- Valuation
- ₹16,780 Cr

About International Convention Center
International Convention Center is a publicly listed company based in Pune (India) founded in 2003. It specializes in real estate development, creating spaces for commercial and residential purposes. It operates on a B2B model. The company has 20 employees. Its Indian entity Ventive Hospitality Limited reported revenue of ₹2,667 Cr. Its focus areas include Real Estate, Development, Property Development and Commercial and Residential.
Company details
International Convention Center specializes in real estate development, creating spaces for commercial and residential purposes, focusing on involved in property dealings, developing real estate projects, property development, and serving commercial and residential clients. It serves clients with dedicated solutions, emphasizing quality, innovation, and sustainable growth in its core markets.
Recognitions & Rankings of International Convention Center
- Headquarters Pune, India
- Employees 20
- Stage Public
- SectorsReal Estate & Construction
- Email••••••••
- Website iccpune.org
- Legal Name Ventive Hospitality Limited
- Date of Incorporation 12 Feb, 2002
- Jurisdiction Pune, Maharashtra, India
- Market Cap₹12,414 Cr
VENTIVE · NSE
- Share Price₹540.80
+1.74% today
- Revenue₹2,461 Cr
FY 2025-26 · +53.4% YoY
- EBITDA₹1,086 Cr
Margin 44.1%
- Net Profit₹430 Cr
FY 2025-26 · +251.0% YoY
- P/E (TTM)25.6x
P/B 2.3x
- ROE9.7%
ROCE 12.1%
- Debt / Equity0.52
Interest cover 30.3x
- Employee Count20
Associated legal entities of International Convention Center
International Convention Center operates through Ventive Hospitality Limited, a listed company (active). Its filings, financials, charges and directors are on the company page.
| Legal entity | Status | Incorporated | Registered in | Revenue (FY 2026) | Employees | Directors | Company page |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ventive Hospitality Limited Listed CIN L45201PN2002PLC143638 | Active | 12 Feb 2002 | Pune City, Maharashtra | ₹2,667 Cr | 20 | 9 | View details |
Board of directors of Ventive Hospitality Limited (International Convention Center)
Ventive Hospitality Limited is the primary company behind International Convention Center. The board of Ventive Hospitality Limited currently have 6 directors; the longest-serving is Atul Ishwardas Chordia, appointed in 2002. 27 earlier directors have ceased.
| Director | Designation | Appointed | Tenure | Entity |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atul Ishwardas Chordia DIN 00054998 | Director | 12 Feb 2002 | 24 yrs 8 mo | Ventive Hospitality Limited |
| Punita Kumar Sinha DIN 05229262 | Director | 05 Sep 2024 | 2 yrs 1 mo | Ventive Hospitality Limited |
| Nipun Sahni DIN 01447756 | Director | 05 Sep 2024 | 2 yrs 1 mo | Ventive Hospitality Limited |
| Thilan Manjith Wijesinghe DIN 10726104 | Director | 05 Sep 2024 | 2 yrs 1 mo | Ventive Hospitality Limited |
| Bharat Khanna DIN 01114561 | Director | 05 Sep 2024 | 2 yrs 1 mo | Ventive Hospitality Limited |
| Asheesh Mohta DIN 00358583 | Director | 13 Nov 2025 | 11 mo | Ventive Hospitality Limited |
IPO & Listings of International Convention Center
International Convention Center is a publicly listed company on the NSE with ticker symbol VENTIVE in India, operating in the Hotels & Restaurants sector. As a publicly traded entity, the company provides investors with opportunities to participate in its growth story through equity ownership. The listing enables access to capital markets, enhances corporate visibility, and provides liquidity for shareholders while maintaining transparency through regulatory compliance and regular financial disclosures.
- Listed onNSE: VENTIVE
- Listed entityVentive Hospitality Limited
- Exchange sectorHotels & Restaurants
Financials of International Convention Center
Exchange-reported figures of Ventive Hospitality Limited, the listed company behind International Convention Center (NSE: VENTIVE).
