HS
Harpal Singh Dalbir Singh Bamrah
About Harpal Singh Dalbir Singh Bamrah
Data last updated:
Harpal Singh Dalbir Singh Bamrah has 14 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Dalbir Engineers And Fabricators Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Dalbir Engineers And Fabricators Private Limited at ₹35.3 Lakh (FY 2024).
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 04 May 2012 | 2012 | ₹35.3 Lakh (FY 2024) | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Harpal Singh Dalbir Singh Bamrah
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Harpal Singh Dalbir Singh Bamrah
Harpal Singh Dalbir Singh Bamrah has 14 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Dalbir Engineers And Fabricators Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Dalbir Engineers And Fabricators Private Limited at ₹35.3 Lakh (FY 2024).
Harpal Singh Dalbir Singh Bamrah is associated with 1 company as Director, including Dalbir Engineers And Fabricators Private Limited (₹35.3 Lakh).
Harpal Singh Dalbir Singh Bamrah has expertise in General Business.
Harpal Singh Dalbir Singh Bamrah has 14 years in corporate governance.
By reported revenue, the largest current company of Harpal Singh Dalbir Singh Bamrah is Dalbir Engineers And Fabricators Private Limited, with revenue of ₹35.3 Lakh (FY 2024).
Harpal Singh Dalbir Singh Bamrah currently holds positions at 1 company: Dalbir Engineers And Fabricators Private Limited (₹35.3 Lakh).