DM
Dolly Mann
About Dolly Mann
Dolly Mann has 16 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Eagle Int Securitas Services Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Eagle Int Securitas Services Private Limited
U74920RJ2010PTC031915
|
Director | 25 May 2010 | 2010 | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Dolly Mann
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Dolly Mann
Dolly Mann has 16 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Eagle Int Securitas Services Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Dolly Mann is associated with 1 company as Director.
Dolly Mann has expertise in General Business.
Dolly Mann has 16 years in corporate governance.