Amitkumar Pravinkumar Patel
About Amitkumar Pravinkumar Patel
Amitkumar Pravinkumar Patel has 21 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 2 companies, including Pankaj Overseas Private Limited and Pankaj International Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Pankaj Overseas Private Limited
U55100GJ1994PTC021406
|
Director | 02 Sep 2013 | 1994 | Active |
|
|
Director | 18 Feb 2005 | 1993 | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Amitkumar Pravinkumar Patel
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Amitkumar Pravinkumar Patel
Amitkumar Pravinkumar Patel has 21 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 2 companies, including Pankaj Overseas Private Limited and Pankaj International Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Amitkumar Pravinkumar Patel is associated with 2 companies as Director.
Amitkumar Pravinkumar Patel has expertise in General Business.
Amitkumar Pravinkumar Patel has 21 years in corporate governance.