GA
Gowtham Anitha
About Gowtham Anitha
Gowtham Anitha has 13 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Uniq Natural Oils India Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Uniq Natural Oils India Private Limited
U15494TN2012PTC087086
|
Director | 06 Aug 2012 | 2012 | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Gowtham Anitha
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Gowtham Anitha
Gowtham Anitha has 13 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Uniq Natural Oils India Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Gowtham Anitha is associated with 1 company as Director.
Gowtham Anitha has expertise in General Business.
Gowtham Anitha has 13 years in corporate governance.