Financial Highlights
FY 2025-26 · ConsolidatedRevenue vs Net Profit ₹ Cr
Margin trends
Financial summary ₹ Cr
| Metrics | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 |
|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||
| Revenue | 2,461 | 1,605 |
| Revenue growth | +53.4% | - |
| EBITDA | 1,086 | 739 |
| EBITDA margin | +44.1% | +46.0% |
| Profit before tax | 734 | 294 |
| Net profit | 430 | 123 |
| Net profit margin | +17.5% | +7.6% |
| EPS (₹) | 18.23 | 5.15 |
| Balance sheet | ||
| Total assets | 9,502 | 8,815 |
| Net worth | 5,506 | 4,807 |
| Total debt | 2,574 | 2,744 |
| Cash & bank | 421 | 522 |
| Net working capital | 319 | 541 |
| Cash flow | ||
| Cash from operations | 950 | 677 |
| Cash from investing | (284) | (1,661) |
| Cash from financing | (822) | 1,364 |
| Particulars | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 | Jun 2025 | Mar 2025 | Dec 2024 | Sep 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 543 | 779 | 686 | 489 | 507 | 698 | 534 | 258 |
| Revenue growth (YoY) | +7.0% | +11.6% | +28.4% | +89.7% | +341.7% | - | - | - |
| Other income | 114 | 91.30 | 36.55 | 65.19 | 12.45 | 19.30 | 32.37 | 9.98 |
| EBITDA | 192 | 380 | 308 | 190 | 208 | 352 | 232 | 87.04 |
| EBITDA margin | +35.3% | +48.8% | +44.9% | +38.8% | +40.9% | +50.4% | +43.5% | +33.8% |
| Depreciation | 89.68 | 84.34 | 84.31 | 78.92 | 79.84 | 103 | 92.26 | 49.57 |
| Interest | 52.21 | 53.39 | 60.10 | 55.92 | 60.08 | 74.65 | 98.93 | 71.47 |
| Profit before tax | 164 | 334 | 200 | 120 | 80.29 | 193 | 73.44 | (24.02) |
| Tax | 39.33 | 74.49 | 59.67 | 55.74 | 42.37 | 41.96 | 38.73 | 23.16 |
| Net profit | 124 | 259 | 140 | 64.24 | 37.92 | 151 | 34.71 | (47.18) |
| EPS (₹) | 3.46 | 9.83 | 5.00 | 2.25 | 1.15 | 5.48 | 1.06 | (2.26) |
| Metrics | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 | FY 2021-22 | FY 2020-21 | FY 2019-20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||||||
| Revenue | 638 | 561 | 478 | 431 | 229 | 183 | 375 |
| Revenue growth | +13.6% | +17.5% | +11.0% | +88.0% | +25.0% | -51.0% | - |
| EBITDA | 313 | 290 | 284 | 239 | 116 | 108 | 195 |
| EBITDA margin | +49.1% | +51.7% | +59.4% | +55.5% | +50.7% | +58.8% | +52.0% |
| Profit before tax | 315 | 209 | 205 | 159 | 36.03 | 7.74 | 87.86 |
| Net profit | 230 | 136 | 165 | 130 | 29.37 | 5.72 | 71.12 |
| Net profit margin | +36.1% | +24.2% | +34.5% | +30.3% | +12.8% | +3.1% | +19.0% |
| EPS (₹) | 9.80 | 5.73 | 159.25 | 125.69 | 27.47 | 5.28 | 67.25 |
| Balance sheet | |||||||
| Total assets | 5,629 | 5,475 | 852 | 697 | 727 | 642 | 675 |
| Net worth | 4,726 | 4,499 | 334 | 168 | 215 | 185 | 179 |
| Total debt | 862 | 920 | 470 | 484 | 479 | 439 | 466 |
| Cash & bank | 46.59 | 60.82 | 71.80 | 59.32 | 119 | 89.05 | 82.78 |
| Net working capital | 18.58 | 22.61 | 87.75 | 30.57 | 63.51 | 21.01 | 14.29 |
| Cash flow | |||||||
| Cash from operations | 292 | 255 | 265 | 215 | 129 | 82.47 | 169 |
| Cash from investing | (160) | (4,703) | (198) | 10.80 | (40.81) | (8.52) | (29.52) |
| Cash from financing | (137) | 4,435 | (57.05) | (219) | (83.36) | (77.49) | (148) |
