AK
Anjali Kaushik Chaudhari
About Anjali Kaushik Chaudhari
Anjali Kaushik Chaudhari has 11 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including A K Hi-Tech Security & Consultants Private Limited. Engaged in Technology. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
A K Hi-Tech Security & Consultants Private Limited
U74999MH2014PTC259232
|
Director | 11 Nov 2014 | 2014 | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Anjali Kaushik Chaudhari
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Anjali Kaushik Chaudhari
Anjali Kaushik Chaudhari has 11 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including A K Hi-Tech Security & Consultants Private Limited. Engaged in Technology. Contributes to corporate operations.
Anjali Kaushik Chaudhari is associated with 1 company as Director.
Anjali Kaushik Chaudhari has expertise in Technology.
Anjali Kaushik Chaudhari has 11 years in corporate governance.