DK

Dikshit Kharyal

Active Director Managing Director DIN 01165094
DIN 01165094 First appointment Nov 2006 Primary industry General Business
Unlock full profile Investments · shareholding · contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Past companies –
Total affiliations 1 Since Nov 2006
Shareholding value •••• Premium profile

About Dikshit Kharyal

Data last updated:

Dikshit Kharyal has 19 years in corporate governance. Holds Managing Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Ricci Roshaan Designs (India) Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Ricci Roshaan Designs (India) Private Limited at ₹4.81 Cr (FY 2023).

DIN 01165094
Primary Designation Managing Director
First Appointment 10 Nov 2006
Oldest Company Age 19 yrs
Largest company Ricci Roshaan Designs (India) Private Limited · ₹4.81 Cr (FY 2023)

Current companies

CompanyDesignationAppointmentFoundedRevenueStatus
Managing Director10 Nov 20062006₹4.81 Cr (FY 2023)Active

Previous companies

No previous companies available.

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Ricci Roshaan Designs (India) Private Limited
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Dikshit Kharyal

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Dikshit Kharyal

Dikshit Kharyal has 19 years in corporate governance. Holds Managing Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Ricci Roshaan Designs (India) Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Ricci Roshaan Designs (India) Private Limited at ₹4.81 Cr (FY 2023).

Dikshit Kharyal is associated with 1 company as Managing Director, including Ricci Roshaan Designs (India) Private Limited (₹4.81 Cr).

Dikshit Kharyal has expertise in General Business.

Dikshit Kharyal has 19 years in corporate governance.

By reported revenue, the largest current company of Dikshit Kharyal is Ricci Roshaan Designs (India) Private Limited, with revenue of ₹4.81 Cr (FY 2023).

Dikshit Kharyal currently holds positions at 1 company: Ricci Roshaan Designs (India) Private Limited (₹4.81 Cr).

Explore millions of companies — effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals — all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available