| Particulars | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 | Jun 2025 | Mar 2025 | Dec 2024 | Sep 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 155 | 174 | 173 | 147 | 143 | 162 | 156 | 129 |
| Revenue growth (YoY) | +8.2% | +7.5% | +11.4% | +14.4% | +24.3% | - | - | - |
| Other income | 27.24 | 26.71 | 25.75 | 28.49 | 24.15 | 25.90 | 21.44 | 13.95 |
| Total expenses | 85.06 | 85.91 | 91.84 | 74.38 | 72.62 | 84.06 | 77.92 | 62.00 |
| EBITDA | 69.47 | 88.33 | 81.48 | 73.05 | 70.15 | 78.08 | 77.66 | 66.87 |
| EBITDA margin | +45.0% | +50.7% | +47.0% | +49.5% | +49.1% | +48.2% | +49.9% | +51.9% |
| Depreciation | 7.92 | 7.83 | 7.72 | 7.65 | 7.55 | 13.71 | 12.70 | 12.04 |
| Interest | 17.09 | 16.76 | 18.86 | 17.72 | 18.91 | 21.71 | 36.99 | 29.39 |
| Profit before tax | 71.70 | 90.45 | 80.65 | 76.17 | 67.84 | 68.56 | 49.41 | 39.39 |
| Tax | 13.46 | 21.03 | 25.19 | 20.19 | 19.77 | 11.38 | 20.02 | 18.65 |
Financial Statements
| Particulars | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 | Jun 2025 | Mar 2025 | Dec 2024 | Sep 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 543 | 779 | 686 | 489 | 507 | 698 | 534 | 258 |
| Revenue growth (YoY) | +7.0% | +11.6% | +28.4% | +89.7% | +341.7% | - | - | - |
| Other income | 114 | 91.30 | 36.55 | 65.19 | 12.45 | 19.30 | 32.37 | 9.98 |
| EBITDA | 192 | 380 | 308 | 190 | 208 | 352 | 232 | 87.04 |
| EBITDA margin | +35.3% | +48.8% | +44.9% | +38.8% | +40.9% | +50.4% | +43.5% | +33.8% |
| Depreciation | 89.68 | 84.34 | 84.31 | 78.92 | 79.84 | 103 | 92.26 | 49.57 |
| Interest | 52.21 | 53.39 | 60.10 | 55.92 | 60.08 | 74.65 | 98.93 | 71.47 |
| Profit before tax | 164 | 334 | 200 | 120 | 80.29 | 193 | 73.44 | (24.02) |
| Tax | 39.33 | 74.49 | 59.67 | 55.74 | 42.37 | 41.96 | 38.73 | 23.16 |
| Net profit | 124 | 259 | 140 | 64.24 | 37.92 | 151 | 34.71 | (47.18) |
| EPS (₹) | 3.46 | 9.83 | 5.00 | 2.25 | 1.15 | 5.48 | 1.06 | (2.26) |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 2,461 | 1,605 |
| Revenue growth | +53.4% | - |
| Other income | 206 | 67.82 |
| Total expenses | 1,375 | 866 |
| Employee cost | 366 | 218 |
| EBITDA | 1,086 | 739 |
| EBITDA margin | +44.1% | +46.0% |
| Depreciation | 327 | 256 |
| Interest | 229 | 257 |
| Profit before tax | 734 | 294 |
| Tax | 232 | 129 |
| Net profit | 430 | 123 |
| Net profit margin | +17.5% | +7.6% |
| EPS (₹) | 18.23 | 5.15 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 |
|---|---|---|
| Equity & liabilities | ||
| Share capital | 23.35 | 23.35 |
| Reserves & surplus | 5,483 | 4,783 |
| Shareholders' funds (net worth) | 5,506 | 4,807 |
| Minority interest | 1,255 | 1,099 |
| Secured loans | 1,999 | 2,305 |
| Unsecured loans | 575 | 438 |
| Total debt | 2,574 | 2,744 |
| Total liabilities | 9,502 | 8,815 |
| Assets | ||
| Gross block | 10,597 | 9,486 |
| Net block | 9,364 | 8,606 |
| Capital work in progress | 182 | 84.25 |
| Investments | 118 | 0.00 |
| Inventories | 69.20 | 53.76 |
| Sundry debtors | 107 | 116 |
| Cash & bank balances | 421 | 522 |
| Loans & advances | 256 | 344 |
| Total current assets | 854 | 1,036 |
