BL
Bajrang Lal Aggarwal
About Bajrang Lal Aggarwal
Bajrang Lal Aggarwal has 20 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Trendo Fabrics Private Limited. Formerly with 3 companies, such as Arss Infrastructure Projects Limited and Speed Shoes Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Trendo Fabrics Private Limited
U51909DL2010PTC211458
|
Director | 25 May 2018 | 2010 | Active |
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Arss Infrastructure Projects Limited
L14103OR2000PLC006230
|
Director | 01 Jul 2006 | 2000 | Under Cirp |
Speed Shoes Private Limited
U19201DL2007PTC163484
|
Director | 16 May 2007 | 2007 | Active |
Shri Krishna Landscapers Private Limited
U70102DL2007PTC161136
|
Director | 26 Mar 2007 | 2007 | Converted To Llp |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Bajrang Lal Aggarwal
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Bajrang Lal Aggarwal
Bajrang Lal Aggarwal has 20 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Trendo Fabrics Private Limited. Formerly with 3 companies, such as Arss Infrastructure Projects Limited and Speed Shoes Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Bajrang Lal Aggarwal is associated with 1 company as Director.
Bajrang Lal Aggarwal has expertise in General Business.
Bajrang Lal Aggarwal has 20 years in corporate governance.