACS8256R1ZJ (Maharashtra). It is a listed company as per MCA records. Its shares are listed on BSE: 501110.
The company has an authorised share capital of ₹50 Lakh and a paid-up capital of ₹49.9 Lakh. It was formerly known as Sunrise Investments Trading Private Limited and Sunrise Investments Trading Limited. It is led by directors including Suresh Baldevdas Raheja (Whole-Time Director) and Dhanesh Baldevdas Raheja.
Its last annual general meeting (AGM) was held on 09 August 2025, and its latest financial statements are for the year ended 31 March 2026. The registered office is at Commerce House 5th Floor Room No 50 Medows Street Fort, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India – 400023.
As per the latest standalone financials for FY 2025-26, the company reported a revenue of ₹4.77 Cr, a decline of 5.7% compared to the previous year. For the same year it recorded a net profit of ₹2.23 Cr (net margin 46.8%) and EBITDA of ₹2.9 Cr (EBITDA margin 60.8%). The net worth stands at ₹174.31 Cr (down 2.5% YoY). Total assets are valued at ₹174.31 Cr (down 2.5% YoY).
The company is associated with 1 brand: Sunrise Industrial Traders. Court records list 3 cases involving the company, including 3 filed against it. The company has 1 deal on record (1 market trade); the latest was in November 2011. Its 7 peer companies in the BFSI industry (NBFC Investment and Credit Companies, Small Non Deposit NBFC), with the same principal business activity (other financial activities) are compared by revenue, 3 larger and 4 smaller; the largest is Bagaria Finance Ltd with revenue of ₹6.61 Cr.
The current compliance status is marked as compliant by the Registrar of Companies. For more details, the company can be reached via its website sunriseindustrial.co.in.
Company details
Name history
Sunrise Industrial Traders has undergone 2 name changes throughout its history. The company was previously known as Sunrise Investments Trading Private Limited, and Sunrise Investments Trading Limited. The current legal name is Sunrise Industrial Traders Limited.
| Company Name | Status |
|---|---|
| Sunrise Industrial Traders Limited | Current |
| Sunrise Investments Trading Private Limited | Previous |
| Sunrise Investments Trading Limited | Previous |
CIN history
Sunrise Industrial Traders has one previous CIN (Corporate Identification Number): U67120MH1972PLC015871. The current CIN is L67120MH1972PLC015871, which is the unique identifier assigned by the Registrar of Companies.
| CIN | Status |
|---|---|
| L67120MH1972PLC015871 | Current |
| U67120MH1972PLC015871 | Previous |
Contact details
Sunrise Industrial Traders Limited's registered office is in Mumbai, Maharashtra. Its website is sunriseindustrial.co.in. Its e-mail address and telephone number are in the company report.
- Email
- Telephone
- Website
- Registered AddressCommerce House 5th Floor Room No 50 Medows Street Fort, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India – 400023
- IndustryFinancial Services, Investment & Credit NBFC, NBFC
To see the full contact details of Sunrise Industrial Traders Limited, buy the company report.
- Company details, directors and signatories
- Historical financials and ratios
- Shareholding pattern and group structure
- Charges with holder and property details
- Legal cases, compliance and MCA filings
Brands
Sunrise Industrial Traders operates one associated brand: Sunrise Industrial Traders. Each brand links to its own profile.
| Brand | Description | Website |
|---|---|---|
| Diversified investments are managed across multiple sectors. | sunriseindustrial.co.in |
Business activity
The main business activity of Sunrise Industrial Traders is financial and insurance service. In detail, this covers other financial activities.
| Main activity group code | Main activity | Business activity code | Business activity | Share of turnover |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| K | Financial and insurance Service | K8 | Other financial activities |
To see the full business activity and turnover split of Sunrise Industrial Traders Limited, buy the company report.
Financials of Sunrise Industrial Traders Limited
FY 2025-26 filings availableSunrise Industrial Traders Limited reported revenue of ₹4.77 Cr (down 5.7% YoY) for FY 2025-26.
