AK
Ambadath Kunchu Mani Sudevan
About Ambadath Kunchu Mani Sudevan
Data last updated:
Ambadath Kunchu Mani Sudevan has 11 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Galaxy Global Eye Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Galaxy Global Eye Private Limited at ₹87,058 (FY 2024).
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 15 Apr 2015 | 2015 | ₹87,058 (FY 2024) | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Ambadath Kunchu Mani Sudevan
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Ambadath Kunchu Mani Sudevan
Ambadath Kunchu Mani Sudevan has 11 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Galaxy Global Eye Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Galaxy Global Eye Private Limited at ₹87,058 (FY 2024).
Ambadath Kunchu Mani Sudevan is associated with 1 company as Director, including Galaxy Global Eye Private Limited (₹87,058).
Ambadath Kunchu Mani Sudevan has expertise in General Business.
Ambadath Kunchu Mani Sudevan has 11 years in corporate governance.
By reported revenue, the largest current company of Ambadath Kunchu Mani Sudevan is Galaxy Global Eye Private Limited, with revenue of ₹87,058 (FY 2024).
Ambadath Kunchu Mani Sudevan currently holds positions at 1 company: Galaxy Global Eye Private Limited (₹87,058).