GV
Ganga Vishnu Priya Chenna
About Ganga Vishnu Priya Chenna
Ganga Vishnu Priya Chenna has 19 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Aakrut Architects & Engineers (India) Private Limited
U72200TG2007PTC052723
|
Director | 25 Jul 2007 | 2007 | Strike Off |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Ganga Vishnu Priya Chenna
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Ganga Vishnu Priya Chenna
Ganga Vishnu Priya Chenna has 19 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Ganga Vishnu Priya Chenna is associated with 0 companies as Director.
Ganga Vishnu Priya Chenna has expertise in General Business.
Ganga Vishnu Priya Chenna has 19 years in corporate governance.