AG
Aravin Govindaswamy Namadev
About Aravin Govindaswamy Namadev
Data last updated:
Aravin Govindaswamy Namadev has 4 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 3 companies, including Bhuvi Ecosystems And Ventures Private Limited and Bhumilife Projects And Developments Private Limited. Formerly with 2 companies, such as Delper Ecom Private Limited and Venvedh Agritech Private Limited. Engaged in General Business, Technology.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 19 Dec 2025 | 2025 | – | Active | |
| Director | 17 Dec 2025 | 2025 | – | Active | |
| Director | 22 Dec 2021 | 2021 | – | Dormant Under Section 455 |
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 18 Mar 2024 | 2021 | – | Active | |
| Additional Director | 09 Jun 2023 | 2023 | ₹53.3 Lakh (FY 2024) | Active |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Aravin Govindaswamy Namadev
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Aravin Govindaswamy Namadev
Aravin Govindaswamy Namadev has 4 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 3 companies, including Bhuvi Ecosystems And Ventures Private Limited and Bhumilife Projects And Developments Private Limited. Formerly with 2 companies, such as Delper Ecom Private Limited and Venvedh Agritech Private Limited. Engaged in General Business, Technology.
Aravin Govindaswamy Namadev is associated with 3 companies as Director, including Bhumilife Projects And Developments Private Limited, Global Q Labs Private Limited, Bhuvi Ecosystems And Ventures Private Limited.
Aravin Govindaswamy Namadev has expertise in General Business, Technology.
Aravin Govindaswamy Namadev has 4 years in corporate governance.
Aravin Govindaswamy Namadev currently holds positions at 3 companies: Bhumilife Projects And Developments Private Limited, Global Q Labs Private Limited, Bhuvi Ecosystems And Ventures Private Limited.