
About MRP Agro
MRP Agro is a publicly listed company based in Tikamgarh (India) founded in 2018. Agricultural produces are supplied by MRP Agro from Tikamgarh, India. The company has 9 employees. Its Indian entity Mrp Agro Limited reported revenue of ₹60.58 Cr. Its focus areas include Food and Agriculture and Crop Trading.
Company details
MRP Agro was founded in 2018 and is located in Tikamgarh, India. Agricultural produces are supplied by the company within the agriculture sector. Operations are managed from the specified location, with focus on sourcing and distribution of farm products. Leadership is provided by Chairman and Managing Director Manish Kumar Jain. The domain mrpagro.com is utilized for online presence and transactions.
- Headquarters Tikamgarh, India
- Employees 9
- Stage Public
- SectorsAgriculture
- Email••••••••
- Phone•••• ••••
- Website mrpagro.com
- Legal Name Mrp Agro Ltd.
- Market Cap₹103 Cr
MRP · BSE
- Share Price₹90.00
+0.12% today
- Revenue₹59.09 Cr
FY 2025-26
- EBITDA₹5.35 Cr
Margin 9.1%
- Net Profit₹4.10 Cr
FY 2025-26
- P/E (TTM)17.9x
P/B 2.5x
- ROE10.0%
ROCE 12.2%
- Debt / Equity0.06
Interest cover 1.8x
- Employee Count9
Associated legal entities of MRP Agro
MRP Agro operates through Mrp Agro Limited, a listed company (active). Its filings, financials, charges and directors are on the company page.
| Legal entity | Status | Incorporated | Registered in | Revenue (FY 2026) | Employees | Directors | Company page |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mrp Agro Limited Listed CIN U15100MP2018PLC045542 | Active | 13 Apr 2018 | Tikamgarh, Madhya Pradesh | ₹60.6 Cr | 4 | 6 | View details |
Board of directors of Mrp Agro Limited (MRP Agro)
Mrp Agro Limited is the primary company behind MRP Agro. The board of Mrp Agro Limited currently have 4 directors; the longest-serving is Manish Jain, appointed in 2018. 5 earlier directors have ceased.
| Director | Designation | Appointed | Tenure | Entity |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manish Jain DIN 08110055 | Managing Director | 13 Apr 2018 | 8 yrs 6 mo | Mrp Agro Limited |
| Raksha Jain DIN 08110056 | Director | 13 Apr 2018 | 8 yrs 6 mo | Mrp Agro Limited |
| Deepak Luhar DIN 08906642 | Director | 12 Oct 2020 | 6 yrs | Mrp Agro Limited |
| Santosh Kumar Lohiya DIN 08534024 | Director | 12 Oct 2020 | 6 yrs | Mrp Agro Limited |
People of MRP Agro
1 people are tracked at MRP Agro (1 in leadership); the tracked headcount is 9.
| Name | Role | Group |
|---|---|---|
| Chairman & Managing Director | Leadership |
Complete people profiles for MRP Agro
Full employee and board profiles, team structure, tenure and professional contact details require an active premium plan.
- Full employee list
- Team structure
- Board tenure
- Professional contacts
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
IPO & Listings of MRP Agro
MRP Agro is a publicly listed company on the BSE with ticker symbol MRP in India, operating in the Distribution services sector. As a publicly traded entity, the company provides investors with opportunities to participate in its growth story through equity ownership. The listing enables access to capital markets, enhances corporate visibility, and provides liquidity for shareholders while maintaining transparency through regulatory compliance and regular financial disclosures.
- IPO date18 Feb 2021
- Listed onBSE: 543262
- Listed entityMRP Agro Ltd.
- Exchange sectorDistribution services
- ISININE0D7801012
- Share price₹90.00 (-1.1% on the day) · 2026-10-14
- Market capitalisation₹105 Cr
- Price to earnings24.0
- EPS (diluted, trailing year)₹3.75
- Volume (last session)2,000
Financials of MRP Agro
Exchange-reported figures of Mrp Agro Limited, the listed company behind MRP Agro (BSE: MRP).
