BK

Bharatkumar Kalyanasundaram

Director Director DIN 03560126
DIN 03560126 First appointment Jul 2011 Primary industry General Business
View timeline Unlock full profile Investments · shareholding · contact details
Current companies 0 active board seats
Past companies 2 historical roles
Total affiliations 2 Since Jul 2011
Shareholding value Locked Premium profile

About Bharatkumar Kalyanasundaram

Bharatkumar Kalyanasundaram has 15 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Formerly with 2 companies, such as 3Gs Wellness Private Limited. Engaged in Technology, General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

DIN 03560126
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 25 Jul 2011
Oldest Company Age 17 yrs

Current companies

No current companies available.

Previous companies

Company Designation Appointment Founded Status
3Gs Wellness Private Limited U85100TN2013PTC090161
Additional Director 06 Dec 2013 2013 Active
Director 25 Jul 2011 2009 Strike Off

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Shreyas Etech Solutions Private Limited
3Gs Wellness Private Limited
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Bharatkumar Kalyanasundaram

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Bharatkumar Kalyanasundaram

Bharatkumar Kalyanasundaram has 15 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Formerly with 2 companies, such as 3Gs Wellness Private Limited. Engaged in Technology, General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

Bharatkumar Kalyanasundaram is associated with 0 companies as Director.

Bharatkumar Kalyanasundaram has expertise in Technology, General Business.

Bharatkumar Kalyanasundaram has 15 years in corporate governance.

Explore millions of companies — effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals — all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available