Bharat Bhatnagar
About Bharat Bhatnagar
Bharat Bhatnagar has 11 years in corporate governance. Holds Director and Managing Director roles. Currently with 2 companies, including Kynetic Solar Solution Private Limited and Kredence Electronics Materials India Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Kynetic Solar Solution Private Limited
U74909GJ2025PTC164691
|
Director | 02 Jul 2025 | 2025 | Active |
Kredence Electronics Materials India Private Limited
U24100GJ2015PTC082904
|
Managing Director | 16 Apr 2015 | 2015 | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Bharat Bhatnagar
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Bharat Bhatnagar
Bharat Bhatnagar has 11 years in corporate governance. Holds Director and Managing Director roles. Currently with 2 companies, including Kynetic Solar Solution Private Limited and Kredence Electronics Materials India Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Bharat Bhatnagar is associated with 2 companies as Director and Managing Director.
Bharat Bhatnagar has expertise in General Business.
Bharat Bhatnagar has 11 years in corporate governance.