HP

Harsh Pravinbhai Patel

Active Director Director DIN 05230528
DIN 05230528 First appointment Mar 2012 Primary industry General Business
Unlock full profile Investments · shareholding · contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Past companies –
Total affiliations 1 Since Mar 2012
Shareholding value •••• Premium profile

About Harsh Pravinbhai Patel

Data last updated:

Harsh Pravinbhai Patel has 14 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Jalaram Wood-Crafts Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Jalaram Wood-Crafts Private Limited at ₹48.6 Lakh (FY 2025).

DIN 05230528
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 17 Mar 2012
Oldest Company Age 40 yrs
Largest company Jalaram Wood-Crafts Private Limited · ₹48.6 Lakh (FY 2025)

Current companies

CompanyDesignationAppointmentFoundedRevenueStatus
Jalaram Wood-Crafts Private Limited U20219GJ1985PTC008254
Director17 Mar 20121985₹48.6 Lakh (FY 2025)Active

Previous companies

No previous companies available.

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Jalaram Wood-Crafts Private Limited
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Harsh Pravinbhai Patel

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Harsh Pravinbhai Patel

Harsh Pravinbhai Patel has 14 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Jalaram Wood-Crafts Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Jalaram Wood-Crafts Private Limited at ₹48.6 Lakh (FY 2025).

Harsh Pravinbhai Patel is associated with 1 company as Director, including Jalaram Wood-Crafts Private Limited (₹48.6 Lakh).

Harsh Pravinbhai Patel has expertise in General Business.

Harsh Pravinbhai Patel has 14 years in corporate governance.

By reported revenue, the largest current company of Harsh Pravinbhai Patel is Jalaram Wood-Crafts Private Limited, with revenue of ₹48.6 Lakh (FY 2025).

Harsh Pravinbhai Patel currently holds positions at 1 company: Jalaram Wood-Crafts Private Limited (₹48.6 Lakh).

Explore millions of companies — effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals — all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available