Financial Highlights
FY 2025-26 · StandaloneRevenue vs Net Profit ₹ Cr
Margin trends
Financial summary ₹ Cr
| Metrics | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 | FY 2021-22 | FY 2020-21 | FY 2019-20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||||||
| Revenue | 4.77 | 5.06 | 4.91 | 4.63 | 4.90 | 5.86 | 5.56 |
| Revenue growth | -5.7% | +3.1% | +6.1% | -5.5% | -16.4% | +5.4% | - |
| EBITDA | 2.90 | 3.12 | 3.19 | 3.08 | 3.47 | 4.28 | (2.70) |
| EBITDA margin | +60.8% | +61.7% | +65.0% | +66.5% | +70.8% | +73.0% | -48.6% |
| Profit before tax | 2.91 | 4.57 | 4.07 | 3.07 | 3.56 | 4.39 | (2.60) |
| Net profit | 2.23 | 2.60 | 2.88 | 2.41 | 2.76 | 4.33 | 4.66 |
| Net profit margin | +46.8% | +51.4% | +58.7% | +52.1% | +56.3% | +73.9% | +83.8% |
| EPS (₹) | 45.08 | 65.33 | 62.47 | 48.13 | 56.04 | 77.12 | (52.80) |
| Balance sheet | |||||||
| Total assets | 174 | 179 | 175 | 134 | 134 | 118 | 86.34 |
| Net worth | 174 | 179 | 175 | 134 | 134 | 118 | 86.34 |
| Total debt | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Cash & bank | 1.68 | 5.30 | 7.02 | 4.04 | 2.59 | 7.87 | 2.44 |
| Net working capital | 4.22 | 7.52 | 9.31 | 5.22 | 3.98 | 9.84 | 4.47 |
| Cash flow | |||||||
| Cash from operations | (2.11) | (1.79) | 2.69 | 1.57 | (6.15) | 5.29 | 1.73 |
| Cash from investing | (1.51) | 0.08 | 0.29 | (0.12) | 0.87 | 0.14 | (0.03) |
| Cash from financing | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 | Jun 2025 | Mar 2025 | Dec 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.57 | 1.37 | 0.84 | 0.98 | 1.97 | 1.14 | 1.31 | 1.12 |
| Revenue growth (YoY) | -20.3% | +20.2% | -35.9% | -12.5% | +19.4% | -30.1% | - | - |
| Other income | 0.00 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.86 | 0.00 |
| Total expenses | 0.39 | 0.43 | 0.48 | 0.47 | 0.43 | 0.49 | 0.51 | 0.46 |
| EBITDA | 1.18 | 0.94 | 0.36 | 0.51 | 1.54 | 0.65 | 0.80 | 0.66 |
| EBITDA margin | +75.2% | +68.6% | +42.9% | +52.0% | +78.2% | +57.0% | +61.1% | +58.9% |
| Depreciation | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.02 |
| Interest | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Profit before tax | 1.05 | 1.01 | 0.26 | 0.50 | 1.53 | 0.64 | 1.64 | 0.64 |
| Tax | 0.13 | 0.27 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 0.26 | 0.24 | 0.31 | (0.03) |
Financial Statements
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 | Jun 2025 | Mar 2025 | Dec 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.57 | 1.37 | 0.84 | 0.98 | 1.97 | 1.14 | 1.31 | 1.12 |
| Revenue growth (YoY) | -20.3% | +20.2% | -35.9% | -12.5% | +19.4% | -30.1% | - | - |
| Other income | 0.00 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.86 | 0.00 |
| Total expenses | 0.39 | 0.43 | 0.48 | 0.47 | 0.43 | 0.49 | 0.51 | 0.46 |
| EBITDA | 1.18 | 0.94 | 0.36 | 0.51 | 1.54 | 0.65 | 0.80 | 0.66 |
| EBITDA margin | +75.2% | +68.6% | +42.9% | +52.0% | +78.2% | +57.0% | +61.1% | +58.9% |
| Depreciation | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.02 |
| Interest | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Profit before tax | 1.05 | 1.01 | 0.26 | 0.50 | 1.53 | 0.64 | 1.64 | 0.64 |
| Tax | 0.13 | 0.27 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 0.26 | 0.24 | 0.31 | (0.03) |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 | FY 2021-22 | FY 2020-21 | FY 2019-20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 4.77 | 5.06 | 4.91 | 4.63 | 4.90 | 5.86 | 5.56 |
| Revenue growth | -5.7% | +3.1% | +6.1% | -5.5% | -16.4% | +5.4% | - |