Financial Highlights
FY 2025-26 · ConsolidatedFinancial summary ₹ Cr
| Metrics | FY 2025-26 |
|---|---|
| Income statement | |
| Revenue | 59.09 |
| EBITDA | 5.35 |
| EBITDA margin | +9.1% |
| Profit before tax | 5.24 |
| Net profit | 4.10 |
| Net profit margin | +6.9% |
| EPS (₹) | 3.57 |
| Balance sheet | |
| Total assets | 44.28 |
| Net worth | 41.17 |
| Total debt | 2.45 |
| Cash & bank | 2.73 |
| Net working capital | 18.49 |
| Cash flow | |
| Cash from operations | 1.57 |
| Cash from investing | (11.92) |
| Cash from financing | 7.47 |
| Particulars | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 | Jun 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 21.93 | 13.74 | 14.14 | 24.25 | 21.10 |
| Revenue growth (YoY) | +3.9% | - | - | - | - |
| Other income | 1.05 | 0.35 | 0.06 | 0.13 | 1.00 |
| EBITDA | 1.24 | 0.68 | 2.40 | 3.34 | 1.34 |
| EBITDA margin | +5.7% | +4.9% | +17.0% | +13.8% | +6.4% |
| Depreciation | 0.32 | 0.38 | 0.39 | 0.77 | 0.38 |
| Interest | 0.01 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Profit before tax | 1.96 | 0.58 | 2.07 | 2.70 | 1.96 |
| Tax | 0.29 | (0.08) | 0.52 | 0.78 | 0.43 |
| Net profit | 1.67 | 0.66 | 1.55 | 1.92 | 1.53 |
| EPS (₹) | 1.45 | 0.59 | 1.39 | 1.73 | 1.36 |
| Metrics | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 | FY 2021-22 | FY 2020-21 | FY 2019-20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||||||
| Revenue | 59.06 | 104 | 43.20 | 28.33 | 30.91 | 20.27 | 36.34 |
| Revenue growth | -43.2% | +140.6% | +52.5% | -8.4% | +52.5% | -44.2% | - |
| EBITDA | 5.44 | 9.48 | 1.28 | 0.42 | 0.47 | 0.35 | 0.36 |
| EBITDA margin | +9.2% | +9.1% | +3.0% | +1.5% | +1.5% | +1.7% | +1.0% |
| Profit before tax | 5.14 | 9.04 | 1.35 | 0.43 | 0.48 | 0.35 | 0.27 |
| Net profit | 4.03 | 6.90 | 1.01 | 0.33 | 0.36 | 0.26 | 0.20 |
| Net profit margin | +6.8% | +6.6% | +2.3% | +1.2% | +1.2% | +1.3% | +0.6% |
| EPS (₹) | 3.50 | 6.21 | 0.99 | 1.02 | 1.14 | 0.88 | 2.81 |
| Balance sheet | |||||||
| Total assets | 43.56 | 32.57 | 14.75 | 8.42 | 7.72 | 7.38 | 1.97 |
| Net worth | 41.10 | 32.57 | 12.96 | 8.02 | 7.72 | 7.38 | 1.68 |
| Total debt | 2.45 | 0.00 | 1.79 | 0.40 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.29 |
| Cash & bank | 2.73 | 5.60 | 1.00 | 0.55 | 0.68 | 0.33 | 0.32 |
| Net working capital | 15.17 | 18.12 | 1.31 | 3.78 | 7.50 | 7.10 | 1.95 |
| Cash flow | |||||||
| Cash from operations | 4.48 | (3.76) | 3.86 | 3.89 | 0.29 | (4.87) | 0.44 |
| Cash from investing | (14.82) | (2.49) | (8.65) | (4.37) | 0.06 | (0.26) | (0.01) |
| Cash from financing | 7.47 | 10.85 | 5.24 | 0.35 | 0.00 | 5.13 | (0.14) |
| Particulars | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 | Jun 2025 | Mar 2025 | Dec 2024 | Sep 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 21.93 | 13.74 | 14.14 | 10.08 | 21.10 | 23.35 | 47.83 | 15.28 |
| Revenue growth (YoY) | +3.9% | -41.2% | -70.4% | -34.0% | +20.9% | - | - | - |
| Other income | 1.00 | 0.26 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 1.00 | 1.04 | 0.07 | 0.05 |
| Total expenses | 20.67 | 13.02 | 11.75 | 9.10 | 19.76 | 21.06 | 43.50 | 13.98 |
| EBITDA | 1.26 | 0.72 | 2.39 | 0.98 | 1.34 | 2.29 | 4.33 | 1.30 |
| EBITDA margin | +5.7% | +5.2% | +16.9% | +9.7% | +6.4% | +9.8% | +9.1% | +8.5% |
| Depreciation | 0.32 | 0.38 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 0.38 | 0.43 | 0.44 | 0.38 |
| Interest | 0.01 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.05 |
| Profit before tax | 1.93 | 0.53 | 2.02 | 0.61 | 1.96 | 2.86 | 3.88 | 0.92 |
| Tax | 0.28 | (0.09) | 0.51 | 0.25 | 0.43 | 0.59 | 0.98 | 0.19 |
Financial Statements
| Particulars | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 | Jun 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 21.93 | 13.74 | 14.14 | 24.25 | 21.10 |
