JC
Jayaprakash Choudhury
About Jayaprakash Choudhury
Jayaprakash Choudhury has 14 years in corporate governance. Holds Managing Director role. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in Technology. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
J S Webtech Private Limited
U72200OR2012PTC015385
|
Managing Director | 15 May 2012 | 2012 | Strike Off |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Jayaprakash Choudhury
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Jayaprakash Choudhury
Jayaprakash Choudhury has 14 years in corporate governance. Holds Managing Director role. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in Technology. Contributes to corporate operations.
Jayaprakash Choudhury is associated with 0 companies as Managing Director.
Jayaprakash Choudhury has expertise in Technology.
Jayaprakash Choudhury has 14 years in corporate governance.