DA
Dipali Agarwal
About Dipali Agarwal
Data last updated:
Dipali Agarwal has 14 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 3 companies, including D.A. Engineers & Developers Private Limited and Ajaydeep Infracity Private Limited. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The 2 current companies with reported revenue have a combined latest revenue of ₹74 Lakh; the largest is D.A. Engineers & Developers Private Limited at ₹52 Lakh (FY 2025).
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 04 Oct 2012 | 2012 | ₹52 Lakh (FY 2025) | Active | |
| Director | 30 Jul 2020 | 2013 | ₹22 Lakh (FY 2024) | Active | |
| Director | 30 Aug 2013 | 2013 | – | Active |
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 06 Aug 2013 | 2004 | – | Strike Off |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Dipali Agarwal
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Dipali Agarwal
Dipali Agarwal has 14 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 3 companies, including D.A. Engineers & Developers Private Limited and Ajaydeep Infracity Private Limited. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The 2 current companies with reported revenue have a combined latest revenue of ₹74 Lakh; the largest is D.A. Engineers & Developers Private Limited at ₹52 Lakh (FY 2025).
Dipali Agarwal is associated with 3 companies as Director, including D.A. Engineers & Developers Private Limited (₹52 Lakh), Aryandeep Infracity Private Limited (₹22 Lakh), Ajaydeep Infracity Private Limited.
Dipali Agarwal has expertise in General Business.
Dipali Agarwal has 14 years in corporate governance.
By reported revenue, the largest current company of Dipali Agarwal is D.A. Engineers & Developers Private Limited, with revenue of ₹52 Lakh (FY 2025).
The 2 current companies of Dipali Agarwal that report revenue have a combined latest revenue of ₹74 Lakh.
Dipali Agarwal currently holds positions at 3 companies: D.A. Engineers & Developers Private Limited (₹52 Lakh), Aryandeep Infracity Private Limited (₹22 Lakh), Ajaydeep Infracity Private Limited.