AS
Alpana Sen
About Alpana Sen
Data last updated:
Alpana Sen has 8 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Mangroove Laboratory Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Mangroove Laboratory Private Limited at ₹89.1 Lakh (FY 2025).
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 16 Jul 2018 | 2018 | ₹89.1 Lakh (FY 2025) | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Alpana Sen
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Alpana Sen
Alpana Sen has 8 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Mangroove Laboratory Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Mangroove Laboratory Private Limited at ₹89.1 Lakh (FY 2025).
Alpana Sen is associated with 1 company as Director, including Mangroove Laboratory Private Limited (₹89.1 Lakh).
Alpana Sen has expertise in General Business.
Alpana Sen has 8 years in corporate governance.
By reported revenue, the largest current company of Alpana Sen is Mangroove Laboratory Private Limited, with revenue of ₹89.1 Lakh (FY 2025).
Alpana Sen currently holds positions at 1 company: Mangroove Laboratory Private Limited (₹89.1 Lakh).