AJ
Alka Jain
About Alka Jain
Data last updated:
Alka Jain has 2 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 4 companies, including Kevvali Food And Beverages Private Limited and Kevali Hospitality Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 21 Jul 2026 | 2026 | – | Active | |
| Director | 10 Nov 2025 | 2025 | – | Active | |
| Director | 18 Apr 2025 | 2025 | – | Active | |
| Director | 01 Apr 2024 | 2024 | – | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Alka Jain
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Alka Jain
Alka Jain has 2 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 4 companies, including Kevvali Food And Beverages Private Limited and Kevali Hospitality Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Alka Jain is associated with 4 companies as Director, including Ventureion Corporate Advisors Private Limited, Kevvali Food And Beverages Private Limited, Kevali Hospitality Private Limited.
Alka Jain has expertise in General Business.
Alka Jain has 2 years in corporate governance.
Alka Jain currently holds positions at 4 companies: Ventureion Corporate Advisors Private Limited, Kevvali Food And Beverages Private Limited, Kevali Hospitality Private Limited, Hazz Stylehouse Legacy Private Limited.