DG
Darshan Gandhi
About Darshan Gandhi
Darshan Gandhi has 41 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Ajanta Motels Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Ajanta Motels Private Limited
U55101UR1985PTC007278
|
Director | 09 Jul 1985 | 1985 | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Darshan Gandhi
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Darshan Gandhi
Darshan Gandhi has 41 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Ajanta Motels Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Darshan Gandhi is associated with 1 company as Director.
Darshan Gandhi has expertise in General Business.
Darshan Gandhi has 41 years in corporate governance.