| Revenue growth (YoY) | +3.9% | - | - | - | - |
| Other income | 1.05 | 0.35 | 0.06 | 0.13 | 1.00 |
| EBITDA | 1.24 | 0.68 | 2.40 | 3.34 | 1.34 |
| EBITDA margin | +5.7% | +4.9% | +17.0% | +13.8% | +6.4% |
| Depreciation | 0.32 | 0.38 | 0.39 | 0.77 | 0.38 |
| Interest | 0.01 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Profit before tax | 1.96 | 0.58 | 2.07 | 2.70 | 1.96 |
| Tax | 0.29 | (0.08) | 0.52 | 0.78 | 0.43 |
| Net profit | 1.67 | 0.66 | 1.55 | 1.92 | 1.53 |
| EPS (₹) | 1.45 | 0.59 | 1.39 | 1.73 | 1.36 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 |
|---|---|
| Revenue | 59.09 |
| Other income | 1.49 |
| Total expenses | 53.74 |
| Employee cost | 0.34 |
| EBITDA | 5.35 |
| EBITDA margin | +9.1% |
| Depreciation | 1.53 |
| Interest | 0.07 |
| Profit before tax | 5.24 |
| Tax | 1.14 |
| Net profit | 4.10 |
| Net profit margin | +6.9% |
| EPS (₹) | 3.57 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 |
|---|---|
| Equity & liabilities | |
| Share capital | 11.50 |
| Reserves & surplus | 29.67 |
| Shareholders' funds (net worth) | 41.17 |
| Minority interest | 0.65 |
| Secured loans | 2.45 |
| Unsecured loans | 0.00 |
| Total debt | 2.45 |
| Total liabilities | 44.28 |
| Assets | |
| Gross block | 11.74 |
| Net block | 8.77 |
| Capital work in progress | 4.35 |
| Investments | 12.85 |
| Inventories | 6.38 |
| Sundry debtors | 6.50 |
| Cash & bank balances | 2.73 |
| Loans & advances | 4.64 |
| Total current assets | 20.25 |
| Total current liabilities | 1.76 |
| Net working capital | 18.49 |
| Total assets | 44.28 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 |
|---|---|
| Opening cash | 5.60 |
| Net cash from operating activities | 1.57 |
| Net cash from investing activities | (11.92) |
| Net cash from financing activities | 7.47 |
| Net change in cash | (2.87) |
| Closing cash | 2.73 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 |
|---|---|
| Growth | |
| PBT growth | +9997.0% |
| Profitability & leverage | |
| Net income margin | +6.9% |
| Return on capital employed | +12.2% |
| Return on net worth | +10.0% |
| Debt / equity | 0.06 |
| Long-term debt / equity | 0.06 |
| Interest cover | 1.83 |
| Efficiency & per share | |
| Fixed asset turnover | 5.03 |
| Inventory turnover | 9.26 |
| Debtors turnover | 9.09 |
| EPS (₹) | 3.57 |
| Dividend per share (₹) | 0.00 |
| Book value per share (₹) | 35.80 |
| Particulars | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 | Jun 2025 | Mar 2025 | Dec 2024 | Sep 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 21.93 | 13.74 | 14.14 | 10.08 | 21.10 | 23.35 | 47.83 | 15.28 |
| Revenue growth (YoY) | +3.9% | -41.2% | -70.4% | -34.0% | +20.9% | - | - | - |
| Other income | 1.00 | 0.26 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 1.00 | 1.04 | 0.07 | 0.05 |
| Total expenses | 20.67 | 13.02 | 11.75 | 9.10 | 19.76 | 21.06 | 43.50 | 13.98 |
| EBITDA | 1.26 | 0.72 | 2.39 | 0.98 | 1.34 | 2.29 | 4.33 | 1.30 |
| EBITDA margin | +5.7% | +5.2% | +16.9% | +9.7% | +6.4% | +9.8% | +9.1% | +8.5% |
| Depreciation | 0.32 | 0.38 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 0.38 | 0.43 | 0.44 | 0.38 |
| Interest | 0.01 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.05 |
| Profit before tax | 1.93 | 0.53 | 2.02 | 0.61 | 1.96 | 2.86 | 3.88 | 0.92 |
| Tax | 0.28 | (0.09) | 0.51 | 0.25 | 0.43 | 0.59 | 0.98 | 0.19 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 | FY 2021-22 | FY 2020-21 | FY 2019-20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 59.06 | 104 | 43.20 | 28.33 | 30.91 | 20.27 | 36.34 |
| Revenue growth | -43.2% | +140.6% | +52.5% | -8.4% | +52.5% | -44.2% | - |
| Other income | 1.30 | 1.20 | 0.16 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.00 |
