HM
Hiraman Madhavrao Patil
About Hiraman Madhavrao Patil
Hiraman Madhavrao Patil has 26 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including E & G Ventures Private Limited. Formerly with 4 companies, such as E & G Global Estates Limited and E & G Charitable Foundation. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
E & G Ventures Private Limited
U74999MH2010PTC210947
|
Director | 27 Dec 2011 | 2010 | Active |
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
E & G Global Estates Limited
U45400MH2008PLC182480
|
Director | 11 Feb 2010 | 2008 | Active |
E & G Charitable Foundation
U80902MH2011NPL221520
|
Director | 05 Sep 2011 | 2011 | Active |
Nishant Premises Private Limited
U45202MH1997PTC109214
|
Director | 01 Jan 2000 | 1997 | Active |
Nishant Infradwell Private Limited
U45202MH2009PTC196043
|
Director | 25 Sep 2009 | 2009 | Active |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Hiraman Madhavrao Patil
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Hiraman Madhavrao Patil
Hiraman Madhavrao Patil has 26 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including E & G Ventures Private Limited. Formerly with 4 companies, such as E & G Global Estates Limited and E & G Charitable Foundation. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Hiraman Madhavrao Patil is associated with 1 company as Director.
Hiraman Madhavrao Patil has expertise in General Business.
Hiraman Madhavrao Patil has 26 years in corporate governance.