DI
Dilip Indubhai Patel
About Dilip Indubhai Patel
Dilip Indubhai Patel has 15 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 2 companies, including Ip Travel & Tours Private Limited and Ishaan Prem Infosoft Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Ip Travel & Tours Private Limited
U63090GJ2012PTC068882
|
Director | 06 Feb 2012 | 2012 | Active |
Ishaan Prem Infosoft Private Limited
U72900GJ2011PTC064293
|
Director | 05 Mar 2011 | 2011 | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Dilip Indubhai Patel
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Dilip Indubhai Patel
Dilip Indubhai Patel has 15 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 2 companies, including Ip Travel & Tours Private Limited and Ishaan Prem Infosoft Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Dilip Indubhai Patel is associated with 2 companies as Director.
Dilip Indubhai Patel has expertise in General Business.
Dilip Indubhai Patel has 15 years in corporate governance.