BP
Bandita Patro
About Bandita Patro
Data last updated:
Bandita Patro has 32 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Krypstal Infrastructures Private Limited and Mayuree Towers Private Limited. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Mayuree Towers Private Limited at ₹64 Lakh (FY 2024).
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 15 Mar 1994 | 1994 | ₹64 Lakh (FY 2024) | Active |
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 26 Jun 2009 | 2009 | – | Strike Off |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Bandita Patro
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Bandita Patro
Bandita Patro has 32 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Krypstal Infrastructures Private Limited and Mayuree Towers Private Limited. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Mayuree Towers Private Limited at ₹64 Lakh (FY 2024).
Bandita Patro is associated with 1 company as Director, including Mayuree Towers Private Limited (₹64 Lakh).
Bandita Patro has expertise in General Business.
Bandita Patro has 32 years in corporate governance.
By reported revenue, the largest current company of Bandita Patro is Mayuree Towers Private Limited, with revenue of ₹64 Lakh (FY 2024).
Bandita Patro currently holds positions at 1 company: Mayuree Towers Private Limited (₹64 Lakh).