AS
Akshata Siddesh Ainapur
About Akshata Siddesh Ainapur
Data last updated:
Akshata Siddesh Ainapur has 8 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Vlookup Business Solutions Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Vlookup Business Solutions Private Limited at ₹2.47 Cr (FY 2024).
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 27 Sep 2018 | 2018 | ₹2.47 Cr (FY 2024) | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Akshata Siddesh Ainapur
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Akshata Siddesh Ainapur
Akshata Siddesh Ainapur has 8 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Vlookup Business Solutions Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Vlookup Business Solutions Private Limited at ₹2.47 Cr (FY 2024).
Akshata Siddesh Ainapur is associated with 1 company as Director, including Vlookup Business Solutions Private Limited (₹2.47 Cr).
Akshata Siddesh Ainapur has expertise in General Business.
Akshata Siddesh Ainapur has 8 years in corporate governance.
By reported revenue, the largest current company of Akshata Siddesh Ainapur is Vlookup Business Solutions Private Limited, with revenue of ₹2.47 Cr (FY 2024).
Akshata Siddesh Ainapur currently holds positions at 1 company: Vlookup Business Solutions Private Limited (₹2.47 Cr).