AK
Ashwani Kumar Kashyap
Director DIN 07900484
Unlock full profile Investments Β· shareholding Β· contact details
Past companies 1 historical roles
Total affiliations 1 Since Aug 2017
Shareholding value β’β’β’β’ Premium profile
About Ashwani Kumar Kashyap
Data last updated:
Ashwani Kumar Kashyap was a Director at Asj Vision Private Limited (from 2017).
DIN 07900484
First Appointment 16 Aug 2017
Oldest Company Age 9 yrs
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 16 Aug 2017 | 2017 | Strike Off |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Asj Vision Private Limited
Premium access
Shareholding and investment profile for Ashwani Kumar Kashyap
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Ashwani Kumar Kashyap
Ashwani Kumar Kashyap was first appointed on 16 Aug 2017 as Director at Asj Vision Private Limited.
Ashwani Kumar Kashyap held 1 earlier board appointment: Asj Vision Private Limited (Director, from 16 Aug 2017).