AS
Ajmi Shahul
About Ajmi Shahul
Ajmi Shahul has 7 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including New Generation Career Solutions Private Limited and Medical Scribing Academy Private Limited. Formerly with 3 companies, such as Scribeaccred Certifications India Private Limited and Mithra School Of Medical Scribing Private Limited. Engaged in General Business.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Medical Scribing Academy Private Limited
U80903KL2022PTC077993
|
Director | 20 May 2024 | 2022 | Active |
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Scribeaccred Certifications India Private Limited
U85499KA2023PTC177584
|
Director | 21 Aug 2023 | 2023 | Active |
Mithra School Of Medical Scribing Private Limited
U80900KL2018PTC054853
|
Director | 04 Apr 2019 | 2018 | Active |
New Generation Career Solutions Private Limited
U80301KA2021PTC153322
|
Director | 28 Jan 2022 | 2021 | Strike Off |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Ajmi Shahul
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Ajmi Shahul
Ajmi Shahul has 7 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including New Generation Career Solutions Private Limited and Medical Scribing Academy Private Limited. Formerly with 3 companies, such as Scribeaccred Certifications India Private Limited and Mithra School Of Medical Scribing Private Limited. Engaged in General Business.
Ajmi Shahul is associated with 1 company as Director.
Ajmi Shahul has expertise in General Business.
Ajmi Shahul has 7 years in corporate governance.