AM
Abhinash Mallick
Active Director Director DIN 11454054
Unlock full profile Investments Β· shareholding Β· contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Total affiliations 1 Since Dec 2025
Shareholding value β’β’β’β’ Premium profile
About Abhinash Mallick
Data last updated:
Abhinash Mallick is a Director at Carevity Ai Private Limited (since 2025).
DIN 11454054
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 29 Dec 2025
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 29 Dec 2025 | 2025 | Active |
Board colleagues of Abhinash Mallick
| Name | DIN | Company | Designation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smita Mallick | 11454055 | Carevity Ai Private Limited | Director |
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Carevity Ai Private Limited
Premium access
Shareholding and investment profile for Abhinash Mallick
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Abhinash Mallick
Abhinash Mallick currently holds 1 directorship: Carevity Ai Private Limited (Director, since 29 Dec 2025).
Abhinash Mallick was first appointed on 29 Dec 2025 as Director at Carevity Ai Private Limited.
The current boards of Abhinash Mallick's companies include Smita Mallick (Carevity Ai Private Limited).