Debasish Dey
About Debasish Dey
Debasish Dey has 29 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Unipower Technologies Private Limited. Engaged in Technology. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Unipower Technologies Private Limited
U72900WB1997PTC082467
|
Director | 01 Jan 1997 | 1997 | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Debasish Dey
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Debasish Dey
Debasish Dey has 29 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Unipower Technologies Private Limited. Engaged in Technology. Contributes to corporate operations.
Debasish Dey is associated with 1 company as Director.
Debasish Dey has expertise in Technology.
Debasish Dey has 29 years in corporate governance.