| Other income | 0.15 | 1.52 | 0.97 | 0.07 | 0.11 | 0.14 | 0.11 |
| Total expenses | 1.87 | 1.94 | 1.72 | 1.55 | 1.43 | 1.58 | 8.26 |
| Employee cost | 1.31 | 1.33 | 1.21 | 1.04 | 0.89 | 0.67 | 0.57 |
| EBITDA | 2.90 | 3.12 | 3.19 | 3.08 | 3.47 | 4.28 | (2.70) |
| EBITDA margin | +60.8% | +61.7% | +65.0% | +66.5% | +70.8% | +73.0% | -48.6% |
| Depreciation | 0.14 | 0.07 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 0.01 |
| Interest | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Profit before tax | 2.91 | 4.57 | 4.07 | 3.07 | 3.56 | 4.39 | (2.60) |
| Tax | 0.68 | 1.30 | 0.95 | 0.66 | 0.76 | 0.54 | 0.04 |
| Net profit | 2.23 | 2.60 | 2.88 | 2.41 | 2.76 | 4.33 | 4.66 |
| Net profit margin | +46.8% | +51.4% | +58.7% | +52.1% | +56.3% | +73.9% | +83.8% |
| EPS (₹) | 45.08 | 65.33 | 62.47 | 48.13 | 56.04 | 77.12 | (52.80) |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 | FY 2021-22 | FY 2020-21 | FY 2019-20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity & liabilities | |||||||
| Share capital | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| Reserves & surplus | 174 | 178 | 174 | 134 | 134 | 117 | 85.84 |
| Shareholders' funds (net worth) | 174 | 179 | 175 | 134 | 134 | 118 | 86.34 |
| Secured loans | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Unsecured loans | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Total debt | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Total liabilities | 174 | 179 | 175 | 134 | 134 | 118 | 86.34 |
| Assets | |||||||
| Gross block | 2.14 | 0.49 | 0.50 | 0.46 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.11 |
| Net block | 1.73 | 0.21 | 0.29 | 0.31 | 0.07 | 0.10 | 0.10 |
| Capital work in progress | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Investments | 168 | 171 | 165 | 128 | 130 | 108 | 81.77 |
| Inventories | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Sundry debtors | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Cash & bank balances | 1.68 | 5.30 | 7.02 | 4.04 | 2.59 | 7.87 | 2.44 |
| Loans & advances | 2.54 | 2.26 | 2.30 | 1.20 | 1.40 | 1.98 | 2.04 |
| Total current assets | 4.22 | 7.56 | 9.32 | 5.24 | 3.99 | 9.85 | 4.48 |
| Total current liabilities | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.01 |
| Net working capital | 4.22 | 7.52 | 9.31 | 5.22 | 3.98 | 9.84 | 4.47 |
| Total assets | 174 | 179 | 175 | 134 | 134 | 118 | 86.34 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 | FY 2021-22 | FY 2020-21 | FY 2019-20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Opening cash | 5.30 | 7.02 | 4.04 | 2.59 | 7.87 | 2.44 | 0.74 |
| Net cash from operating activities | (2.11) | (1.79) | 2.69 | 1.57 | (6.15) | 5.29 | 1.73 |
| Net cash from investing activities | (1.51) | 0.08 | 0.29 | (0.12) | 0.87 | 0.14 | (0.03) |
| Net cash from financing activities | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Net change in cash | (3.63) | (1.71) | 2.98 | 1.45 | (5.28) | 5.43 | 1.70 |
| Closing cash | 1.68 | 5.30 | 7.02 | 4.04 | 2.59 | 7.87 | 2.44 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 | FY 2021-22 | FY 2020-21 | FY 2019-20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Growth | |||||||
| Sales growth | -5.7% | +3.1% | +6.1% | -5.5% | -16.4% | +5.4% | - |
| EBITDA growth | -7.1% | -2.2% | +3.6% | -11.2% | -18.9% | +258.5% | - |
| PBT growth | -36.3% | +12.3% | +32.6% | -13.8% | -18.9% | +9998.0% | - |
| Net income growth | -14.2% | -9.7% | +19.5% | -12.7% | -36.3% | -7.1% | - |
