FG
Feroza Gesu Khan
About Feroza Gesu Khan
Feroza Gesu Khan has 14 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Physis Engineering Solutions Private Limited
U74900MH2012PTC234924
|
Director | 24 Aug 2012 | 2012 | Strike Off |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Feroza Gesu Khan
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Feroza Gesu Khan
Feroza Gesu Khan has 14 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Feroza Gesu Khan is associated with 0 companies as Director.
Feroza Gesu Khan has expertise in General Business.
Feroza Gesu Khan has 14 years in corporate governance.