AS
Anand Shinde
About Anand Shinde
Anand Shinde has 22 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Formerly with 2 companies, such as Happy Pastures Milk Products Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Happy Pastures Milk Products Private Limited
U15203GA2004PTC003366
|
Director | 09 Jan 2004 | 2004 | Active |
Snneha Sugar Private Limited
U15421GA2009PTC006178
|
Director | 10 Sep 2009 | 2009 | Strike Off |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Anand Shinde
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Anand Shinde
Anand Shinde has 22 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Formerly with 2 companies, such as Happy Pastures Milk Products Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Anand Shinde is associated with 0 companies as Director.
Anand Shinde has expertise in General Business.
Anand Shinde has 22 years in corporate governance.