DJ

Diya Jain

Active Director Director DIN 10706870
DIN 10706870 First appointment Jul 2024 Primary industry General Business
View timeline Unlock full profile Investments · shareholding · contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Past companies 0 historical roles
Total affiliations 1 Since Jul 2024
Shareholding value Locked Premium profile

About Diya Jain

Diya Jain has 2 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Bhumisparsh Hospitality Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

DIN 10706870
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 15 Jul 2024
Oldest Company Age 2 yrs

Current companies

Company Designation Appointment Founded Status
Director 15 Jul 2024 2024 Active

Previous companies

No previous companies available.

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Bhumisparsh Hospitality Private Limited
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Diya Jain

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Diya Jain

Diya Jain has 2 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Bhumisparsh Hospitality Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

Diya Jain is associated with 1 company as Director.

Diya Jain has expertise in General Business.

Diya Jain has 2 years in corporate governance.

Explore millions of companies — effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals — all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available