| Total current liabilities | 535 | 495 |
| Net working capital | 319 | 541 |
| Total assets | 9,502 | 8,815 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 |
|---|---|---|
| Opening cash | 412 | 32.46 |
| Net cash from operating activities | 950 | 677 |
| Net cash from investing activities | (284) | (1,661) |
| Net cash from financing activities | (822) | 1,364 |
| Net change in cash | (156) | 380 |
| Closing cash | 421 | 522 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 |
|---|---|---|
| Growth | ||
| Sales growth | +53.4% | - |
| EBITDA growth | +47.0% | - |
| PBT growth | +150.0% | +9997.0% |
| Net income growth | +251.0% | - |
| Profitability & leverage | ||
| Net income margin | +20.4% | +10.3% |
| Return on capital employed | +12.1% | +7.1% |
| Return on net worth | +9.7% | +3.4% |
| Debt / equity | 0.52 | 0.57 |
| Long-term debt / equity | 0.48 | 0.54 |
| Interest cover | 30.27 | 53.20 |
| Efficiency & per share | ||
| Fixed asset turnover | 0.25 | 0.17 |
| Inventory turnover | 40.03 | 29.85 |
| Debtors turnover | 22.02 | 13.78 |
| EPS (₹) | 18.23 | 5.15 |
| Dividend per share (₹) | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Book value per share (₹) | 235.77 | 205.81 |
| Particulars | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 | Jun 2025 | Mar 2025 | Dec 2024 | Sep 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 155 | 174 | 173 | 147 | 143 | 162 | 156 | 129 |
| Revenue growth (YoY) | +8.2% | +7.5% | +11.4% | +14.4% | +24.3% | - | - | - |
| Other income | 27.24 | 26.71 | 25.75 | 28.49 | 24.15 | 25.90 | 21.44 | 13.95 |
| Total expenses | 85.06 | 85.91 | 91.84 | 74.38 | 72.62 | 84.06 | 77.92 | 62.00 |
| EBITDA | 69.47 | 88.33 | 81.48 | 73.05 | 70.15 | 78.08 | 77.66 | 66.87 |
| EBITDA margin | +45.0% | +50.7% | +47.0% | +49.5% | +49.1% | +48.2% | +49.9% | +51.9% |
| Depreciation | 7.92 | 7.83 | 7.72 | 7.65 | 7.55 | 13.71 | 12.70 | 12.04 |
| Interest | 17.09 | 16.76 | 18.86 | 17.72 | 18.91 | 21.71 | 36.99 | 29.39 |
| Profit before tax | 71.70 | 90.45 | 80.65 | 76.17 | 67.84 | 68.56 | 49.41 | 39.39 |
| Tax | 13.46 | 21.03 | 25.19 | 20.19 | 19.77 | 11.38 | 20.02 | 18.65 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 | FY 2021-22 | FY 2020-21 | FY 2019-20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 638 | 561 | 478 | 431 | 229 | 183 | 375 |
| Revenue growth | +13.6% | +17.5% | +11.0% | +88.0% | +25.0% | -51.0% | - |
| Other income | 105 | 67.46 | 16.73 | 10.94 | 8.34 | 6.84 | 8.28 |
| Total expenses | 325 | 271 | 194 | 192 | 113 | 75.53 | 180 |
| Employee cost | 73.47 | 55.26 | 37.45 | 29.79 | 24.51 | 17.54 | 34.06 |
| EBITDA | 313 | 290 | 284 | 239 | 116 | 108 | 195 |
| EBITDA margin | +49.1% | +51.7% | +59.4% | +55.5% | +50.7% | +58.8% | +52.0% |
| Depreciation | 30.75 | 49.69 | 48.15 | 49.32 | 47.96 | 55.74 | 65.59 |
| Interest | 72.25 | 99.73 | 47.22 | 41.59 | 40.61 | 51.19 | 49.70 |
| Profit before tax | 315 | 209 | 205 | 159 | 36.03 | 7.74 | 87.86 |
| Tax | 86.18 | 74.83 | 38.87 | 27.92 | 6.59 | 2.10 | 15.83 |
| Net profit | 230 | 136 | 165 | 130 | 29.37 | 5.72 | 71.12 |
