CL

Choorapra Lijoosh

Active Director Director DIN 09106642
DIN 09106642 First appointment Mar 2021 Primary industry General Business
View timeline Unlock full profile Investments · shareholding · contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Past companies 0 historical roles
Total affiliations 1 Since Mar 2021
Shareholding value Locked Premium profile

About Choorapra Lijoosh

Choorapra Lijoosh has 5 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Coeuscodes Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

DIN 09106642
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 15 Mar 2021
Oldest Company Age 5 yrs

Current companies

Company Designation Appointment Founded Status
Coeuscodes Private Limited U72900KL2021PTC068046
Director 15 Mar 2021 2021 Active

Previous companies

No previous companies available.

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Coeuscodes Private Limited
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Choorapra Lijoosh

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Choorapra Lijoosh

Choorapra Lijoosh has 5 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Coeuscodes Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

Choorapra Lijoosh is associated with 1 company as Director.

Choorapra Lijoosh has expertise in General Business.

Choorapra Lijoosh has 5 years in corporate governance.

Explore millions of companies — effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals — all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available