NR
Nandkumar Rajaram Surve
About Nandkumar Rajaram Surve
Nandkumar Rajaram Surve has 8 years in corporate governance. Holds Designated Partner role. Currently with 1 company, including Taramati Shraddha Developers Llp. Formerly with 1 company, such as Moksha Jewellery Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Taramati Shraddha Developers Llp
ACP-2189
|
Designated Partner | 18 Jun 2025 | 2025 | Active |
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Moksha Jewellery Private Limited
U36996MH2007PTC176160
|
Additional Director | 07 Jun 2018 | 2007 | Active |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Nandkumar Rajaram Surve
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Nandkumar Rajaram Surve
Nandkumar Rajaram Surve has 8 years in corporate governance. Holds Designated Partner role. Currently with 1 company, including Taramati Shraddha Developers Llp. Formerly with 1 company, such as Moksha Jewellery Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Nandkumar Rajaram Surve is associated with 1 company as Designated Partner.
Nandkumar Rajaram Surve has expertise in General Business.
Nandkumar Rajaram Surve has 8 years in corporate governance.