BS
Baijnath Singh
About Baijnath Singh
Baijnath Singh has 11 years in corporate governance. Formerly with 1 company, such as Starwings Electricals Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Starwings Electricals Private Limited
U45100BR2015PTC024170
|
Managing Director | 06 May 2015 | 2015 | Active |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Baijnath Singh
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Baijnath Singh
Baijnath Singh has 11 years in corporate governance. Formerly with 1 company, such as Starwings Electricals Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Baijnath Singh is associated with 0 companies as a director.
Baijnath Singh has expertise in General Business.
Baijnath Singh has 11 years in corporate governance.