| Net profit margin | +36.1% | +24.2% | +34.5% | +30.3% | +12.8% | +3.1% | +19.0% |
| EPS (₹) | 9.80 | 5.73 | 159.25 | 125.69 | 27.47 | 5.28 | 67.25 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 | FY 2021-22 | FY 2020-21 | FY 2019-20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity & liabilities | |||||||
| Share capital | 23.35 | 23.35 | 10.44 | 10.44 | 10.71 | 10.71 | 10.71 |
| Reserves & surplus | 4,702 | 4,476 | 324 | 157 | 204 | 175 | 169 |
| Shareholders' funds (net worth) | 4,726 | 4,499 | 334 | 168 | 215 | 185 | 179 |
| Secured loans | 792 | 846 | 413 | 425 | 419 | 439 | 453 |
| Unsecured loans | 70.00 | 74.55 | 57.39 | 58.65 | 59.82 | 0.00 | 12.93 |
| Total debt | 862 | 920 | 470 | 484 | 479 | 439 | 466 |
| Total liabilities | 5,629 | 5,475 | 852 | 697 | 727 | 642 | 675 |
| Assets | |||||||
| Gross block | 1,266 | 1,249 | 980 | 949 | 929 | 850 | 846 |
| Net block | 599 | 608 | 556 | 572 | 601 | 574 | 626 |
| Capital work in progress | 16.38 | 9.34 | 9.39 | 8.66 | 8.54 | 2.44 | 3.28 |
| Investments | 4,013 | 3,894 | 158 | 48.47 | 10.00 | 10.03 | 10.81 |
| Inventories | 5.42 | 6.00 | 4.57 | 3.96 | 2.83 | 3.11 | 4.11 |
| Sundry debtors | 25.16 | 34.40 | 17.31 | 23.96 | 19.90 | 19.68 | 23.22 |
| Cash & bank balances | 46.59 | 60.82 | 71.80 | 59.32 | 119 | 89.05 | 82.78 |
| Loans & advances | 74.54 | 36.68 | 93.68 | 25.34 | 19.40 | 15.22 | 15.13 |
| Total current assets | 152 | 138 | 187 | 113 | 161 | 127 | 125 |
| Total current liabilities | 133 | 115 | 99.61 | 82.01 | 97.63 | 106 | 111 |
| Net working capital | 18.58 | 22.61 | 87.75 | 30.57 | 63.51 | 21.01 | 14.29 |
| Total assets | 5,629 | 5,475 | 852 | 697 | 727 | 642 | 675 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 | FY 2021-22 | FY 2020-21 | FY 2019-20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Opening cash | 19.58 | 32.46 | 22.54 | 15.97 | 11.25 | 14.80 | 23.18 |
| Net cash from operating activities | 292 | 255 | 265 | 215 | 129 | 82.47 | 169 |
| Net cash from investing activities | (160) | (4,703) | (198) | 10.80 | (40.81) | (8.52) | (29.52) |
| Net cash from financing activities | (137) | 4,435 | (57.05) | (219) | (83.36) | (77.49) | (148) |
| Net change in cash | (5.22) | (12.88) | 9.92 | 6.57 | 4.72 | (3.55) | (8.39) |
| Closing cash | 46.59 | 60.82 | 71.80 | 59.32 | 119 | 89.05 | 82.78 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 | FY 2021-22 | FY 2020-21 | FY 2019-20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Growth | |||||||
| Sales growth | +13.6% | +17.5% | +11.0% | +88.0% | +25.0% | -51.0% | - |
| EBITDA growth | +7.8% | +2.4% | +18.7% | +105.7% | +7.8% | -44.7% | - |
| PBT growth | +51.1% | +1.6% | +28.9% | +341.8% | +365.5% | -91.2% | -10.6% |
| Net income growth | +69.5% | -17.6% | +26.5% | +344.2% | +413.5% | -92.0% | - |
| Revenue CAGR (3Y) | +14.0% | +34.8% | +37.6% | +4.8% | -13.6% | - | - |
| EBITDA CAGR (3Y) | +9.4% | +35.7% | +38.1% | +7.1% | -15.2% | - | - |
| Profitability & leverage | |||||||
| Net income margin | +35.9% | +23.8% | +34.8% | +30.5% | +12.9% | +3.1% | +19.2% |
| Return on capital employed | +7.0% | +9.7% | +32.6% | +28.2% | +11.2% | +9.0% | +19.7% |
