JM
Jai Mal Kothari
About Jai Mal Kothari
Jai Mal Kothari has 5 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Tejkiran Food Products Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Tejkiran Food Products Private Limited
U15400RJ2021PTC073096
|
Director | 21 Jan 2021 | 2021 | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Jai Mal Kothari
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Jai Mal Kothari
Jai Mal Kothari has 5 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Tejkiran Food Products Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Jai Mal Kothari is associated with 1 company as Director.
Jai Mal Kothari has expertise in General Business.
Jai Mal Kothari has 5 years in corporate governance.