HD

Hitesh Dutt

Active Director Additional Director DIN 10699674
DIN 10699674 First appointment Jul 2024 Primary industry General Business
Unlock full profile Investments Β· shareholding Β· contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Past companies –
Total affiliations 1 Since Jul 2024
Shareholding value β€’β€’β€’β€’ Premium profile

About Hitesh Dutt

Data last updated:

Hitesh Dutt has 2 years in corporate governance. Holds Additional Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Craftopia Creations Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

DIN 10699674
Primary Designation Additional Director
First Appointment 03 Jul 2024
Oldest Company Age 2 yrs

Current companies

CompanyDesignationAppointmentFoundedRevenueStatus
Craftopia Creations Private Limited U47735DL2024PTC431338
Additional Director03 Jul 20242024–Active

Previous companies

No previous companies available.

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Craftopia Creations Private Limited
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Hitesh Dutt

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Hitesh Dutt

Hitesh Dutt has 2 years in corporate governance. Holds Additional Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Craftopia Creations Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

Hitesh Dutt is associated with 1 company as Additional Director, including Craftopia Creations Private Limited.

Hitesh Dutt has expertise in General Business.

Hitesh Dutt has 2 years in corporate governance.

Hitesh Dutt currently holds positions at 1 company: Craftopia Creations Private Limited.

Explore millions of companies β€” effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals β€” all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available