| Return on net worth | +5.0% | +5.5% | +66.2% | +68.6% | +14.7% | +3.1% | +22.2% |
| Debt / equity | 0.19 | 0.29 | 1.90 | 2.51 | 2.29 | 2.48 | 1.06 |
| Long-term debt / equity | 0.18 | 0.28 | 1.84 | 2.34 | 2.10 | 2.38 | 0.94 |
| Interest cover | 25.60 | 41.42 | 20.04 | 21.91 | 59.46 | 98.27 | 38.44 |
| Efficiency & per share | |||||||
| Fixed asset turnover | 0.51 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.46 | 0.26 | 0.22 | 0.46 |
| Inventory turnover | 111.69 | 106.24 | 112.07 | 126.90 | 77.16 | 50.79 | 105.35 |
| Debtors turnover | 21.42 | 21.72 | 23.16 | 19.64 | 11.58 | 8.55 | 17.28 |
| EPS (₹) | 9.80 | 5.73 | 159.25 | 125.69 | 27.47 | 5.28 | 67.25 |
| Dividend per share (₹) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 92.59 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Book value per share (₹) | 202.35 | 192.64 | 320.24 | 160.64 | 200.75 | 173.03 | 167.44 |
Web traffic of International Convention Center
The website of International Convention Center (iccpune.org) receives about 2.4K visits a month.
- Monthly visits2.4K
▲ 18.9% vs previous month
Unlock complete access to The Company Check
Get unrestricted viewing across everything we track — from companies and brands to investors, funding rounds, acquisitions, financials, and more.
- Unlimited viewing on all profiles Companies, investors, financials, funding, acquisitions & directors
- Full access to every database India & global coverage, advanced filters and rich profile details
- Always-on access from your team account Single premium plan for everything you see on the portal
Related news about International Convention Center
Complete news archive for International Convention Center
Full article history, source details, and older brand coverage require an active premium plan.
- Full article archive
- Source and publication date
- Older coverage
- Brand-specific news history
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about International Convention Center
International Convention Center was founded in 2003.
International Convention Center is headquartered in Pune, India. It is registered at Pune, Maharashtra, India.
International Convention Center has 20 employees.
The primary company behind International Convention Center, Ventive Hospitality Limited, reported revenue of ₹2,667 Cr for FY 2026, up 53% year on year.
International Convention Center specializes in real estate development, creating spaces for commercial and residential purposes, focusing on involved in property dealings, developing real estate projects, property development, and serving commercial and residential clients. It serves clients with dedicated solutions, emphasizing quality, innovation, and sustainable growth in its core markets.
Yes, International Convention Center is publicly traded on NSE under the ticker symbol VENTIVE.
International Convention Center operates through Ventive Hospitality Limited.
The legal entities of International Convention Center currently have 9 directors, including Atul Ishwardas Chordia, Asheesh Mohta, Punita Kumar Sinha and others.
