HR
Harsh Rawat
About Harsh Rawat
Harsh Rawat has 22 years in corporate governance. Holds Director and Designated Partner roles. Currently with 2 companies, including La Homes Builders & Infra Developers Private Limited and Indorevala Foods & Beverages Llp. Formerly with 3 companies, such as Mahakaal Buildcon Private Limited and Slavs Agrotech Private Limited. Engaged in General Business, Technology.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
La Homes Builders & Infra Developers Private Limited
U52100MH2014PTC253778
|
Director | 03 Mar 2014 | 2014 | Active |
Indorevala Foods & Beverages Llp
AAL-5691
|
Designated Partner | 01 Jan 2018 | 2018 | Active |
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Mahakaal Buildcon Private Limited
U45200MP2017PTC042213
|
Director | 16 Jan 2017 | 2017 | Active |
Slavs Agrotech Private Limited
U74999MH2015PTC263213
|
Director | 25 Jul 2015 | 2015 | Active |
Shree Parshwa Marketing Limited
U51109MP2003PLC016264
|
Director | 05 Aug 2004 | 2003 | Active |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Harsh Rawat
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Harsh Rawat
Harsh Rawat has 22 years in corporate governance. Holds Director and Designated Partner roles. Currently with 2 companies, including La Homes Builders & Infra Developers Private Limited and Indorevala Foods & Beverages Llp. Formerly with 3 companies, such as Mahakaal Buildcon Private Limited and Slavs Agrotech Private Limited. Engaged in General Business, Technology.
Harsh Rawat is associated with 2 companies as Director and Designated Partner.
Harsh Rawat has expertise in General Business, Technology.
Harsh Rawat has 22 years in corporate governance.