AK
Ajay Kumar Bhatnagar
Director Director DIN 06841862
Unlock full profile Investments Β· shareholding Β· contact details
Current companies –
Past companies 1 historical roles
Total affiliations 1 Since Apr 2014
Shareholding value β’β’β’β’ Premium profile
About Ajay Kumar Bhatnagar
Data last updated:
Ajay Kumar Bhatnagar has 12 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
DIN 06841862
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 04 Apr 2014
Oldest Company Age 12 yrs
Current companies
No current companies available.
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 04 Apr 2014 | 2014 | – | Strike Off |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Croxley Overseas Private Limited
Premium access
Shareholding and investment profile for Ajay Kumar Bhatnagar
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Ajay Kumar Bhatnagar
Ajay Kumar Bhatnagar has 12 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Ajay Kumar Bhatnagar has expertise in General Business.
Ajay Kumar Bhatnagar has 12 years in corporate governance.