| Revenue CAGR (3Y) | +1.0% | +1.1% | -5.7% | -5.9% | -9.2% | -1.6% | +1.9% |
| EBITDA CAGR (3Y) | -2.0% | -3.5% | -9.3% | - | +1.9% | -6.8% | - |
| Profitability & leverage | |||||||
| Net income margin | +46.8% | +64.6% | +63.5% | +52.1% | +57.1% | +65.7% | -47.5% |
| Return on capital employed | +1.7% | +2.1% | +2.6% | +2.3% | +2.8% | +4.8% | +5.2% |
| Return on net worth | +1.3% | +1.5% | +2.0% | +1.8% | +2.2% | +4.2% | +5.2% |
| Debt / equity | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Long-term debt / equity | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Interest cover | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Efficiency & per share | |||||||
| Fixed asset turnover | 3.74 | 13.29 | 12.25 | 15.67 | 35.79 | 48.00 | 94.50 |
| Inventory turnover | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Debtors turnover | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| EPS (₹) | 45.08 | 65.33 | 62.47 | 48.13 | 56.04 | 77.12 | (52.80) |
| Dividend per share (₹) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Book value per share (₹) | 3,493.25 | 3,584.37 | 3,499.43 | 2,685.56 | 2,693.20 | 2,358.12 | 1,730.32 |
To see the full year-wise statements and ratios of Sunrise Industrial Traders Limited, buy the company report.
Board of directors of Sunrise Industrial Traders Limited
Sunrise Industrial Traders has 4 current directors and 8 former directors. Current directors are listed first, with their designation and appointment date.
| Name | Designation | Appointment Date | Tenure | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Suresh Baldevdas Raheja Also directs: Raheja Stock Brokers Private Limited | Whole-Time Director | 29 Jun 2000 | 26 Years 4 Months | Current |
| Dhanesh Baldevdas Raheja Also directs: Jupiter Stock Brokers Limited | Director | 29 Jun 2000 | 26 Years 4 Months | Current |
| Preksha Devang Shah | Director | 29 Aug 2024 | 2 Years 2 Months | Current |
| Siddharth Himanshu Sanghvi Also directs: JML Wealth Management LLP, Jade Wealth Management LLP | Director | 24 May 2023 | 3 Years 5 Months | Current |
Peer comparison
Sunrise Industrial Traders Limited is compared with the 7 companies closest to it by revenue in the BFSI industry (NBFC Investment and Credit Companies, Small Non Deposit NBFC), with the same principal business activity (other financial activities), from the latest filed financials of each company.
| Company | Revenue | Net profit | Margin | Growth (1 yr) | Employees | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bagaria Finance Ltd | ₹6.61 Cr (FY 2025) | -2.0% | Kolkata, West Bengal, India | |||
| Sumangal International Pvt Ltd | ₹6.61 Cr (FY 2024) | 21.0% | Kolkata, West Bengal, India | |||
| Kirti Stocks & Securities Limited | ₹6.61 Cr (FY 2025) | -15.0% | Kolkata, West Bengal, India | |||
| Meghalaya Industrial Development Corporation Limited | ₹6.58 Cr (FY 2022) | -5.0% | Shillong, Meghalaya, India | |||
| Aurfin Leasing Limited | ₹6.58 Cr (FY 2023) | -31.0% | Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India | |||
| Sita Nirman Pvt Ltd | ₹6.57 Cr (FY 2025) | 25.0% | Faridabad, Haryana, India | |||
| Imaginative Finservices Private Limited | ₹6.56 Cr (FY 2024) | 5.0% | New Delhi, Delhi, India | |||
| Sunrise Industrial Traders Limitedthis company | ₹4.77 Cr (FY 2026) | ₹2.23 Cr | 46.8% | -5.7% | Mumbai, Maharashtra, India |
To see the full peer comparison of Sunrise Industrial Traders Limited, buy the company report.
