AS

Anindya Sinha

Active Director Designated Partner DIN 10236106
DIN 10236106 First appointment Jul 2023 Primary industry General Business
Unlock full profile Investments Β· shareholding Β· contact details
Current companies 2 active board seats
Past companies –
Total affiliations 2 Since Jul 2023
Shareholding value β€’β€’β€’β€’ Premium profile

About Anindya Sinha

Data last updated:

Anindya Sinha has 3 years in corporate governance. Holds Designated Partner role. Currently with 2 companies, including Neon Athleisure Apparels Llp and Rhea True Lesson Education Llp. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

DIN 10236106
Primary Designation Designated Partner
First Appointment 12 Jul 2023
Oldest Company Age 3 yrs

Current companies

CompanyDesignationAppointmentFoundedRevenueStatus
Designated Partner07 Nov 20242024–Active
Designated Partner12 Jul 20232023–Active

Previous companies

No previous companies available.

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Neon Athleisure Apparels Llp
Rhea True Lesson Education Llp
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Anindya Sinha

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Anindya Sinha

Anindya Sinha has 3 years in corporate governance. Holds Designated Partner role. Currently with 2 companies, including Neon Athleisure Apparels Llp and Rhea True Lesson Education Llp. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

Anindya Sinha is associated with 2 companies as Designated Partner, including Neon Athleisure Apparels Llp, Rhea True Lesson Education Llp.

Anindya Sinha has expertise in General Business.

Anindya Sinha has 3 years in corporate governance.

Anindya Sinha currently holds positions at 2 companies: Neon Athleisure Apparels Llp, Rhea True Lesson Education Llp.

Explore millions of companies β€” effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals β€” all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available