AA
Azeezunnisa Anjum Afshan
About Azeezunnisa Anjum Afshan
Data last updated:
Azeezunnisa Anjum Afshan has 18 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Butler Leather Goods Factory India Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Butler Leather Goods Factory India Private Limited at ₹9.93 Cr (FY 2024).
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 22 May 2008 | 2008 | ₹9.93 Cr (FY 2024) | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Azeezunnisa Anjum Afshan
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Azeezunnisa Anjum Afshan
Azeezunnisa Anjum Afshan has 18 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Butler Leather Goods Factory India Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Butler Leather Goods Factory India Private Limited at ₹9.93 Cr (FY 2024).
Azeezunnisa Anjum Afshan is associated with 1 company as Director, including Butler Leather Goods Factory India Private Limited (₹9.93 Cr).
Azeezunnisa Anjum Afshan has expertise in General Business.
Azeezunnisa Anjum Afshan has 18 years in corporate governance.
By reported revenue, the largest current company of Azeezunnisa Anjum Afshan is Butler Leather Goods Factory India Private Limited, with revenue of ₹9.93 Cr (FY 2024).
Azeezunnisa Anjum Afshan currently holds positions at 1 company: Butler Leather Goods Factory India Private Limited (₹9.93 Cr).