Auditor
Sunrise Industrial Traders Limited is audited by Arunkumar K Shah & Co for the financial year 2019.
| Auditor firm | Financial year | Firm registration number |
|---|---|---|
| Arunkumar K Shah & Co | FY 2019 | 034606 |
Shareholding
Shareholding for the quarter ended Jun 2026: promoters hold 75.00%, foreign institutional investors hold 0.00%, domestic institutional investors hold 0.00% and retail and other public shareholders hold 25.00%.
| Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 75.00% | 75.00% | 75.00% | 75.00% |
| Public | 25.00% | 25.00% | 25.00% | 25.00% |
Deals & funding
Sunrise Industrial Traders Limited has 1 deal on record (1 market trade); the latest was in November 2011.
Deals on record (1 of 1)
| When | Deal | Amount | Parties |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 2011 | Market trade | ₹20,000 | Seller: an individual |
Deal records are compiled from filings and public sources; amounts are shown only where the source reported them.
Legal cases
Sunrise Industrial Traders Limited has 3 court cases on record: 3 filed against it. All cases are disposed.
Cases by court
| Court | Cases | Against the company | Pending |
|---|---|---|---|
| High courts | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| District courts | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cases on record (3 of 3)
| Court | Type of case | Party | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bombay High Court | Interim or miscellaneous application | Filed against the company by Rhone-Poulenc (India) Ltd | Disposed |
| District court, Mumbai City Civil Court, Maharashtra | Civil suit | Filed against the company by Rhone-Poulenc India Ltd | Disposed |
| Bombay High Court | Court case (S) | Filed against the company by Rhone-Poulenc (India) Ltd | Disposed |
To see the full case history of Sunrise Industrial Traders Limited, buy the company report.
Case records are compiled from court listings and may lag the court's own records. A case filed against a company is not a finding against it.
MSME payment delays
No delayed payments to MSME suppliers are on our record for Sunrise Industrial Traders Limited; the supplier-wise MSME Form 1 check is in the company report Buy the company report.
GST
Sunrise Industrial Traders has 1 GST registration: 1 active.
| GSTIN | State | Status | Registered on |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27AAACS8256R1ZJ | Maharashtra | Active | 01 Jul 2017 |
To see the full GST registrations and return filing status of Sunrise Industrial Traders Limited, buy the company report.
Recent activity
Sunrise Industrial Traders Limited has 17 board changes on record since 1972: 11 appointments and 6 cessations. The latest: Nita Jayesh Desai ceased to be Director on 29 Aug 2024.
8 earlier events are in the company report.
News
Frequently asked questions
Sunrise Industrial Traders is an active public limited company based in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. The company works in investment and credit nbfc, within the financial services industry. It was incorporated on 30 June 1972 (54+ years old) and is registered under CIN L67120MH1972PLC015871. Listed on BSE: 501110.
Sunrise Industrial Traders reported revenue of ₹4.77 Cr for FY 2025-26 (down 5.7% YoY) based on standalone financials.
Sunrise Industrial Traders has 4 current directors:
- Suresh Baldevdas Raheja - Whole-Time Director
- Dhanesh Baldevdas Raheja - Director
- Preksha Devang Shah - Director
- Siddharth Himanshu Sanghvi - Director
The latest financial statements of Sunrise Industrial Traders on record with the MCA are for the year ended 31 March 2026. Its last annual general meeting was held on 09 August 2025. Year-wise statements from 2015 are in the company report.
The GSTIN of Sunrise Industrial Traders is 27AAACS8256R1ZJ, registered in Maharashtra.
The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of Sunrise Industrial Traders is L67120MH1972PLC015871. It is issued by the Ministry of Corporate Affairs under the Companies Act, 2013, and uniquely identifies the company in India.
Yes. Sunrise Industrial Traders is a listed company as per MCA records. Its shares are listed on BSE (code: 501110).
Sunrise Industrial Traders has 3 court cases on record: 3 filed against it. Most are in the high courts.
Sunrise Industrial Traders was incorporated on 30 June 1972, making it 54+ years old. It is registered with the Registrar of Companies, Mumbai.
Sunrise Industrial Traders has 1 deal on record (1 market trade); the latest was in November 2011.
The peers of Sunrise Industrial Traders by revenue are Bagaria Finance Ltd, Sumangal International Pvt Ltd, Kirti Stocks & Securities Limited, Meghalaya Industrial Development Corporation Limited, Aurfin Leasing Limited and 2 more, all in the BFSI industry (NBFC Investment and Credit Companies, Small Non Deposit NBFC), with the same principal business activity (other financial activities).