| Total expenses | 53.62 | 94.44 | 41.92 | 27.91 | 30.44 | 19.92 | 35.98 |
| Employee cost | 0.33 | 0.35 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 0.00 |
| EBITDA | 5.44 | 9.48 | 1.28 | 0.42 | 0.47 | 0.35 | 0.36 |
| EBITDA margin | +9.2% | +9.1% | +3.0% | +1.5% | +1.5% | +1.7% | +1.0% |
| Depreciation | 1.53 | 1.41 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Interest | 0.07 | 0.23 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.09 |
| Profit before tax | 5.14 | 9.04 | 1.35 | 0.43 | 0.48 | 0.35 | 0.27 |
| Tax | 1.11 | 2.14 | 0.34 | 0.10 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 0.07 |
| Net profit | 4.03 | 6.90 | 1.01 | 0.33 | 0.36 | 0.26 | 0.20 |
| Net profit margin | +6.8% | +6.6% | +2.3% | +1.2% | +1.2% | +1.3% | +0.6% |
| EPS (₹) | 3.50 | 6.21 | 0.99 | 1.02 | 1.14 | 0.88 | 2.81 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 | FY 2021-22 | FY 2020-21 | FY 2019-20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity & liabilities | |||||||
| Share capital | 11.50 | 11.11 | 10.04 | 2.98 | 2.98 | 2.98 | 0.67 |
| Reserves & surplus | 29.60 | 21.46 | 2.92 | 5.04 | 4.74 | 4.40 | 1.01 |
| Shareholders' funds (net worth) | 41.10 | 32.57 | 12.96 | 8.02 | 7.72 | 7.38 | 1.68 |
| Secured loans | 2.45 | 0.00 | 1.79 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Unsecured loans | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.40 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.29 |
| Total debt | 2.45 | 0.00 | 1.79 | 0.40 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.29 |
| Total liabilities | 43.56 | 32.57 | 14.75 | 8.42 | 7.72 | 7.38 | 1.97 |
| Assets | |||||||
| Gross block | 11.61 | 11.61 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 0.03 | 0.04 | 0.02 |
| Net block | 8.64 | 10.18 | 0.17 | 0.18 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.02 |
| Capital work in progress | 4.35 | 0.00 | 10.96 | 2.31 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Investments | 15.57 | 4.62 | 2.19 | 2.04 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Inventories | 2.71 | 6.82 | 0.16 | 0.97 | 3.08 | 1.10 | 0.03 |
| Sundry debtors | 6.50 | 5.69 | 0.25 | 1.36 | 3.72 | 5.67 | 0.41 |
| Cash & bank balances | 2.73 | 5.60 | 1.00 | 0.55 | 0.68 | 0.33 | 0.32 |
| Loans & advances | 4.62 | 1.81 | 0.36 | 1.00 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 1.40 |
| Total current assets | 16.56 | 19.92 | 1.77 | 3.88 | 7.61 | 7.19 | 2.16 |
| Total current liabilities | 1.39 | 1.80 | 0.46 | 0.10 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 0.21 |
| Net working capital | 15.17 | 18.12 | 1.31 | 3.78 | 7.50 | 7.10 | 1.95 |
| Total assets | 43.56 | 32.57 | 14.75 | 8.42 | 7.72 | 7.38 | 1.97 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 | FY 2021-22 | FY 2020-21 | FY 2019-20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Opening cash | 5.60 | 1.00 | 0.55 | 0.68 | 0.33 | 0.32 | 0.03 |
| Net cash from operating activities | 4.48 | (3.76) | 3.86 | 3.89 | 0.29 | (4.87) | 0.44 |
| Net cash from investing activities | (14.82) | (2.49) | (8.65) | (4.37) | 0.06 | (0.26) | (0.01) |
| Net cash from financing activities | 7.47 | 10.85 | 5.24 | 0.35 | 0.00 | 5.13 | (0.14) |
| Net change in cash | (2.88) | 4.60 | 0.45 | (0.12) | 0.35 | 0.00 | 0.29 |
| Closing cash | 2.73 | 5.60 | 1.00 | 0.55 | 0.68 | 0.33 | 0.32 |
| Particulars | FY 2025-26 | FY 2024-25 | FY 2023-24 | FY 2022-23 | FY 2021-22 | FY 2020-21 | FY 2019-20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Growth | |||||||
| Sales growth | -43.2% | +140.6% | +52.5% | -8.4% | +52.5% | -44.2% | - |
| EBITDA growth | -42.6% | +640.6% | +204.8% | -10.6% | +34.3% | -2.8% | - |
| PBT growth | -43.1% | +569.6% | +214.0% | -10.4% | +37.1% | +29.6% | +58.8% |
| Net income growth | -41.6% | +583.2% | +206.1% | -8.3% | +38.5% | +30.0% | - |
| Revenue CAGR (3Y) | +27.8% | +49.8% | +28.7% | -8.0% | +18.2% | - | - |
| EBITDA CAGR (3Y) | +134.9% | +172.2% | +54.1% | +5.3% | +23.4% | - | - |
| Profitability & leverage | |||||||
| Net income margin | +6.8% | +6.6% | +2.3% | +1.2% | +1.2% | +1.3% | +0.6% |
| Return on capital employed | +13.7% | +39.2% | +12.3% | +5.6% | +6.1% | +7.7% | +18.4% |
| Return on net worth | +10.9% | +30.3% | +9.5% | +3.9% | +4.5% | +5.7% | +18.5% |
| Debt / equity | 0.03 | 0.04 | 0.10 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.86 |
| Long-term debt / equity | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.59 |
| Interest cover | 1.79 | 2.85 | 7.03 | 9.52 | 0.00 | 2.86 | 25.00 |
| Efficiency & per share | |||||||
| Fixed asset turnover | 5.09 | 17.61 | 227.37 | 246.35 | 883.14 | 675.67 | 1,817.00 |
| Inventory turnover | 12.39 | 29.78 | 76.46 | 13.99 | 14.79 | 35.88 | 346.10 |
| Debtors turnover | 9.69 | 34.99 | 53.66 | 11.15 | 6.58 | 5.49 | 34.61 |
| EPS (₹) | 3.50 | 6.21 | 0.99 | 1.02 | 1.14 | 0.88 | 2.81 |
| Dividend per share (₹) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Book value per share (₹) | 35.74 | 29.32 | 12.91 | 26.93 | 25.90 | 24.76 | 25.04 |
Web traffic of MRP Agro
The website of MRP Agro (mrpagro.com) receives about 1.3K visits a month.
- Monthly visits1.3K
▲ 11.1% vs previous month
Top companies in Agricultural Trading
3 companies that operate in the same segment as MRP Agro (Agricultural Trading) in India, ranked by their profile score on The Company Check.
| Company | Description | Founded | Location | Total funding | Revenue | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Potato farming, grain marketing, and equipment services in Maine. | 2000 | Gurugram, Haryana, India | ||||
Food processing, export of agro commodities, and production of branded products in India. | 1865 | Mumbai, Maharashtra, India | USD 1.61 B | 444 | ||
Manufacturer of chemical fertilizers and seeds | 1985 | Delhi, Delhi, India | USD 742.24 M | 3,320 |
Unlock complete access to The Company Check
Get unrestricted viewing across everything we track — from companies and brands to investors, funding rounds, acquisitions, financials, and more.
- Unlimited viewing on all profiles Companies, investors, financials, funding, acquisitions & directors
- Full access to every database India & global coverage, advanced filters and rich profile details
- Always-on access from your team account Single premium plan for everything you see on the portal
Related news about Mrp Agro
Complete news archive for MRP Agro
Full article history, source details, and older brand coverage require an active premium plan.
- Full article archive
- Source and publication date
- Older coverage
- Brand-specific news history
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about MRP Agro
MRP Agro was founded in 2018.
MRP Agro is headquartered in Tikamgarh, India. It is registered at Tikamgarh, Madhya Pradesh, India.
MRP Agro has 9 employees.
The primary company behind MRP Agro, Mrp Agro Limited, reported revenue of ₹60.58 Cr for FY 2026, up 9997% year on year.
MRP Agro was founded in 2018 and is located in Tikamgarh, India. Agricultural produces are supplied by the company within the agriculture sector. Operations are managed from the specified location, with focus on sourcing and distribution of farm products. Leadership is provided by Chairman and Managing Director Manish Kumar Jain. The domain mrpagro.com is utilized for online presence and transactions.
Yes, MRP Agro is publicly traded on BSE under the ticker symbol MRP.
MRP Agro operates through Mrp Agro Limited.
The legal entities of MRP Agro currently have 6 directors, including Deepak Luhar, Manish Jain, Raksha Jain and others.
